SOUDAL Eesti CX karikasarja I etapp - Viljandi CX 2018
23 Sep 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage Lap
1196Aaron AusAaron Aus
#196 Male M14
00:28:1100:28:11
3 laps
1
(1)
M141Male1RTR100300:09:1400:09:3900:09:23
2186Martin KrusemannMartin Krusemann
#186 Male M14
00:29:0200:29:02
3 laps
2
(2)
M142Male2KJK99300:09:2500:09:5700:09:40
3158Andris Roland SaarAndris Roland Saar
#158 Male M14
00:29:2500:29:25
3 laps
3
(3)
M143Male3Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas98300:09:1900:10:1200:09:48
4160Martti LenziusMartti Lenzius
#160 Male M14
00:29:3400:29:34
3 laps
4
(4)
M144Male4Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas97300:09:4500:09:5400:09:51
5173Gabriel Helmut AdusonGabriel Helmut Aduson
#173 Male M14
00:29:3700:29:37
3 laps
5
(5)
M145Male5CFC SPORDIKLUBI96300:09:3200:10:0600:09:52
6159Janmar ReiljanJanmar Reiljan
#159 Male M14
00:30:5300:30:53
3 laps
6
(6)
M146Male6Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas95300:09:5900:10:3000:10:17
7116Richard RootRichard Root
#116 Male M14
00:31:0200:31:02
3 laps
7
(7)
M147Male7Viljandi RK94300:10:0600:10:3000:10:20
8111Georg KarlepGeorg Karlep
#111 Male M14
00:31:0600:31:06
3 laps
8
(8)
M148Male8Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi93300:10:1300:10:2700:10:22
9171Virgo MittVirgo Mitt
#171 Male M14
00:31:5100:31:51
3 laps
9
(9)
M149Male9Pärnu Kalev92300:10:1300:10:5300:10:37
10112Joonas LatikJoonas Latik
#112 Male M14
00:31:5800:31:58
3 laps
10
(10)
M1410Male10KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI91300:10:1700:10:5900:10:39
11189Sander AavikSander Aavik
#189 Male M14
00:32:0400:32:04
3 laps
11
(11)
M1411Male11Ujumise Spordiklubi90300:10:2500:10:5600:10:41
12125Henri ValmsenHenri Valmsen
#125 Male M14
00:32:1300:32:13
3 laps
12
(12)
M1412Male12Viljandi RK89300:10:3600:10:5600:10:44
13200Annabrit PrantsAnnabrit Prants
#200 Female N14
00:32:1700:32:17
3 laps
1
(1)
N141Female1KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL88300:10:1700:11:0600:10:45
14122Riko-Sander PensaRiko-Sander Pensa
#122 Male M14
00:32:3800:32:38
3 laps
13
(13)
M1413Male13Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi87300:10:3100:11:0400:10:52
15190Sergeeva AnastasiaSergeeva Anastasia
#190 Female N14
00:33:0900:33:09
3 laps
2
(2)
N142Female2Team Petrogradets86300:10:4300:11:2600:11:03
16124Oliver RüsterOliver Rüster
#124 Male M14
00:33:3400:33:34
3 laps
14
(14)
M1414Male14Peloton85300:10:4900:11:2600:11:11
17117Karolin SurvaKarolin Surva
#117 Female N14
00:33:5300:33:53
3 laps
3
(3)
N143Female384300:11:1400:11:1900:11:17
18119Markus MäeuiboMarkus Mäeuibo
#119 Male M14
00:34:5500:34:55
3 laps
15
(15)
M1415Male15HAANJA RATTAKLUBI83300:10:4800:12:1500:11:38
19113Stefan JohansonStefan Johanson
#113 Male M14
00:35:0400:35:04
3 laps
16
(16)
M1416Male16Viljandi RK82300:10:5200:12:0800:11:41
20120Eliise KivistuEliise Kivistu
#120 Female N14
00:35:2500:35:25
3 laps
4
(4)
N144Female4Spordiklubi Rakke81300:11:3500:12:0900:11:48
21115Tim IngoTim Ingo
#115 Male M14
00:35:4600:35:46
3 laps
17
(17)
M1417Male17RTR80300:11:2500:12:1300:11:55
22165Tatiana MalkovaTatiana Malkova
#165 Female N14
00:36:2600:36:26
3 laps
5
(5)
N145Female579300:11:3200:12:5200:12:08
23193Karl KuritsKarl Kurits
#193 Male M14
00:37:1700:37:17
3 laps
18
(18)
M1418Male18RTR78300:11:3700:13:2000:12:25
24187Oskar KõrgesaarOskar Kõrgesaar
#187 Male M14
00:37:4900:37:49
3 laps
19
(19)
M1419Male19TÜ ASK77300:11:5500:13:0300:12:36
25191Shtencel MilanaShtencel Milana
#191 Female N14
00:38:1200:38:12
3 laps
6
(6)
N146Female6Team Petrogradets76300:12:1700:13:1200:12:44
26164Diana SmirnovaDiana Smirnova
#164 Female N14
00:38:4100:38:41
3 laps
7
(7)
N147Female775300:12:4500:13:0900:12:53
27161Jürgen PuškinJürgen Puškin
#161 Male M14
00:28:1200:28:12
2 laps
20
(20)
M1420Male20Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas74200:13:5000:14:2100:14:06
114Artur AarmaArtur Aarma
#114 Male M14
DNSDNS
0 laps
M14MaleRAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO00
118Kaarel KergeKaarel Kerge
#118 Male M14
DNSDNS
0 laps
M14Male00
121Romet PajurRomet Pajur
#121 Male M14
DNSDNS
0 laps
M14MaleCFC00
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)