Finntriathlon Joroinen, Pikatriathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
LIVE
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
18 Jul 2014
Page 1 of 4 (185 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
185Mikko Tyni00:58:24Pikatri1Male1Vehkalahden Veikot
260Joni Mustonen00:59:33Pikatri2Male2Stamina TC
3209Maavesi (Toni Leppänen, Aaro Asikainen, Lauri-Aleksi Laiti01:01:13Joukkueviesti1Mixed1Maavesi
4201Aleksi Auvinen01:01:56U191Male3Joroisten Sporttiklubi
522Timo Immonen01:03:19Pikatri3Male4Joroisten Sporttiklubi
6204Jesse Miettinen01:03:43U192Male5TTAquaterra
7195Atte Pohjolainen01:04:01U171Male6TT AquaTerra
8203Tero Korhonen01:04:25U193Male7TT AquaTerra
92Kimmo Anttonen01:04:36Pikatri4Male8KUTU Triathlon
1090Anni Antikainen01:04:43Pikatri1Female1Tampereen Juoksijat
1150Antti Levänen01:04:59Pikatri5Male9Stamina TC
12186Matias Lepistö01:05:18U151Male10Valkealan Kajo
13181Katja Väisänen01:05:32Pikatri2Female2X-tri Lahti
1437Jukka Kukkonen01:05:43Pikatri6Male11Now Tri Minnesota
1532Raul Korolainen01:06:06Pikatri7Male12Iisalmen Visa
1668Jari Piippo01:06:39Pikatri8Male13KUTU Triathlon
17219Pappa Betalar (Saija Miettinen, Hanne-Marika Partanen, Maria Mie01:07:43Joukkueviesti2Mixed2Leppävirran Viri
1844Heikki Lappalainen01:07:50Pikatri9Male14Tampereen Triathlon Klubi
19188Tuomas Uusitalo01:08:07U152Male15Triathlon Vantaa
20127Terttu Lappi01:08:19Pikatri3Female3Kangasniemen Kalske
218Mikko Heimonen01:08:32Pikatri10Male16KuTu
22194Oliver Myllys01:08:44U172Male17Joroisten Sporttiklubi
2341Ilari Lahtinen01:08:47Pikatri11Male18Someran Esa
24103Heidi Horttanainen01:08:54Pikatri4Female4Karjala Triathlon
2554Timo Lähtevänoja01:09:07Pikatri12Male19Säyneisen salpa
2651Jussi Lotvonen01:09:29Pikatri13Male20OTC
2746Ilkka Lassila01:09:35Pikatri14Male21Helsinki
2834Tero Kotanen01:10:04Pikatri15Male22Triathlon Team Kotka
29152Tiina Pohjalainen01:10:36Pikatri5Female5Helsinki
3014Vesa Hotokka01:10:58Pikatri16Male23Team Jumi Mikkeli
31210H-S Team (Ilmari Grönvall, Kari Savolainen, Miko Häsä)01:11:22Joukkueviesti3Mixed3Kotka
32113Janita Kallioinen01:11:42Pikatri6Female6KUTU Triathlon
3329Tommi Kittelä01:11:45Pikatri17Male24X-tri Lahti
34197Ville Vakkila01:12:03U173Male25OW Pro Team
35199Brita Liivamaa01:13:12U171Female7TriSmile
36135Anni Martikainen01:13:24Pikatri7Female8HyPy
3748Olli Lehtonen01:13:31Pikatri18Male26Espoo
3847Tapani Lehmusaho01:13:33Pikatri19Male27KUTU Triathlon
39214Metsuripalvelu H. Miettinen Ky (Henna Luukkonen, Hannu Miettinen, Riku Miettinen)01:13:38Joukkueviesti4Mixed4Varkaus
40128Sanna Lehtinen01:14:16Pikatri8Female9HyPy
4194Taina Avo01:14:25Pikatri9Female10HelTri
42192Mika Hurula01:14:35U174Male28TT AquaTerra
43148Johanna Partanen01:14:38Pikatri10Female11Valkeala
44134Pilvi Mannerkorpi01:14:47Pikatri11Female12Team Donna Agile
45112Henna junnila01:14:48Pikatri12Female13Kälviän Tarmo
4630Pasi Koistinen01:14:59Pikatri20Male29Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot
4655Matti Läärä01:14:59Pikatri20Male29Tuusula
4876Mikko Siemann01:15:28Pikatri22Male31HelTri
4936Mikko Kovanen01:15:48Pikatri23Male32Mäntsälä
50218Pinkit Pantterit (Aleksia Halonen, Isa Halonen, Fanni Hovi)01:15:49Joukkueviesti5Mixed33Espoo
Page 1 of 4 (185 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018