Finntriathlon Vanajanlinna
29 May 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosBehindGenderGen PosClubWave / Start
1149Denis SeliverstovDenis Seliverstov
#149 Male Yleinen
00:58:1300:58:131
(1)
Yleinen1Male1Russia12.00
2145Georgii KaurovGeorgii Kaurov
#145 Male Yleinen
00:59:3000:59:302
(2)
Yleinen200:01:16Male2G-Force Russia Triathlon Team12.00
3164Veikka SarénVeikka Sarén
#164 Male 17 Nuorten Cup
00:59:5400:59:541
(3)
17 Nuorten Cup1Male3Someron Esa ry12.00
4141Joel Af HällströmJoel Af Hällström
#141 Male Yleinen
01:00:1401:00:143
(4)
Yleinen300:02:01Male4Triathlon Vantaa ry12.00
5176Timi MalinenTimi Malinen
#176 Male 23 Nuorten Cup
01:00:2901:00:291
(5)
23 Nuorten Cup1Male5Lane4 Swimming Triathlon Club ry12.00
6148Toni PystöToni Pystö
#148 Male Yleinen
01:01:1001:01:104
(6)
Yleinen400:02:57Male6Nastola Triathlon ry12.00
7150Tero SetolaTero Setola
#150 Male Yleinen
01:01:5201:01:525
(7)
Yleinen500:03:38Male7SKB Racing ry12.00
8163Ville-Valtteri SalonenVille-Valtteri Salonen
#163 Male 17 Nuorten Cup
01:02:0101:02:012
(8)
17 Nuorten Cup200:02:07Male8Aqua Plus triathlon ry12.00
9170Eetu OvaskaEetu Ovaska
#170 Male 19 Nuorten Cup
01:02:2001:02:201
(9)
19 Nuorten Cup1Male9Triathlon Vantaa ry12.00
10155Olli EloOlli Elo
#155 Male 17 Nuorten Cup
01:02:2601:02:263
(10)
17 Nuorten Cup300:02:31Male10Stamina Triathlon Club ry12.00
11169Reko OjalainenReko Ojalainen
#169 Male 19 Nuorten Cup
01:02:5401:02:542
(11)
19 Nuorten Cup200:00:34Male11Kajo Triathlon12.00
12144Juha-Matti HalonenJuha-Matti Halonen
#144 Male Yleinen
01:03:2001:03:206
(12)
Yleinen600:05:06Male12TriathlonSuomi ry12.00
13142Jens DahlmanJens Dahlman
#142 Male Yleinen
01:03:2301:03:237
(13)
Yleinen700:05:10Male13SKB Racing ry12.00
14153Antti YlönenAntti Ylönen
#153 Male Yleinen
01:03:2901:03:298
(14)
Yleinen800:05:15Male14Pro Victoria ry12.00
15146Juuso ManninenJuuso Manninen
#146 Male Yleinen
01:03:4701:03:479
(15)
Yleinen900:05:34Male15TriathlonSuomi ry12.00
16143Sauli HaahtelaSauli Haahtela
#143 Male Yleinen
01:04:0401:04:0410
(16)
Yleinen1000:05:50Male16SKB Racing ry12.00
17172Kalle TurunenKalle Turunen
#172 Male 19 Nuorten Cup
01:04:2201:04:223
(17)
19 Nuorten Cup300:02:02Male17Oulu Triathlon & Cycling ry12.00
18168Vilho MäntyvaaraVilho Mäntyvaara
#168 Male 19 Nuorten Cup
01:04:2601:04:264
(18)
19 Nuorten Cup400:02:06Male18Teisko Triathlon ry12.00
19336Mikko PurhonenMikko Purhonen
#336 Male 23 Nuorten Cup
01:04:4401:04:442
(19)
23 Nuorten Cup200:04:15Male19Triathlon Vantaa ry12.00
20151Tuomas TervoTuomas Tervo
#151 Male Yleinen
01:04:4701:04:4711
(20)
Yleinen1100:06:34Male20HelTri12.00
214Astrid SnällAstrid Snäll
#4 Female 23 Nuorten Cup
01:05:3401:05:341
(1)
23 Nuorten Cup1Female1Turun Urheiluliitto ry10.00
22242Erwin BorremansErwin Borremans
#242 Male 40-44
01:05:4701:05:471
(21)
40-441Male21Hyvinkää Triathlon ry12.02
23208Arttu AaltonenArttu Aaltonen
#208 Male 35-39
01:05:5801:05:581
(22)
35-391Male22Aqua Plus triathlon ry12.02
24158Teppo MalinenTeppo Malinen
#158 Male 17 Nuorten Cup
01:06:0501:06:054
(23)
17 Nuorten Cup400:06:11Male23Helsinki Triathlon ry12.00
25174Samu HanhelaSamu Hanhela
#174 Male 23 Nuorten Cup
01:06:0801:06:083
(24)
23 Nuorten Cup300:05:39Male24Pro Victoria ry12.00
26162Daniil PichkovskiiDaniil Pichkovskii
