Mosttour 2015
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Race Series
Details
Mobile Results
03 May 2015
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
City
Country
Pace
1401Florian WIMMER57:24.4JUG/JUN m117Male1_NULL_Bike Team KaiserSt.peter/auAUT 20.9 km/h
2407Philipp ASCHAUER59:13.8JUG/JUN m217Male2_NULL_Bike Team KaiserLosensteinAUT 20.3 km/h
3147Helmut WIMMER1:05:48.5Herren146Male3_NULL_Kürn-Berg-RadlerSt. Peter In Der AuAUT 18.2 km/h
4404Jakob PILZ1:06:35.5JUG/JUN m314Male4_NULL_Kürn-Berg-RadlerBehambergAUT 18.0 km/h
5405Max HIRTENLEHNER1:06:40.3JUG/JUN m415Male5_NULL_Kürn-Berg-RadlerSeitenstettenAUT 18.0 km/h
6415Thomas STAMCAR1:06:49.3Herren232Male6_NULL_ KronstorfAUT 18.0 km/h
7453Christoph GÖssler1:06:55.8Herren324Male7 GrafikeriaRacingTeamBadmitterndorfAUT 17.9 km/h
8413Christian SEIDL1:07:31.5JUG/JUN m515Male8_NULL_Naturfreunde FrankenfelsFrankenfelsAUT 17.8 km/h
9463Jan Marek1:07:39.2JUG/JUN m615Male9 Velosport Valenta Scott TeamPocatkyAUT 17.7 km/h
10403Bernhard WIMMER1:07:51.3JUG/JUN m715Male10_NULL_Kürn-Berg-RadlerBehambergAUT 17.7 km/h
11421Philipp SCHACHERLEHNER1:09:17.5Herren422Male11_NULL_Kürn-Berg-RadlerSt.peter/auAUT 17.3 km/h
12459Philipp KASTENHOFER1:10:56.5JUG/JUN m817Male12_NULL_Schorschi St. Georgen am WaldeDimbachAUT 16.9 km/h
13426Julian Leitner1:11:13.3JUG/JUN m915Male13 Kürn-Berg-RadlerBehambergAUT 16.8 km/h
14490Ludwig PIHRINGER1:11:46.8M50154Male14_NULL_BIKE-TEAM-LACKENFeldkirchendonauAUT 16.7 km/h
15418Peter PRECHTL1:11:49.0M50258Male15_NULL_Grafikeria Racing TeamBad IschlAUT 16.7 km/h
16425Franz Klement1:12:43.3M50350Male16 Kürn-Berg-RadlerHaidershofenAUT 16.5 km/h
17497Andreas ECKER1:12:44.5Herren531Male17_NULL_ZisserEnnsGarstenAUT 16.5 km/h
18410Markus FUCHS1:12:47.3JUG/JUN m1015Male18_NULL_KTM Donau Fritzi RacingWienAUT 16.5 km/h
19409Albert URBAN1:12:51.4M50450Male19_NULL_ MollramAUT 16.5 km/h
20451Markus SAUPRIEGL1:13:33.5Herren625Male20_NULL_Naturfreunde FrankenfelsLoichAUT 16.3 km/h
21458Johann HOCHSTÖGER1:14:52.3M50555Male21_NULL_Schorschi St. Georgen am WaldeSt.georgen Am WaldeAUT 16.0 km/h
22408Otto SCHÖRKHUBER1:15:16.3M50653Male22_NULL_Kürn-Berg-RadlerBehambergAUT 15.9 km/h
23496Daniela KRATZ1:15:19.8Damen124Female1_NULL_PolizeiSVGrazGrazAUT 15.9 km/h
24427Gertrude HASELMAYR1:16:20.3Damen247Female2_NULL_Kürn-Berg-RadlerHaidershofenAUT 15.7 km/h
25484Georg WINDHAGER1:18:03.5JUG/JUN m1116Male23_NULL_ SeitenstettenAUT 15.4 km/h
26499Dominik WIELAND1:18:19.7Herren721Male24_NULL_NaturfreundeFrankenfelsFrankenfelsAUT 15.3 km/h
27464Gerald MAYER1:19:51.4Herren840Male25_NULL_AUO BikeSeitenstettenAUT 15.0 km/h
28492Wolfgang Kerschbaumer1:19:59.5Herren930Male26 Kürn-Berg-RadlerErtlAUT 15.0 km/h
29424Manfred KÖßler1:21:08.8JUG/JUN m129Male27 Kürn-Berg-RadlerWeistrachAUT 14.8 km/h
30417Patrick HOCHSTÖGER1:21:29.4Herren1019Male28_NULL_Schorschi St. Georgen am WaldeSt.georgen Am WaldeAUT 14.7 km/h
31412Helmut SEIDL1:22:00.5M50754Male29_NULL_Naturfreunde FrankenfelsFrankenfelsAUT 14.6 km/h
32402Carmen WIMMER1:22:33.4JUG/JUN w116Female3_NULL_Kürn-Berg-RadlerBehambergAUT 14.5 km/h
33457Georg HADER1:24:43.4JUG/JUN m1315Male30_NULL_ PabneukirchenAUT 14.2 km/h
34460Christa LINORTNER1:26:07.3Damen352Female4_NULL_Grafikeria Racing TeamBad IschlAUT 13.9 km/h
35411Barbara JECHSMAYR1:27:11.3Damen418Female5_NULL_Kürn-Berg-RadlerSeitenstettenAUT 13.8 km/h
36481Lydia STÖCKL1:27:12.3Damen525Female6_NULL_RC Sport VollmannWolkersdorfAUT 13.8 km/h
37423Reinhard WIMMER1:27:37.3Herren1142Male31_NULL_Kürn-Berg-RadlerKürnbergAUT 13.7 km/h
38469Josef PILS1:28:23.5M50863Male32_NULL_USV St. OswaldSt. OswaldAUT 13.6 km/h
39447Michael MIEMELAUER1:28:38.6Herren1245Male33_NULL_Volksbank LietzSt.peter/auAUT 13.5 km/h
40491Stefan BAUER1:28:58.3JUG/JUN m1415Male34_NULL_SchorschiSt.georgenAUT 13.5 km/h
41422Andrea WALTER1:29:06.0Damen648Female7_NULL_Kürn-Berg-RadlerSt. PeterAUT 13.5 km/h
42482Daniel SZEPESI1:33:37.8Herren1330Male35_NULL_ WolkersdorfAUT 12.8 km/h
43462Thomas LITSCHL1:34:51.6Herren1418Male36_NULL_ WeistrachAUT 12.7 km/h
44406Samuel ROLLER1:35:30.6JUG/JUN m1514Male37_NULL_RC BikespeakGratwein-StraßengelAUT 12.6 km/h
45444Manuel GRUBER1:36:00.3Herren1536Male38_NULL_RC YbbsNeumarktAUT 12.5 km/h
46487Lisa Pilz1:37:12.7JUG/JUN w215Female8 Rc-PergPabneukirchenAUT 12.3 km/h
47486Stefan Pilz1:37:14.8Herren1642Male39 Rc-PergPabneukirchenAUT 12.3 km/h
48471Katharina POLLIN1:37:59.7Damen762Female9_NULL_WSV TrattenbachTernbergAUT 12.2 km/h
49442Julian PÖCHACKER1:37:59.8JUG/JUN m1615Male40_NULL_Lietz Sport racingYbbsitzAUT 12.2 km/h
50478Thomas SPIEGL1:38:52.6Herren1718Male41_NULL_Schorschi St. Georgen am WaldeKönigswiesenAUT 12.1 km/h
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
[1]2