Valga Valka triatlon 2018, EKV II
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Course Map
Race Series
Details
8 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
1236Johannes Sikk00:59:25J1Male121CC Triatloniklubi00:10:0600:00:4100:30:5100:00:2500:17:20
2241Kaarel Trepp01:01:26J2Male2Vinni VAK00:10:0300:00:3500:32:0400:00:2500:18:17
3226Karl Mell01:01:34NA1Male321CC Triatloniklubi00:11:0800:00:4000:31:5200:00:4000:17:12
4212Armin Angerjärv01:02:26J3Male4TUK00:10:0100:00:2800:32:3600:00:2800:18:51
5217Risto Holtsmeier01:04:19NA2Male5Ujumise Spordiklubi00:10:2900:00:3500:34:3700:00:2200:18:15
6211Marti Alt01:05:11J4Male6 00:12:1800:00:4300:33:2100:00:2300:18:25
7230Rene Mägi01:06:12J5Male7Tabasalu Triatloniklubi00:12:0200:00:4400:33:5800:00:2700:19:00
8239Andres Aleksander Tammer01:07:10J6Male8Tartu Ujumisklubi00:10:5400:00:4200:36:0700:00:2700:18:59
9215Anette Hallik01:09:14J1Female1Vinni VAK00:10:3300:00:3600:36:4800:00:2400:20:52
10221Ralf Marcus Laiva01:09:18NA3Male9 00:12:0400:00:5300:34:2900:00:3000:21:21
11219Ander Markus Kroon01:09:43NA4Male10Tartu Ujumisklubi00:11:5400:00:3000:36:2400:00:3200:20:21
12229Matteus Miilpalu01:09:58NA5Male11Ujumise Spordiklubi00:10:0700:00:2900:37:0900:00:3300:21:39
13232Austin Roose01:11:14NA6Male12Tartu Ujumisklubi00:13:2500:01:0400:35:3400:00:3300:20:37
14222Kaspar Lepp01:14:25NA7Male13Tabasalu Triatloniklubi00:12:2800:01:0900:39:2100:00:3400:20:50
15233Jass Rootsma01:14:59NA8Male14Ujumise Spordiklubi00:12:0000:00:4100:38:3200:00:1900:23:26
16213Maria Bondarchuk01:16:16NA1Female2Tabasalu Triatloniklubi00:12:0700:00:5200:39:2100:00:2900:23:25
17220Andrus Kuusk01:17:20J7Male15Ujumise Spordiklubi00:13:5900:00:2900:40:1300:00:2800:22:08
18228Katre Meriloo01:20:29J2Female3Tabasalu Triatloniklubi00:14:1300:00:5200:41:2400:00:3700:23:21
19235Gretel-Marie Siimar01:20:41H1Female4Ujumise Spordiklubi00:12:2600:00:5400:41:5100:00:4200:24:47
20231Miiko Peris01:22:14H1Male16 00:15:3900:00:4800:40:3500:01:0300:24:07
21227Kaari Meriloo01:23:15J3Female5Tabasalu Triatloniklubi00:13:1600:01:1900:43:0100:00:3700:24:59
22223Liisa Lodi01:24:48H2Female6Ujumise Spordiklubi00:12:0500:00:4500:46:4000:00:4800:24:28
23238Keir Zukker01:26:11H2Male17TriSmile00:16:2900:01:2300:39:1500:00:5700:28:06
24218Rita Kivila01:30:57H3Female7 00:22:2300:01:4100:40:5100:00:3200:25:27
25225Sille Meikop01:32:29H4Female8Suusahullud00:19:5600:01:1000:45:4400:00:4400:24:52
26216Lenna Hingla01:35:26H5Female9 00:22:1000:01:1600:42:4800:00:2800:28:42
27214Konsatntin Gorienko01:38:07H3Male18AngryBoysSports00:18:4000:02:5800:43:1500:01:5000:31:22
28237Risto Sverdlik01:39:00H4Male19 00:24:4300:02:1700:43:4700:01:0800:27:03
29224Karin Lusikas01:40:36H6Female10CrossFit Tartu00:21:5800:00:5900:44:5600:00:4100:31:59
234Sergei RunovDSQHMale 
240Rinaldo TederDNSHMale 
242Georgi VinogradovDNSJMale 
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)