Valga Valka triatlon 2018, EKV II
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Course Map
Race Series
Details
8 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (216 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
1139Henry Räppo01:53:20N/M 20-241Male1Ujumise Spordiklubi00:18:4100:00:2800:57:0500:00:2700:36:36
2153Ivo Suur01:53:26N/M 25-291Male2Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team00:21:5700:00:5200:56:2800:00:2700:33:40
3188Kevin Vabaorg01:53:40N/M 20-242Male3Vinni VAK/T3 Triathlon Team00:19:0300:00:2700:59:0500:00:2400:34:40
4151Harri Sokk01:56:41N/M 30-341Male4Tabasalu Triatloniklubi00:21:5900:00:4400:56:3800:00:2600:36:52
5190Villu Vakra01:57:04N/M 35-391Male521CC Triatloniklubi00:22:0600:00:5100:57:0200:00:3000:36:33
6106Rait Pallo02:01:27M/N 40-441Male6Areal team00:25:1800:00:5400:58:0000:00:3000:36:43
7155Mart Suurkivi02:01:45N/M 25-292Male7T3 Triathlon Team00:22:0000:00:4401:02:2700:00:2400:36:09
819Vladimir Demjantšuk02:03:16N/M 35-392Male8AngryBoysSports00:22:2900:00:4001:03:0800:00:4000:36:16
9137Raul Ruubel02:03:18N/M 30-342Male9Tripassion triatloniklubi00:22:0600:00:5401:00:4100:00:3500:39:01
1018Artis Davidnieks02:03:54M/N 40-442Male10 00:24:3300:00:5301:01:2100:00:3300:36:33
1123Sander Ernes02:04:28N/M 35-393Male11 00:27:3400:00:4300:58:2000:00:3500:37:14
1242Taavi Kaiv02:05:18N/M 25-293Male12TEAM NOBE00:27:1800:01:1100:59:5100:00:4000:36:16
13287Hans Korman02:05:19N/M 25-294Male13 00:21:5300:00:4001:06:5300:00:2900:35:22
1430Margus Heintalu02:05:26N/M 35-394Male14T3 Triathlon Team00:22:3300:00:4501:04:3300:00:2800:37:05
15113Rauno Pikkor02:05:31M/N 40-443Male1521CC Triatloniklubi00:24:1800:01:0501:03:0100:00:3100:36:34
16138Paul Ruubel02:06:36N/M 30-343Male16 00:24:4200:00:4301:01:1000:00:2900:39:30
17104Taivo Olesk02:07:20N/M 30-344Male1721CC Triatloniklubi00:22:2400:00:4801:02:3100:00:3000:41:04
184Marek Antoniak02:07:54M/N 50-541Male1821CC Triatloniklubi00:26:3600:01:2000:57:5600:00:3100:41:29
19122Matt Rammo02:08:07N/M 30-345Male19Tripassion triatloniklubi00:27:4400:00:3801:03:3000:00:2500:35:48
20101Marek Nõmm02:08:20N/M 35-395Male20 00:28:5000:00:5601:02:4100:00:2900:35:21
21200A1000 MARKET TOIDUPOED Meribel Saar, Margus Purge, Arro Vahtra02:08:58TM1Mixed1 00:19:5400:00:2401:07:1700:00:2400:40:57
22158Katrin Zaitseva02:09:09N/M 20-241Female121CC Triatloniklubi00:20:0000:00:3701:07:2500:00:2400:40:41
2366Asko Kuusalu02:09:46M/N 40-444Male21Koidu Suusaklubi00:21:5700:01:1101:07:5300:00:4300:37:59
24171Toomas Timmermann02:10:22N/M 30-346Male22 00:22:2700:01:0001:01:2500:00:3300:44:55
25127Märt Raudvee02:10:27N/M 35-396Male2342 koma00:23:0000:00:4201:03:0400:00:3500:43:04
26119Artur Praun02:11:28N/M 45-491Male24TriSmile00:24:3400:01:0901:07:0300:00:5900:37:40
27189Vidrik Vaiksaar02:11:42N/M 25-295Male25Tripassion triatloniklubi00:31:0000:01:0100:58:1300:00:3500:40:52
28187Urmas Utar02:11:57M/N 50-542Male26Tabasalu Triatloniklubi00:25:3100:01:2701:03:4500:00:4400:40:28
29184Jaanus Undrest02:12:35M/N 40-445Male27 00:27:1400:01:0701:04:1900:00:3200:39:21
30157Marek Säälik02:12:38N/M 45-492Male28 00:23:2200:01:1301:03:4800:00:3600:43:38
3159Villu Klesmann02:12:40N/M 45-493Male2921CC Triatloniklubi00:24:5100:01:0701:07:3200:00:3200:38:37
32133Riho Rokk02:12:44N/M 30-347Male30Garmin Eesti00:31:4100:01:0801:01:3100:00:3700:37:45
3394Grigory Mukhin02:12:45N/M 35-397Male31Pskov Ski Team00:30:2400:01:4001:06:1300:00:5400:33:31
34112Meelis Peiker02:12:55M/N 40-446Male32 00:24:5700:02:0001:06:0000:01:0000:38:57
35156Carl Sõlg02:13:00N/M 30-348Male33Grossi Toidukaubad00:29:1300:01:1201:00:3500:00:3700:41:21
36407Taago Tulf02:13:03N/M 35-398Male3421CC Triatloniklubi00:24:4900:01:1701:05:5500:00:2100:40:40
3792Mait Miller02:13:12N/M 45-494Male3521CC Triatloniklubi00:25:2900:01:0601:03:0100:00:3600:42:59
3825Vladimir Galkin02:13:28M/N 50-543Male36 00:22:1500:01:2301:07:1200:01:0100:41:35
39166Meelis Tammer02:13:30M/N 40-447Male37 00:26:3600:01:2601:02:1500:00:3600:42:35
4031Andres Hiiemäe02:13:35M/N 40-448Male38 00:26:0700:00:5701:04:0600:00:4700:41:37
4162Mart Kooser02:14:12M/N 40-449Male39 00:24:4500:01:4501:03:5700:01:0600:42:37
42145Alma Sarapuu02:14:17N/M 45-491Female2 00:23:4400:01:2101:07:0500:00:3200:41:33
4380Tanel Levkoi02:14:27N/M 25-296Male40 00:28:4300:01:0101:06:4300:00:3800:37:20
44149Ernst Siniorg02:14:41N/M 30-349Male41 00:26:4800:01:3101:03:0200:00:4200:42:36
45154Laura Suur02:14:46N/M 25-291Female3Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi00:23:4100:01:0201:07:2100:00:2700:42:13
4654Raido Kiipsaar02:15:49M/N 50-544Male42 00:29:4800:01:2201:05:3200:00:4600:38:19
47408Maria Jänese02:16:03N/M 30-341Female4SK Jooksupartner00:26:1900:00:5701:06:3200:00:3700:41:35
48203Rein Vares02:16:49N/M 45-495Male43 00:26:3800:01:4201:07:3200:00:3600:40:19
4982Tarmo Lillsoo02:17:20M/N 40-4410Male44 00:28:4700:01:2101:03:5200:00:3900:42:40
50147Paula-Brit Siimar02:17:52N/M 20-242Female521CC/USK00:21:3100:00:4101:10:5200:00:3700:44:08
Page 1 of 5 (216 items)
[1]2345