Finntriathlon Tahko
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Course Map
Details
16 Aug 2014
Page 1 of 7 (347 items)
[1]234567
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
119Tuukka Miettinen03:58:40Yleinen1Male1Koiviston Isku00:26:5000:01:4202:11:5600:01:1201:16:57
26Jarmo Hast04:00:29Yleinen2Male2Joroisten Sporttiklubi00:23:1000:01:5302:17:2400:01:1801:16:42
322Jarmo Rissanen04:07:03Yleinen3Male3KUTU Triathlon00:31:1000:02:0502:11:3900:01:0001:21:07
427Timur Srurtdinov04:11:54Yleinen4Male4Pikalevo00:24:2900:01:5802:25:5800:01:1701:18:10
513Georgii Kaurov04:23:20Yleinen5Male5St Petersburg00:23:0100:01:4102:26:2500:01:3501:30:36
6407Team Martikainen (Terhi M., Tommi M., Terhi M.)04:24:31Joukkueviesti1Mixed1 00:29:4000:01:2302:10:0300:00:5501:42:28
728Kai Söderdahl04:24:33Yleinen6Male6Aqua Plus Triathlon00:27:4600:01:5602:26:1600:01:1601:27:18
8181mikko ovaska04:28:1735-391Male7Töölö Sairaala Endurance Team00:30:4100:02:0102:25:1700:01:1001:29:05
949Juha-Matti Vanhala04:36:3620-241Male8Oulu00:30:4500:02:1902:28:3400:01:0701:33:49
1039Ossi Hakulinen04:37:3920-242Male9Runner’s High00:30:5700:02:1102:26:3500:01:5001:36:05
11297Pasi Pentikäinen04:38:0545-491Male10Helsinki Triathlon00:31:4000:03:0502:23:1100:01:3701:38:30
1292Kimmo Kananen04:38:3230-341Male11Helsinki00:36:2000:03:2202:20:2700:02:1801:36:03
1380Timo Ansamaa04:38:3830-342Male12HyPy Triathlon00:34:1700:02:1902:25:5400:01:3101:34:36
14169Hannu Manninen04:40:0435-392Male13Rovaniemi00:31:3200:04:0302:32:2400:01:5501:30:07
15307Claus von Bonsdorff04:41:0645-492Male14Ascot, UK00:36:3800:03:0202:29:5700:01:3401:29:52
16161Jarkko Laine04:43:4535-393Male15Bear Metal Endurance Team00:36:2900:02:3202:23:3600:01:1301:39:53
17312Matti Hurula04:44:3150-541Male16TT AquaTerra00:27:4700:02:3302:27:4700:01:4901:44:33
1820Jani Puhakka04:45:09Yleinen7Male17X-tri Lahti00:24:2600:02:1002:29:1800:01:5001:47:23
19235Timo Metsälä04:45:3840-441Male18Reaktor00:32:4400:05:0702:26:5600:02:1101:38:37
20329Markku Viitala04:45:4350-542Male19Aqua Plus Triathlon00:28:2600:02:4302:34:5800:01:3101:38:03
21294Matti Nurvo04:45:5345-493Male20Simmis Wanda00:33:0700:02:2702:39:2200:01:0901:29:46
22301Matti Ropponen04:46:0945-494Male21Espoo00:31:4002:37:3600:02:1501:34:36
23186Mikko Raatikainen04:46:5635-394Male22Espoo00:37:0600:03:3002:27:4800:01:5101:36:39
2472Martti Roponen04:48:4525-291Male23TT22600:35:3400:02:3302:37:4400:01:4101:31:10
2561Ari-Pekka Lassila04:48:4925-292Male24Vetelin Urheilijat00:33:4700:04:3502:45:4500:02:0101:22:39
26153Aki Keskinen04:48:5135-395Male25Imatran Urheilijat00:28:0500:03:2802:30:3700:01:4701:44:52
27220Timo Hokkanen04:48:5840-442Male26Triathlon Team Kotka00:34:0100:03:0702:30:1000:01:3101:40:07
28156Vesa Koskinen04:49:0035-396Male27Helsinki00:33:5000:03:0202:37:1500:01:5701:32:55
2935Mira Leskinen04:49:12Yleinen1Female1Head Ambassadors00:26:2100:02:2402:38:0100:01:2301:41:01
30190Harri Sivonen04:49:1835-397Male28Helsinki Triathlon00:28:2000:02:5202:28:2300:01:5101:47:50
3162Robson Lindberg04:49:4225-293Male29Head Ambassadors00:29:1700:02:5602:37:4400:01:3101:38:13
32124Jaakko Rantala04:50:0930-343Male30Helsinki Triathlon00:31:1300:02:2902:36:0900:01:4701:38:29
33239Tarmo Pellikka04:50:2940-443Male31HelTri00:37:0600:02:4602:35:5800:01:4001:32:56
34283Marko Lampela04:51:2345-495Male32Aqua Plus Triathlon00:31:2800:03:2302:36:2200:01:3201:38:36
35217Jukka Erkkilä04:51:3840-444Male33X-tri Lahti00:34:4600:03:1402:38:3700:01:3901:33:21
36131Perttu Taulu04:53:5530-344Male34Porin Tarmo00:33:0500:02:3402:34:1900:02:0801:41:49
3754Mikko Pönö Heiskanen04:54:2825-294Male35Team Finntriathlon00:34:0100:02:5402:32:2000:02:0801:43:03
38104Antti Laaksonen04:55:1730-345Male36Kouvola00:34:1500:02:4602:31:2200:01:2601:45:26
39293Ari Numminen04:55:2345-496Male37SKF00:34:5500:02:4402:38:1000:01:2301:38:10
40178Raimo Naskali04:55:3035-398Male38Tampereen Triathlon Klubi00:35:0302:34:5100:01:2901:44:06
41117Selim Palin04:55:3130-346Male39Stamina TC / Head Ambassadors00:33:0002:33:1200:02:0401:47:14
4259Raul Korolainen04:55:3525-295Male40Iisalmen Visa00:37:0800:02:1502:36:2800:01:2101:38:21
43195Riku Stenros04:55:5235-399Male41PsBu00:29:4100:03:2102:41:1000:02:2901:39:09
44150Juha Hööpakka04:56:3935-3910Male42Seinäjoki00:38:5102:34:5000:02:4701:40:10
4531Anni Antikainen04:57:11Yleinen2Female2Tampereen Juoksijat00:28:4500:02:0002:45:1200:01:2601:39:45
46183Mikko Pietiläinen04:57:2535-3911Male43Oulu00:34:0600:03:3802:36:2900:02:1501:40:55
4745Simo-Viljami Ojanen04:58:3420-243Male44Electrofit00:36:4000:02:2902:30:3800:01:4701:46:58
48194Eero Soralahti04:58:4435-3912Male45Espoo00:33:5500:03:3202:34:2100:01:4401:45:10
4942Benjamin Lehti04:58:4820-244Male46Liikutaan hyvää00:33:0200:03:2002:39:4700:01:4801:40:49
50325Hannu Osanen04:59:0550-543Male47Helsinki Triathlon00:33:2200:03:3102:32:5900:02:1101:47:00
Page 1 of 7 (347 items)
[1]234567

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018