#162 Male 17 Nuorten Cup
01:06:0901:06:095
(25)
17 Nuorten Cup500:06:15Male25ST. PETERSBURG STATE BUDGET PROFESSIONAL EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION OLYMPIC RESERVE SCHOOL ? 112.00
27166Olli-Pekka LaitilaOlli-Pekka Laitila
#166 Male 19 Nuorten Cup
01:06:1901:06:195
(26)
19 Nuorten Cup500:03:59Male26Vehkalahden Veikot ry12.00
28261Karri PaavolainenKarri Paavolainen
#261 Male 40-44
01:07:2701:07:272
(27)
40-44200:01:39Male27Turun Urheiluliitto ry12.02
29135Mika SomppiMika Somppi
#135 Male 50-54
01:07:4601:07:461
(28)
50-541Male28X-tri Lahti12.02
30283Sami NikkiläSami Nikkilä
#283 Male 45-49
01:08:0301:08:031
(29)
45-491Male29Stormin Teräs12.02
31249Tatu LappalainenTatu Lappalainen
#249 Male 40-44
01:08:0801:08:083
(30)
40-44300:02:21Male30Pro Victoria ry12.02
32171Hermanni TaimistoHermanni Taimisto
#171 Male 19 Nuorten Cup
01:08:1401:08:146
(31)
19 Nuorten Cup600:05:54Male31Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsällskap12.00
331Anni AntikainenAnni Antikainen
#1 Female Yleinen
01:08:2001:08:201
(2)
Yleinen1Female2Team Manyone ry.10.00
34152Torsti TähtinenTorsti Tähtinen
#152 Male Yleinen
01:08:2601:08:2612
(32)
Yleinen1200:10:12Male32TriathlonTeam 226 ry12.00
35160Pyry PaloviitaPyry Paloviita
#160 Male 17 Nuorten Cup
01:08:3801:08:386
(33)
17 Nuorten Cup600:08:43Male33TriathlonTeam 226 ry12.00
36337Alexander StubbAlexander Stubb
#337 Male 50-54
01:09:0201:09:022
(34)
50-54200:01:16Male34Finntriathlon Masters Ry12.02
37313Christer LybeckChrister Lybeck
#313 Male 45-49
01:09:5401:09:542
(35)
45-49200:01:51Male35SKB Racing ry12.02
38177Antti UusitupaAntti Uusitupa
#177 Male 23 Nuorten Cup
01:10:1101:10:114
(36)
23 Nuorten Cup400:09:42Male36Turun Urheiluliitto ry12.00
39259Jarkko NaulanenJarkko Naulanen
#259 Male 40-44
01:10:1201:10:124
(37)
40-44400:04:25Male37Tawast Cycling Club ry12.02
40284Petteri NurminenPetteri Nurminen
#284 Male 45-49
01:10:1701:10:173
(38)
45-49300:02:14Male38Evli Triathlon Challenge12.02
41218Matti KoivunoroMatti Koivunoro
#218 Male 35-39
01:10:2001:10:202
(39)
35-39200:04:21Male39Finntriathlon Masters Ry12.02
4216Julia KekkonenJulia Kekkonen
#16 Female 19 Nuorten Cup
01:10:3101:10:311
(3)
19 Nuorten Cup1Female3Triathlon Vantaa ry10.00
43217Kimmo KiprianoffKimmo Kiprianoff
#217 Male 35-39
01:10:3901:10:393
(40)
35-39300:04:40Male40triVATeam ry12.02
44252Kalle LuokolaKalle Luokola
#252 Male 40-44
01:10:4701:10:475
(41)
40-44500:04:59Male41Downtorn 65 Endurance Ry12.02
45251Marcus LindqvistMarcus Lindqvist
#251 Male 40-44
01:11:0401:11:046
(42)
40-44600:05:17Male42IBD Triathlon12.02
46275Jussi IsokoskiJussi Isokoski
#275 Male 45-49
01:11:0601:11:064
(43)
45-49400:03:02Male43Keski-Pohjanmaa Triathlon ry12.02
47286Niko RantalaNiko Rantala
#286 Male 45-49
01:11:2701:11:275
(44)
45-49500:03:23Male44Stamina Triathlon Club ry12.02
482Venla Koivula-HuttunenVenla Koivula-Huttunen
#2 Female Yleinen
01:11:3601:11:362
(4)
Yleinen200:03:15Female4Aqua Plus Triathlon10.00
49209Atte AitkoskiAtte Aitkoski
#209 Male 35-39
01:11:4501:11:454
(45)
35-39400:05:46Male45Uusi Verso Triathlon12.02
505Maisa TuliniemiMaisa Tuliniemi
#5 Female 23 Nuorten Cup
01:11:5101:11:512
(5)
23 Nuorten Cup200:06:16Female5TriathlonSuomi ry10.00
Page 1 of 7 (304 items)