Draycote Water 10K 12-Nov-17
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
12 November 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (235 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Start
Finish
1520Paul Andrew00:34:3100:34:30Senior1Male1Leamington C&AC 00:00:0100:34:29
22773Ben Plummer00:34:5200:34:50Senior2Male2Barrow Runnera 00:00:0100:34:49
3327Paul Edwards00:37:2100:37:18Senior3Male3Spa Striders Running Club 00:00:0200:37:17
42867Daniel Pebody 00:38:1700:38:15Senior4Male4  00:00:0200:38:14
5226Adam Fairhurst - Groethe 00:38:4800:38:45Senior5Male5  00:00:0300:38:44
63020Laurie Neville 00:39:2600:39:21Senior6Male6  00:00:0500:39:20
73215Neil Sheward00:40:4400:40:42MV501Male7Kenilworth Runners 00:00:0200:40:41
82519Tomasz Perlinski00:40:5500:40:52Senior7Male8  00:00:0200:40:51
93226Daniel Farmer00:41:2200:41:15MV401Male9  00:00:0600:41:14
10423Tony Daglish00:41:3200:41:30MV502Male10Redway Runners 00:00:0200:41:29
112783Martin Moxon00:41:5800:41:52Senior8Male11Rugby Triathlon Club 00:00:0500:41:51
12317Paul Edwards00:42:0500:41:54MV402Male12  00:00:1100:41:53
13799Jamie Graham00:42:0700:42:00Senior9Male13Cannock & Stafford Ac 00:00:0700:41:59
14160Robin Goodwill00:42:1900:42:16Senior10Male14bouton road runners 00:00:0200:42:15
152873Tom Mcculloch00:42:2100:42:11MV503Male15Beeston AC 00:00:0900:42:10
16794Lewis Harris00:42:2300:42:18Senior11Male16  00:00:0400:42:17
172761Robert Thompson00:42:3300:42:30Senior12Male17Redway Runners 00:00:0200:42:29
183238Richard Hobson00:42:3500:42:31Senior13Male18Ilkeston Running Club 00:00:0400:42:30
192423Duncan Reading00:42:4600:42:36MV403Male19  00:00:1000:42:35
203009Aiden Mcguirk00:42:4700:42:41Senior14Male20  00:00:0500:42:40
213255Mark Wilson00:43:3200:43:22Senior15Male21  00:00:0900:43:21
222285Neil Simmonds 00:43:3900:43:31MV404Male22  00:00:0800:43:30
232956Richard Mcguirk00:43:4200:43:38MV405Male23  00:00:0400:43:37
243247Matt Styrka00:43:5600:43:47Senior16Male24  00:00:0800:43:46
25421James Daly00:44:0500:44:00MV406Male25  00:00:0400:43:59
26745Richard Barron00:44:1100:43:55Senior17Male26  00:00:1600:43:54
27655Richard Barrs00:44:1400:44:12Senior18Male27Richard Barrs 00:00:0200:44:11
283252Andrew Wylie00:44:1700:44:13MV504Male28Rugby & Northampton AC 00:00:0300:44:12
293230Peter Kirkhope00:44:3200:44:26MV505Male29Northbrook Athletic Club 00:00:0600:44:25
303207Jess Orton00:44:3400:44:30Lady1Female1  00:00:0300:44:29
313265Jeffrey Trybus00:44:3500:44:32Senior19Male30Cherwell runners and joggers 00:00:0300:44:31
32511Louise Andrews00:44:5200:44:48LV351Female2Kenilworth Runners 00:00:0300:44:47
332985Arkadiusz Pazdziora00:44:5900:44:53MV407Male31  00:00:0500:44:52
34795Greg Harris00:45:0200:44:52MV408Male32  00:00:1000:44:51
35326Chloe Kinton00:45:0300:45:00Lady2Female3  00:00:0300:44:59
36304Jon Edwards00:45:1500:45:04Senior20Male33  00:00:1100:45:03
372705Simon Pettet00:45:2200:45:15Senior21Male34  00:00:0600:45:14
38472James Atkinson00:45:2800:45:19Senior22Male35  00:00:0800:45:18
393224Gary Mitchell00:45:4200:45:27MV409Male36Kenilworth Runners 00:00:1400:45:26
402735Julie Wargent00:45:4500:45:40LV451Female4Higham Harriers AC 00:00:0400:45:39
41611Nick Bolland00:45:4900:45:46MV506Male37  00:00:0300:45:45
42573Dan Chapman00:45:5100:45:44Senior23Male38  00:00:0600:45:43
432480Mark Threadgold 00:45:5100:45:35MV507Male39  00:00:1500:45:34
442776Graham Pickering00:45:5300:45:46Senior24Male40  00:00:0600:45:45
45438Shaun Cottrell00:46:0000:45:52Senior25Male41  00:00:0700:45:51
46634Mark Brocklehurst00:46:0100:45:44MV4010Male42  00:00:1600:45:43
472534Andrew White00:46:1300:46:00MV508Male43Sphinx ac 00:00:1300:45:59
483217Ian Lord00:46:4300:46:34MV509Male44  00:00:0900:46:33
493251Karen Zwager00:46:4400:46:40LV352Female5  00:00:0300:46:39
50610Jon Capps00:46:4900:46:30Senior26Male45  00:00:1800:46:29
Page 1 of 5 (235 items)
[1]2345