Finntriathlon Joroinen, Lasten triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
LIVE
Course Map
Details
17 Jul 2014
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
17Joakim Lajunen00:18:15U111Male1Sibbo Vargarna
214Konsta Pekkala00:19:46U112Male2Vantaan Hiihtosura
31Kasper Borremans00:20:01U113Male3Hypy triathlon team, Hyvinkää
418Juulia Alarvo00:20:38U111Female1OTC
536Pietari Ruuskanen00:20:53U114Male4Joroinen
625Olli Elo00:20:5412-131Male5Stamina TC
728Veli-Matti Koistinen00:20:5514-151Male6PeNo
822Siiri Pekkala00:21:25U112Female2Simmis Wanda
94Anton Ingves00:21:32U115Male7Kristiinan Urheilijat
1021Berit Liivamaa00:21:52U113Female3TriSmile
1120Erika Ingves00:21:57U114Female4Kristiinan Urheilijat
1126Petteri Haverinen00:21:5712-132Male8X-tri Lahti
1138Roni Tirkkonen00:21:5712-132Male8KUTU Triathlon
1424Julia Vänttinen00:22:12U115Female5Triathlon Vantaa
1519Ella-Lotta Anttalainen00:22:15U116Female6X-tri LahtiK
1652 Team Hiihtäjätytöt00:22:27Joukkueviesti1Mixed1Kuopio
1734Oskar Myllys00:22:3412-134Male10Rantasalmen Urheilijat
1813Toomas Paejärv00:22:38U116Male1121CC triatloniklubi
1954 Mikael Laitinen joukkue00:23:18Joukkueviesti2Mixed2Espoo
202Toivo Honkanen00:23:23U117Male12Varkauden Uimarit
215Aapo Kaasinen00:23:25U118Male13Cetus, Espoo
2242Nyyssönen Iiris00:23:3512-131Female7FC Hertta Joensuu
2311Turo Mäkinen00:23:47U119Male14Aquaplus Triathlon
248Veikka Lassila00:24:00U1110Male15Triathlon Vantaa
2516Axel Rytkönen00:24:05U1111Male16Arkin Ponnistus
2641Ada Holm00:24:0912-132Female8OTC
2751Emmi Ranta-Ojala00:24:1014-151Female9Tampereen Juoksijat
2849Sisko Immonen00:24:1314-152Female10Joroinen
2939Matias Vaahtio00:24:2112-135Male17Ulvila
3033Urho Läärä00:24:2412-136Male18Tuusulan Uimaseura
3150Aada Nikki00:24:4914-153Female11Porin Tarmo
3212Antton Oinaanoja00:25:59U1112Male19Espoo
3344Aino Niiranen00:26:4112-133Female12Helsinki Triathlon ry
3453 Alloragubbarna Juniorit00:26:52Joukkueviesti3Mixed3Lappeenranta
3535Lassi Pitkänen00:26:5912-137Male20Lempäälä
3623Emma Peltola00:27:11U117Female13Espoo
3737Ville-Valtteri Salonen00:27:1612-138Male21AquaPlus
3855 Team SiNiNe00:27:21Joukkueviesti4Mixed4Joroinen
396Edvin Laine00:28:12U1113Male22Helsinki
403Matias Ilvonen00:28:32U1114Male23Tampere
4140Valtteri Vuori00:28:4312-139Male24Kerava
4229Lucas Koivisto00:29:0112-1310Male25Camel Power
4315Pyry Pyykkö00:29:17U1115Male26SK-Kangasala
4446Ella Vehkasaari00:29:5912-134Female14Pirkkala
4543Sonja Kvist00:30:2412-135Female15Kerava
4645Maria Pukkila00:31:5612-136Female16Niiralan Urheiluseura
4748Nea Änkiläinen00:32:4112-137Female17Joroisten Sporttiklubi
4847Jessica Vänttinen00:33:0212-138Female18Triathlon Vantaa
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018