Vierumäki Trail Marathon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
LIVE
Details
Mobile Results
02 July 2016
Page 1 of 3 (105 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country
1589Lari Takanen01:02:3301:02:31Yleinen1 Male1Vehkalahden VeikotHusulaFIN
2536Mikko Knuuttila01:04:2201:04:20Yleinen2 Male2Kesport Jämi SalomonTampereFIN
3522Esa Huttunen01:05:0301:05:01Yleinen3 Male3Extreme Endurance AthleticsSkinnarbyFIN
4618Tomi Halme01:05:2501:05:23Yleinen4 Male4Inov8 Mudracing Team FIN
5619Ari Mikkelä01:12:0201:12:00Yleinen5 Male5  FIN
6516Mikael Heerman01:12:4801:12:45Yleinen6 Male6Samba trail running clubEspooFIN
7572Rami Ranta01:22:1701:22:14Yleinen7 Male7 HyvinkääFIN
8558Mischa Moss01:25:3201:25:27Yleinen8 Male8 HelsinkiFIN
9526Petri Jalanko01:28:5101:28:45Yleinen9 Male9 HelsinkiFIN
10539Tuukka Koski01:29:5401:29:51Yleinen10 Male10 KouvolaFIN
11591Arttu Toivanen01:31:2101:31:17Yleinen11 Male11 LahtiFIN
12563Tiina Nurmi01:31:4601:31:43Yleinen1 Female1KotkaKotkaFIN
13599Jukka-Pekka Peltonen01:32:3701:32:33Yleinen12 Male12Inov-8 FIN
14593Janne Warpenius01:33:5301:33:49Yleinen13 Male13Lusin LukkoHelsinkiFIN
15567Aleksi Palo01:35:5401:35:48Yleinen14 Male14 HerralaFIN
16570Leena Pusa01:35:5501:35:51Yleinen2 Female2Lahti Trail RunnersLahtiFIN
171001Päivi Peltola01:36:1501:36:10Yleinen3 Female3  FIN
18565Jari Palo01:36:1701:36:11Yleinen15 Male15Rakovalkea ExtremeHollolaFIN
19577Minna Ryyppö01:38:3301:38:30Yleinen4 Female4 HelsinkiFIN
20544Juhani Laaksonen01:39:0701:39:03Yleinen16 Male16 SipooFIN
21561Seppo Niemelä01:41:1601:41:08Yleinen17 Male17 TurkuFIN
22586Inga-Lill Svedberg01:41:2501:41:18Yleinen5 Female5OK TrianKärrbyFIN
23596Janne Arvela01:43:0501:43:03Yleinen18 Male18  FIN
24587Kati Syväoja01:43:1301:43:07Yleinen6 Female6LUMLappeenrantaFIN
25581Sampo Salojärvi01:43:2601:43:18Yleinen19 Male19 HelsinkiFIN
261007Mika Eskelinen01:44:1001:44:01Yleinen20 Male20  FIN
271008Annika Eskelinen01:44:1001:44:02Yleinen7 Female7  FIN
28600Kalle Nieminen01:45:5201:45:46Yleinen21 Male21X-tri Lahti FIN
29597Patrik Gullqvist01:46:0001:45:50Yleinen22 Male22Lapinjärvi FIN
30588Heidi Tainio01:49:3001:49:22Yleinen8 Female8ZeropointEspooFIN
31541Merja Kotanen01:50:0301:50:00Yleinen9 Female9kpk 24/7KotkaFIN
32546Annastiina Lahtinen01:50:1001:50:01Yleinen10 Female10 MikkeliFIN
33514Petri Hannukainen01:50:3901:50:30Yleinen23 Male23 LaukaaFIN
34502Vesa Ahonen01:50:5101:50:46Yleinen24 Male24 HollolaFIN
35578Sami Saarinen01:51:5301:51:40Yleinen25 Male25ZeropointEspooFIN
36515Mariliina Hannukainen01:52:1001:52:01Yleinen11 Female11 LaukaaFIN
37598Alina Hirvonen01:53:2801:53:20Yleinen12 Female12Inov-8 FIN
38574Erkki Riihinen01:55:4401:55:34Yleinen26 Male26Laksilaiset ryLahtiFIN
39562Niko Nissinen01:55:4401:55:38Yleinen27 Male27Team TuhnuKouvolaFIN
40557Jenni Mikkonen01:56:0701:55:57Yleinen13 Female13 KangasalaFIN
41559Markus Mäkinen01:56:1101:56:00Yleinen28 Male28Lahti Trail RunnersLahtiFIN
42501Maija Afonso01:56:3001:56:18Yleinen14 Female14 TuusulaFIN
43525Katja Isotalo01:57:5001:57:39Yleinen15 Female15 EspooFIN
44505Tiina Bergman01:57:5601:57:45Yleinen16 Female16Laksilaiset ryLahtiFIN
45523Susanna Hägg01:57:5801:57:45Yleinen17 Female17 LahtiFIN
46550Ville Manner01:58:1501:58:04Yleinen29 Male29 EspooFIN
47568Pasi Polojärvi01:58:1501:58:04Yleinen30 Male30 HelsinkiFIN
48535Jenni Knuuttila01:58:1801:58:07Yleinen18 Female18 LahtiFIN
49566Jarmo Palo01:58:3301:58:27Yleinen31 Male31Puumerkki oyhollolaFIN
50504Milja Autio02:00:2702:00:15Yleinen19 Female19 ESPOOFIN
Page 1 of 3 (105 items)
[1]23