Tahko Vuorijuoksu 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
LIVE
Details
Mobile Results
20 Oct 2018
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
[1]2
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave / Start
22Hannu Airila01:29:25Yleinen1 Male1Puijon Mahti12.00
28Francis Blunt01:30:28Yleinen200:01:02Male2 12.00
72Harri Parkkonen01:30:49Yleinen300:01:24Male3Puijon Mahti12.00
63Simo Martomaa01:36:17Yleinen400:06:51Male4Kalevan Rasti12.00
86Mikko Tuoriniemi01:38:20Yleinen500:08:55Male5Antin Talli Mikkeli12.00
56Jani Leinonen01:44:02Yleinen600:14:36Male6Spartak Joensuu12.00
90Antti Väkevä01:44:13Yleinen700:14:48Male7karsu.fi12.00
212Harri Hakala01:44:46Yleinen800:15:21Male8valtimon vasama12.00
46Juho Ikonen01:44:57Yleinen900:15:32Male9 12.00
91Patryk Wójtowicz01:45:47Yleinen1000:16:21Male10 12.00
32Niina Halonen01:46:4440+1 Female1Mäntylahden Veto12.00
67Sari Mäkinen01:48:4140+200:01:57Female2 12.00
85Lasse Tonder01:49:20Yleinen1100:19:55Male11 12.00
77Timo Puustinen01:50:32Yleinen1200:21:07Male12Mäntylahden Veto12.00
74Mika Pitkänen01:50:48Yleinen1300:21:23Male13 12.00
205Paavo Pihlajamaa01:55:09Yleinen1400:25:44Male14Jyväskylä Trail Runners12.00
60Ossi Manninen01:56:5950+1 Male15Mäntylahden Veto12.00
87Jarkko Turunen01:58:13Yleinen1500:28:48Male16Karelian seikkailu-urheilijat12.00
26Matti Aronen01:59:2950+200:02:30Male17Iisalmen Visa12.00
84Mika Toivanen02:01:25Yleinen1600:31:59Male18Hillers Trail Running Club12.00
23Mikko Alajoki02:04:32Yleinen1700:35:06Male19 12.00
92Outi Örn02:05:0640+300:18:22Female3Sunistajat12.00
202Marko Luostarinen02:06:33Yleinen1800:37:08Male20Joroisten Sporttiklubi ry12.00
62Seppo Martikainen02:07:15Yleinen1900:37:50Male21Lastukoski Trail Runners12.00
89Heikki Vepsäläinen02:08:19Yleinen2000:38:54Male22Kuhaviirat12.00
59Marjo Löfgren02:08:5240+400:22:08Female4 12.00
64Mervi Meriläinen02:09:3940+500:22:55Female5 12.00
65Petri Miettinen02:11:27Yleinen2100:42:02Male23 12.00
27Jonna Berghäll02:11:51Yleinen1 Female6 12.00
211Juha Hakkarainen02:11:5750+300:14:57Male24valtimon vasama12.00
57Tinja Lesonen02:12:04Yleinen200:00:13Female7 12.00
47Vili Jaakola02:13:14Yleinen2200:43:49Male25 12.00
78Jouko Reponen02:13:4250+400:16:43Male26Kajaanin Suunnistajat12.00
25Kerttu Aronen02:13:57Yleinen300:02:05Female8Iisalmen Visa12.00
68Katja Nissinen02:15:33Yleinen400:03:41Female9 12.00
51Ilkka Konttinen02:16:0050+500:19:01Male27 12.00
21Lauri Aaltonen02:16:50Yleinen2300:47:25Male28Mysteerio Oy12.00
79Elina Rämä02:16:50Yleinen500:04:58Female10Team LompolonPERÄ12.00
35Marja Haverinen02:17:11Yleinen600:05:20Female11Kuljetus Haverinen Oy12.00
39Katja Hiltunen02:18:00Yleinen700:06:08Female12 12.00
38Anssi Hiltunen02:18:00Yleinen2400:48:35Male29 12.00
24Laura Alasaarela02:18:17Yleinen800:06:25Female13TT AquaTerra12.00
41Marko Horneman02:19:5950+600:22:59Male30Kajaanin Suunnistajat ry12.00
31Mikko Granström02:20:25Yleinen2500:51:00Male31 12.00
42Jonna Hottinen02:23:11Yleinen900:11:19Female14 12.00
206Seppo Juntunen02:23:4150+700:26:41Male32JUJÄ12.00
80Virpi Saarela02:26:02Yleinen1000:14:10Female15Suomussalmen rasti12.00
54Hannu Lamminen02:26:51Yleinen2600:57:25Male33NEXEN TIRE12.00
34Janne Haverinen02:28:08Yleinen2700:58:43Male34Kuljetus Haverinen Oy12.00
228Eero Ruotsalainen02:28:27Yleinen2800:59:02Male35Rauhalahti Road Runners RRR12.00
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018