Valga Valka triatlon 2018, EKV II
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Course Map
Race Series
Details
8 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
1251Sander Aavik00:33:36NB1Male1Ujumise Spordiklubi00:05:2500:00:2000:17:5000:00:2600:09:34
2278Rihard Viherpuu00:34:20NB2Male2TriSmile/ Viimsi Veeklubi00:05:1100:00:2100:18:0400:00:2600:10:16
3252Simo Aksalu00:34:56NB3Male3Ujumise Spordiklubi00:05:3400:00:2200:18:3500:00:2600:09:57
4269Mari Mai Ruus00:35:13NB1Female1Ujumise Spordiklubi00:05:2700:00:4900:19:1600:00:2300:09:17
5272Inna Sysoeva00:36:56NB2Female2CycleON00:05:2900:00:4300:19:2200:00:2300:10:58
6254Leonid Bondarchuk00:37:47H1Male4Tabasalu Triatloniklubi00:07:1700:00:4800:18:3700:00:2700:10:37
7270Grete Maria Savitsch00:37:55NB3Female3Tabasalu Triatloniklubi00:05:5400:00:4000:19:4300:00:3300:11:02
8264Savelii Muravev00:39:06NB4Male5Savelii00:06:5700:00:5400:19:5600:00:2700:10:50
9277Sandra Velling00:39:20NB4Female4Tabasalu Triatloniklubi00:06:0100:00:3900:20:0900:00:2700:12:03
10273Raigo Tischler00:40:04NB5Male6 00:05:5400:00:2000:21:1200:00:2100:12:16
11268Oliver Reinmägi00:40:31H2Male7Tartu Ujumisklubi00:07:0800:00:3800:20:2200:00:2700:11:55
12261Aleksander Laško00:40:40NB6Male8Ujumise Spordiklubi00:06:2900:01:0400:21:5500:00:2200:10:48
13257Kaupo Kiiver00:40:51H3Male9 00:09:1300:00:5200:18:3300:00:3700:11:33
14253Erik Anja00:41:00NB7Male10Ujumise Spordiklubi00:05:1500:00:3900:22:5600:00:1900:11:49
15276Ville Markus Varik00:41:39NB8Male11Tartu Ujumisklubi00:06:3400:00:4900:22:0300:00:1800:11:53
16260Vjatseslav Kulak00:43:16H4Male12Ujumise Spordiklubi00:11:0400:00:5500:18:1200:00:3900:12:25
17271Natalia Sokolova00:43:45H1Female5 00:10:1400:01:1100:23:0500:00:3000:08:44
18263Tea Mey00:44:25H2Female6Tartu Ujumisklubi00:10:3300:01:1700:20:2400:00:3100:11:37
19259Geidi Kruusmann00:44:46H3Female7 00:08:3400:00:5000:21:3300:00:3400:13:12
20258Karl Johan Krasilnikov00:45:02NB9Male13Tartu Ujumisklubi00:07:4900:00:4300:24:1200:00:2500:11:51
21265Pille Neider-Kuusalu00:45:10H4Female8 00:08:2200:01:3600:21:0800:00:4200:13:20
22266Triinu Palo00:45:22H5Female9Ujumise Spordiklubi00:10:1400:01:0400:22:0000:00:2200:11:41
23255Jelena Bondarchuk00:46:04H6Female10Tabasalu Triatloniklubi00:09:1500:01:0400:20:4700:00:5000:14:06
24279Kristofer Mell00:46:34NB10Male14 00:09:5800:01:1500:22:5300:00:2700:11:59
25262Kalle Liebert00:47:38H5Male15 00:09:5900:01:4100:22:2300:00:3700:12:56
26274Ivar Unt00:51:01H6Male16 00:11:5600:01:3400:23:0800:00:4300:13:39
27275Kadri Valdre00:51:27H7Female11Ujumise Spordiklubi00:11:4200:00:5500:24:5000:00:3800:13:21
256Karel KeisDNSNBMale 
267Carmen PiirojaDNSNBFemale 
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)