SOUDAL Eesti CX karikasarja I etapp - Viljandi CX 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Jooksvad tulemused
SOUDAL Eesti CX 2018
Statistika
23 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Points
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
1196Aaron Aus00:28:11M141Male1RTR100300:09:1400:09:3900:09:23
2186Martin Krusemann00:29:02M142Male2KJK99300:09:2500:09:5700:09:40
3158Andris Roland Saar00:29:25M143Male3Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas98300:09:1900:10:1200:09:48
4160Martti Lenzius00:29:34M144Male4Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas97300:09:4500:09:5400:09:51
5173Gabriel Helmut Aduson00:29:37M145Male5CFC SPORDIKLUBI96300:09:3200:10:0600:09:52
6159Janmar Reiljan00:30:53M146Male6Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas95300:09:5900:10:3000:10:17
7116Richard Root00:31:02M147Male7Viljandi RK94300:10:0600:10:3000:10:20
8111Georg Karlep00:31:06M148Male8Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi93300:10:1300:10:2700:10:22
9171Virgo Mitt00:31:51M149Male9Pärnu Kalev92300:10:1300:10:5300:10:37
10112Joonas Latik00:31:58M1410Male10KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI91300:10:1700:10:5900:10:39
11189Sander Aavik00:32:04M1411Male11Ujumise Spordiklubi90300:10:2500:10:5600:10:41
12125Henri Valmsen00:32:13M1412Male12Viljandi RK89300:10:3600:10:5600:10:44
13200Annabrit Prants00:32:17N141Female1KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL88300:10:1700:11:0600:10:45
14122Riko-Sander Pensa00:32:38M1413Male13Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi87300:10:3100:11:0400:10:52
15190Sergeeva Anastasia00:33:09N142Female2Team Petrogradets86300:10:4300:11:2600:11:03
16124Oliver Rüster00:33:34M1414Male14Peloton85300:10:4900:11:2600:11:11
17117Karolin Surva00:33:53N143Female3 84300:11:1400:11:1900:11:17
18119Markus Mäeuibo00:34:55M1415Male15HAANJA RATTAKLUBI83300:10:4800:12:1500:11:38
19113Stefan Johanson00:35:04M1416Male16Viljandi RK82300:10:5200:12:0800:11:41
20120Eliise Kivistu00:35:25N144Female4Spordiklubi Rakke81300:11:3500:12:0900:11:48
21115Tim Ingo00:35:46M1417Male17RTR80300:11:2500:12:1300:11:55
22165Tatiana Malkova00:36:26N145Female5 79300:11:3200:12:5200:12:08
23193Karl Kurits00:37:17M1418Male18RTR78300:11:3700:13:2000:12:25
24187Oskar Kõrgesaar00:37:49M1419Male19TÜ ASK77300:11:5500:13:0300:12:36
25191Shtencel Milana00:38:12N146Female6Team Petrogradets76300:12:1700:13:1200:12:44
26164Diana Smirnova00:38:41N147Female7 75300:12:4500:13:0900:12:53
27161Jürgen Puškin00:28:12M1420Male20Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas74200:13:5000:14:2100:14:06
114Artur AarmaDNSM14MaleRAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO00   
118Kaarel KergeDNSM14Male 00   
121Romet PajurDNSM14MaleCFC00   
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)