Vierumäki Trail Marathon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
LIVE
Details
Mobile Results
02 July 2016
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country
13Noora Halonen03:19:4403:19:41Yleinen1 Female1KunnonmuutosLahtiFIN
217Arto Malmberg03:21:4603:21:43Yleinen1 Male1KärpänniemenmajakkaSysmäFIN
330Janne Saukkonen03:25:4403:25:41Yleinen2 Male2Tawastia Trail ClubHämeenlinnaFIN
438Anri Vuori03:29:4603:29:30Yleinen2 Female2 LahtiFIN
51003Markus Halonen03:31:1903:31:15Yleinen3 Male3  FIN
6164Heidi Tainio03:34:2803:34:20Yleinen3 Female3Zeropoint FIN
77Eeva Jousi03:47:4503:47:39Yleinen4 Female4 NurmijärviFIN
825Heidi Petäjä03:55:4203:55:24Yleinen5 Female5Lahti Trail RunnersLahtiFIN
98Marko Karhapää04:02:5904:02:54Yleinen4 Male4vesisamoilijatLahtiFIN
1018Hannu Mieskolainen04:12:4704:12:32Yleinen5 Male5LuomujuoksuLahtiFIN
119Vladimir Kosilko04:14:1904:14:13Yleinen6 Male6No Tag RunnersChernogolovkaRUS
124Virva Hannula04:16:1504:15:57Yleinen6 Female6Lahti Trail RunnersHollolaFIN
1334Niina Teittinen04:20:4404:20:26Yleinen7 Female7LUMLappeenrantaFIN
14620Eeva Einiö04:20:4904:20:36Yleinen8 Female8Lahti Trail Runners FIN
1527Minna Riski04:25:0904:25:00Yleinen9 Female9Lahti Ultimate Club ryLahtiFIN
1637Juha Wiberg04:25:0904:25:05Yleinen7 Male7Tawastia Trail ClubHämeenlinnaFIN
1726Petri Pietilä04:30:1604:29:56Yleinen8 Male8 VantaaFIN
1835Suvi Tiainen04:31:4504:31:28Yleinen10 Female10 JyväskyläFIN
1919Tomi Mikkonen04:36:5104:36:35Yleinen9 Male9zippy.fiEspooFIN
2033Maria Storbacka04:36:5504:36:44Yleinen11 Female11 KokkolaFIN
2112Minna Lehtivuori-Ahonen04:38:1304:37:56Yleinen12 Female12HTRCHelsinkiFIN
2239Marja Vuorinen04:39:2804:39:15Yleinen13 Female13RajavillitHyttiFIN
2315Tuija Leppämäki04:41:0704:40:54Yleinen14 Female14Loimaan JankkoLoimaaFIN
2422Anna Niku04:42:1904:42:02Yleinen15 Female15 VihtiFIN
251Noora Björkroth04:44:3804:44:27Yleinen16 Female16 RaumaFIN
2614Matti Leppämäki04:45:0904:44:57Yleinen10 Male10Loimaan JankkoLoimaaFIN
2731Mikko Sjöblom04:48:5104:48:35Yleinen11 Male11 SöderkullaFIN
2813Ismo Lehtonen04:50:1304:49:59Yleinen12 Male12TreMKKangasalaFIN
2940Tero Vähäsöyrinki04:50:1304:49:57Yleinen13 Male13Kuhmalahden KisaPOHJAFIN
3028Ulla Ruuska04:52:2004:52:11Yleinen17 Female17 OrimattilaFIN
3111Markku Lainio04:52:3604:52:18Yleinen14 Male14LUMLappeenrantaFIN
3224Ilkka Ojansivu04:52:5704:52:35Yleinen15 Male15 NurmijärviFIN
331004Sari Luostarinen04:54:5604:54:38Yleinen18 Female18  FIN
34157Ritva Savonsaari05:03:2305:03:13Yleinen19 Female19HTRCVantaaFIN
3510Heini Kähkönen05:20:4505:20:28Yleinen20 Female20 NastolaFIN
3623Kaisa Nuuttila05:28:4005:28:23Yleinen21 Female21 LahtiFIN
3720Tiina Mäki06:21:5306:21:28Yleinen22 Female22 RuovesiFIN
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)