SOUDAL Eesti CX karikasarja III etapp - Elva CX 2018
6 Oct 2018

     

Page 1 of 2 (51 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage Lap
11
Markus Pajur00:55:56MJ1Male1Kalevi Jalgrattakool800:06:4700:07:1200:06:59
22
Antti Jussi Juntunen00:55:56MU1Male2P.E Haguenhau TRM800:06:4700:07:1200:06:59
3197
Caspar Austa00:56:10ME1Male3TÜSK800:06:5500:07:0700:07:01
435
Alekss Krasts00:57:02MJ2Male4RRS/OGRE800:06:5000:07:2100:07:07
5188
Siim Kiskonen00:57:10MU2Male5800:06:5800:07:1900:07:08
65
Magnus Krusemann00:58:09ME2Male6800:06:5500:07:2600:07:16
78
Rait Ärm00:58:31MJ3Male7Porter Racing800:07:0800:07:2700:07:18
8182
Markku Ainsalu00:58:40ME3Male8Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team800:07:0300:07:3000:07:20
96
Simo Sohkanen00:58:45ME4Male9Team EVOC Finland800:07:0900:07:2700:07:20
1031
Peeter Tarvis01:00:02ME5Male10RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO800:07:1500:08:2600:07:30
11181
Joonas Maanurm01:00:21ME6Male11Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team800:07:2700:07:3800:07:32
1210
Karmo Kutser01:01:45MJ4Male12800:07:2100:07:5300:07:43
139
Ivar Vaab01:02:23ME7Male13800:07:3800:08:0400:07:47
1412
Vahur Valvas01:02:37ME8Male14800:07:2500:08:0600:07:49
1529
Henri Treimuth01:03:22MJ5Male15Viljandi RK800:07:4900:08:1000:07:55
16232
Oskar Maidre01:03:53MU3Male16CFC spordiklubi800:07:3500:08:2900:07:59
17186
Kristjan Randma01:04:07ME9Male17VO2 Specialized Cc800:07:5000:08:1400:08:00
18214
Randar Saar00:56:13MU4Male18Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas700:07:2200:08:1600:08:01
1919
Stefan Lootus00:56:18MJ6Male19Kuusalu Rattaklubi700:07:3200:08:2300:08:02
20184
Gleb Karpenko00:56:39MJ7Male20KJK700:07:4700:08:2900:08:05
217
Toomas Vool00:56:40MJ8Male21Viljandi RK700:07:2000:09:4300:08:05
2215
Kaspar Tamm00:57:23ME10Male22SK Keremeister700:07:5700:08:2500:08:11
23185
Janno Aksin00:57:47ME11Male23HAWAII EXPRESS700:07:5900:08:4400:08:15
2414
Aleksandr Patrenkin00:57:50MJ9Male24700:07:5800:08:2600:08:15
25174
Andris Gavrikovs00:58:46ME12Male25700:08:0700:08:3200:08:23
26176
Edgars Kalnins00:58:47ME13Male26KS Sporta klubs700:08:1000:08:5100:08:23
2721
Ats Uulimaa00:58:58MJ10Male27VIKO700:08:1400:08:3300:08:25
2827
Jarek Mäestu00:59:33ME14Male28Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi700:08:1700:08:4700:08:30
2916
Valdur Jaht00:59:38ME15Male29700:08:1700:08:5400:08:31
30190
Robin Pruul00:59:43MJ11Male30KJK700:08:0300:08:4700:08:31
3117
Lauri Peil00:59:44ME16Male31CX Eesti/Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi700:08:1800:08:5100:08:32
32193
Anton Litvintsev01:00:17MJ12Male32CFC spordiklubi700:07:2200:10:4000:08:36
33212
Oliver Harris Hütt01:00:45MJ13Male33Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas700:08:1400:09:0000:08:40
3430
Erik Reisenbuk01:01:09MU5Male34Kalevi Jalgrattakool700:08:2900:08:5600:08:44
3525
Ottomar Metslind01:01:20MJ14Male35RTR700:08:3200:09:0100:08:45
36218
Kevin Kubilius01:01:29MJ15Male36Pärnu Kalev700:08:2600:09:1600:08:47
37172
Karl Mihkel Vent01:02:49MJ16Male37tysk700:08:1600:09:3000:08:58
3818
Erki Laanemäe01:03:06MJ17Male38Viljandi RK700:08:2600:09:2400:09:00
39213
Rihard Koll01:03:15MJ18Male39Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas700:08:4100:09:3800:09:02
4034
Markus Adams01:04:07MJ19Male40Otepää Rattaklubi700:08:3300:09:4600:09:09
4132
Romans Sadretdinovs00:56:49ME17Male41600:08:5500:09:4900:09:28
42151
Artjom Mirzojev00:40:25MJ20Male42CFC spordiklubi500:07:4400:08:2900:08:05
24
Robin NirgiDNFMJMaleKJK0
4
Kristjan JohansonDNSMUMaleViljandi RK0
11
Viljar KuljusDNSMEMaleRein Taaramäe Rattaklubi0
20
Reiko RosenthalDNSMEMaleRTR0
22
Elvis Leon LaanjõeDNSMJMaleKalevi Jalgrattakool0
23
Raul RätsepDNSMEMale0
26
Raul AarmaDNSMEMaleRaplamaa Rattaklubi0
28
Janek ArmeDNSMEMalePõltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi0
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)