Draycote Water 20/10 Mile
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Website
23 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
[1]234
Pos
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
1James Marshall00:55:5600:55:55Male Senior1Male1Droitwich AC 
2Chris Mckeown00:58:0500:58:03Male Senior2Male2Spa Striders Running Club 
3Ben Carrington00:58:4100:58:39Male Senior3Male3TIPTON HARRIERS/TEAM MARATHON ROAD 
4Keith Burden00:59:0700:59:06MV401Male4  
5Damien Dear00:59:1700:59:12Male Senior4Male5Northbrook Athletic Club 
6Ben Smith01:03:2901:03:25Male Senior5Male6Northbrook Athletic Club 
7Nicki Nealon01:04:4701:04:47FV501Female1Huncote HarriersHuncote Harriers
8Chris Wilson01:06:1901:06:16Male Senior6Male7Spa Striders Running ClubSpa Striders
9Mike Wheeler01:06:5701:06:53MV402Male8Northbrook ac 
10Rob Manning01:07:0101:07:01Male Senior7Male9  
11Will Raybould01:07:0301:07:00MV403Male10Human Energy A/C 
12Mark Repton01:07:3701:07:33Male Senior8Male11Badgers 
13Alan Slater 01:07:4201:07:40MV404Male12Westend Runners 
14Dave Potter01:11:0301:10:57MV601Male13Leamington C&AC 
15Ian Wild01:11:1501:11:13Male Senior9Male14Wootton Road Runners 
16Tommy Dempsey01:11:4401:11:38MV405Male15Northbrook Athletic Club 
17Rebecca Timmings01:11:5401:11:50Female Senior1Female2Redditch Stars 
18Chris Mcfaul01:13:0201:12:55MV406Male16Wooton Road Runners 
19Mark Kennedy01:13:1801:13:17MV407Male17Northampton Road Runners 
20Tom Miller01:13:5601:13:50MV501Male18Northbrook ac 
21Terry Moynihan01:13:5801:13:52MV408Male19Northbrook ac 
22Andrew Wylie01:14:0301:13:58MV502Male20Rugby & Northampton AC 
23Peter Fellows01:14:1001:14:04MV602Male21Northbrook Athletic Club 
24Jen Adams01:14:2701:14:23Female Senior2Female3Buckley RC 
25Simon Heath01:14:3401:14:26MV409Male22  
26Dorota Woloszynska01:14:5701:14:53Female Senior3Female4Kenilworth Runners 
27Louise Andrews01:14:5701:14:54FV401Female5Kenilworth Runners 
28Warren Harrison01:15:0501:15:04MV4010Male23Cherwell runners and joggers 
29Nigel Taylor01:15:2501:15:25MV503Male24  
30Lee Woodward01:15:2501:15:21MV504Male25  
31David Spurle01:15:5601:15:44Male Senior10Male26Hunts AC  
32Sue Leonard01:16:1001:16:07FV402Female6Massey Ferguson RC 
33Rosie Banks01:16:1801:16:04Female Senior4Female7Spa Striders 
34Chris Unwin01:16:3501:16:31MV4011Male27Huncote HarriersHuncote Harriers
35Peter Mensley01:17:0701:17:01MV603Male28Charnwood AC 
36Anthony Hughes01:17:1401:17:06MV604Male29Northbrook Athletic Club 
37Kerry Thompson01:17:4901:17:41Female Senior5Female8  
38Stephen Gallagher01:18:1301:18:01MV505Male30  
39Gavin Crockwell01:18:1801:18:10MV4012Male31Badgers 
40Ben Lyons01:18:2201:18:04Male Senior11Male32  
41Barry Smith01:18:2501:18:23MV605Male33  
42Ian Whitehead01:18:2501:18:11MV506Male34Cherwell runners and joggers 
43Steve Way01:18:2801:18:20MV4013Male35Zero to Hero 
44Darren Moore01:19:0801:19:01MV4014Male36  
45Clare Curnow01:19:1501:19:05FV502Female9Cherwell runners and joggers 
46Tim Ford01:19:2601:19:18MV507Male37Hedge End Running Club 
47Andrea Noardo01:20:2701:20:20Male Senior12Male38  
48Ian Williams01:20:3001:20:10MV508Male39  
49Richard Spencer01:20:4701:20:41MV509Male40Fetch Everyone  
50Mitch Timms01:21:2701:21:23MV606Male41Sphinx 
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018