Forssan Suvi-ilta 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Tulokset / Results
Teams
LIVE
Details
Mobile Results
16 Jun 2018
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Group Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1660Mika Kariluoto02:13:56Master11Male1JäPy
2678Anssi Rinne02:13:56Master12Male2IK-32
3655Tomi Huhtamäki02:13:56Master13Male3TVC
4686Sami Tenhunen02:13:56Master14Male4Olutpolkijat
5663Samuel Kivisalo02:13:56Master15Male5IK-32
6661Pasi Karjalainen02:13:56Master16Male6JäPy
7662Beni Kauhanen02:21:59Master17Male7JäPy
8680Lasse Rinne02:21:59Master18Male8IK-32
9689Jukka-Pekka Vilmi02:21:59Master19Male9IK-32
10688Stig-Erik Vikars02:21:59Master110Male10Närpes Kraft Cykelförening
11667Kari Lehtinen02:21:59Master111Male11Olutpolkijat
12696Samuli Rasila02:21:59Master112Male12IK-32
13653Teuvo Färlin02:21:59Master21Male13Porvoon Akilles
14651Inge Bäckman02:21:59Master113Male14IK-32
15708Rauni Eklund02:21:59Master22Male15KWCT
16668Teemu Lindroth02:21:59Master114Male16RSP
17675Ari Piela02:21:59Master115Male17Lahden Pyöräilijät
18674Juha Peltola02:21:59Master116Male18Zarauzko Zikloturista Elkartea Suomi
19669Harri Mattila02:21:59Master117Male19JäPy
20652Tenho Eteläinen02:21:59Master23Male20Porvoon Akilles
21672Kari Pajanne02:21:59Master118Male21IK32
22654Päivi Grönroos02:21:59Master21Female1Olutpolkijat
23685Matti Tanttu02:21:59Master24Male22Cch
24683Stefan Sirkiä02:21:59Master119Male23JäPy
25695Christer Hede02:21:59Master120Male24IK-32
26682Pentti Salminen02:21:59Master25Male25Lahden Pyöräilijät
27677Riku Puustinen02:21:59Master121Male26PKK
28671Keijo Nordström02:21:59Master122Male27TVC
29698Kimmo Kylmämetsä02:21:59Master123Male28Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat
30658Vesa-Matti Jussila02:21:59Master124Male29JäPy
31679Hannu Rinne02:21:59Master125Male30TVC
32664Jussi Lampinen02:21:59Master126Male31TVC
33673Antti Partti02:21:59Master127Male32Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät
34656Jari Hyttinen02:21:59Master128Male33Porvoon Akilles
35650Mika Bergman02:21:59Master129Male34Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät
36676Jouko Pussinen02:22:03Master130Male35RCT
37659Tommi Järvinen02:22:08Master131Male36Lahden Pyöräilijät
38670Risto Niemi02:43:27Master26Male37TWD
39715Sanna Juujärvi02:43:38Master22Female2Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät
40687Kari Vaara02:50:16Master27Male38JYPS
41681Tarja Rissanen02:50:57Master23Female3Lahden Pyöräilijät
42657Tenho Hätönen03:23:56Master28Male39Piikiönkehitys
43665Esa Lehtinen04:05:29Master132Male40Olutpolkijat
44666Esko Lehtinen04:05:29Master29Male41Olutpolkijat
649Börje Ahlbäck Master2MaleVasa Idtrottsällskap
690Timo Väkeväinen Master1MaleUudenmaan Pyöräilijät
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)