WINTER SWIMMING FESTIVAL - PIRITA OPEN 2016
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Statistika
27 Feb 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (49 items)
Pos
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Heat
Lane
Appr. StartTime
1Alar Lodi1:02.26B1Male1Ujumise SpordiklubiEST 6115:15:00
2Henri Kaarma1:04.06D1Male2Viimsi VeeklubiEST 6315:15:00
3Christof Wandratsch1:06.44E1Male3SERWUS Burghausen e.VGER 9315:30:00
4Rory Fitzgerald1:10.14G1Male4Winchester City PenguinsGBR 10315:35:00
5Aivar Rosenberg1:11.14C1Male5Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST 6215:15:00
6Andrey Zamyslov1:12.86D2Male6Moscow Serebryany BorRUS 8115:25:00
7Jochen Aumüller1:13.41C2Male7TSV Bernau SchwimmenGER 7215:20:00
8Martin Kuchenmeister1:13.88E2Male8TEAM ErdingerGER 8515:25:00
9Aleksei Tereštšenkov1:15.99F1Male9U-Club TallinnEST 9415:30:00
10Margus Püvi1:16.56E3Male10Tartu TaliujumineEST 8215:25:00
11Lotta Mäkinen1:17.35B1Female1Laaksolahden TalviuimaritFIN 1114:50:00
12Janis Bunna1:17.47C3Male11 LAT 7315:20:00
13Kerry O'hara1:19.10C1Female2South London Swimming ClubGBR 2114:55:00
14Jaimie Monahan1:22.66C2Female3Coney Island Brighton Beach Open Water SwmmersUSA 1414:50:00
15Jonathan Cowie1:25.51D3Male12South London Swimming ClubGBR 7415:20:00
16Kristiina Arusoo1:26.60C3Female4U-KlubiEST 1514:50:00
17Aleksandrs Jakovlevs1:27.82E4Male13Jelgavas RoniLAT 9115:30:00
18Janek Ollep1:31.37E5Male14Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST 8315:25:00
19Kate Steels-Fryatt1:31.50E1Female5Eastleigh Swim ClubGBR 2514:55:00
20Ian Clark1:31.80F2Male15South London Swimming ClubGBR 10115:35:00
21Külli Tootsi1:33.59E2Female6Tartu TaliujumiskeskusEST 3115:00:00
22Aldona Prusinowska1:34.82G1Female7Mielenski Klub Morsow EskimosPOL 4415:05:00
23Valentin Jefimov1:35.90D4Male16Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST 7515:20:00
24Vittorio Zanoni1:36.34H1Male17IISA ItalyITA 11315:40:00
25Fridons Pipija1:37.05G2Male18Ventspils J?ras LauvasLAT 10415:35:00
26Verner Keel1:37.75C4Male19SüdalinnEST 7115:20:00
27Laura Maasik1:38.13B2Female8Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST 1214:50:00
28Roman Karkachev1:40.17E6Male20Ozerki St. PetersburgRUS 9215:30:00
29Susan Rentoul1:40.41G2Female9South London Swimming ClubGBR 4315:05:00
30Outi Mäkinen1:43.86F1Female10Laaksolahden TalviuimaritFIN 3415:00:00
31Loli Paz1:43.90C4Female11C.N. AlcobendasESP 1314:50:00
32Martin Siddall1:46.21H2Male21SheffieldGBR 11215:40:00
33Tatjana Aleksandrova1:46.52F2Female12Aquaice Sport - TšuvaššiaRUS 3315:00:00
34Jaqueline Jänike1:47.99F3Female13ESV Lok PotsdamGER 4115:05:00
35Luciano Santambrogio1:48.59G3Male22IISA ItalyITA 10215:35:00
36Siim Käba1:52.45C5Male23TallinnEST 6515:15:00
37Sulev Marja1:54.95G4Male24JK Hermes VaabinaEST 11115:40:00
38Margy Sullivan1:56.84H1Female14South London Swimming ClubGBR 5115:10:00
39Mark Christy1:59.10F3Male25South London Swimming ClubGBR 9515:30:00
40Sinne Lundgaard Rasmussen2:02.90F4Female15DenmarkDEN 3215:00:00
41Kairi Kessler-Aho2:03.04D1Female16SK MetsasõbradEST 2314:55:00
42Karen Weir2:03.72E3Female17Wild West Winter SwimmersGBR 2414:55:00
43Peter Hartley2:19.15E7Male26FLOWSGBR 8415:25:00
44Patrizia Ballabio2:22.85F5Female18IISA ItalyITA 3515:00:00
45Malle Elvet3:03.59I1Female19Tartu TaliujujadEST 5315:10:00
Maria Luisa Lozano LetelierNot startedCFemaleLaaksolahti TalviuimaritBRA 2214:55:00
Barbara JenningsNot startedGFemaleSouth London Swimming ClubGBR 4215:05:00
Patricia McqueenNot startedHFemaleWild HighlandersSCO 5215:10:00
Karol KovanenNot startedCMaleEesti UjumisliitEST 6415:15:00
Page 1 of 1 (49 items)