15. MTB Granit Marathon
24 May 2015

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (318 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryPaceStartApfelsbachO/PosC/PosG/PosBergsprintO/PosC/PosG/PosFinishO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1310
Moritz ZoisterMoritz Zoister
#310 Male Herren I
1:47:21.71:47:21.71
(1)
Herren I1Male1RCN Rochelt NiederneukirchenAUT 21.2 km/h1:06:39.411140:42.2111
2319
Philipp HEIGLPhilipp HEIGL
#319 Male Herren I
1:48:50.21:48:50.22
(2)
Herren I2Male2SU Bikestore.cc - TeamAUT 20.9 km/h1:09:26.73331:44:31.91114:18.3222
3301
Martin GebeshuberMartin Gebeshuber
#301 Male Herren I
1:49:23.41:49:23.43
(3)
Herren I3Male3grafikeria racing team powered by mukiAUT 20.8 km/h1:09:26.42221:45:06.12224:17.2333
4302
Rene DietrichRene Dietrich
#302 Male Herren II
1:52:25.51:52:25.51
(4)
Herren II1Male4Bike Racing Team Adam LeibnitzAUT 20.3 km/h1:11:18.94141:47:54.94244:30.6414
5426
Siegfried PfarrhoferSiegfried Pfarrhofer
#426 Male Herren II
1:54:29.51:54:29.52
(5)
Herren II2Male5Bike Union AltenbergAUT 19.9 km/h1:12:43.76261:50:13.49594:16.1525
6311
Gerald TraussnerGerald Traussner
#311 Male Herren I
1:54:36.61:54:36.64
(6)
Herren I4Male6RCN Rochelt NiederneukirchenAUT 19.9 km/h1:12:07.75451:50:12.7146144:23.9646
7329
Roman LangenscheidtRoman Langenscheidt
#329 Male Junioren Männl.
1:54:44.91:54:44.91
(7)
Junioren Männl.1Male7RSV Bad GriesbachGER 19.9 km/h1:12:43.97171:50:12.28184:32.7717
8347
Stephan HochmüllerStephan Hochmüller
#347 Male Herren I
1:55:15.41:55:15.45
(8)
Herren I5Male8Radclub ARBÖ GriffenAUT 19.8 km/h1:12:54.98581:50:31.7104104:43.7858
9320
Andreas AistleitnerAndreas Aistleitner
#320 Male Herren II
1:55:22.41:55:22.43
(9)
Herren II3Male9ARBÖ Radsport KieslAUT 19.8 km/h1:13:30.7104101:50:43.25354:39.2939
10575
Andreas SchweighoferAndreas Schweighofer
#575 Male Herren II
1:55:25.81:55:25.84
(10)
Herren II4Male10Radsport Plöckinger Racing TeamAUT 19.8 km/h1:13:31.29391:50:47.96464:37.810410
11435
Reinhard KittingerReinhard Kittinger
#435 Male Herren II
1:56:34.71:56:34.75
(11)
Herren II5Male11TSV Bike Total HartbergAUT 19.6 km/h1:13:46.4115111:51:46.4137134:48.211511
12318
Leopold HeiglLeopold Heigl
#318 Male Herren III
1:57:28.41:57:28.41
(12)
Herren III1Male12SU Bikestore.cc - TeamAUT 19.4 km/h1:14:25.9131131:52:42.4161164:45.912112
13327
Philipp ASCHAUERPhilipp ASCHAUER
#327 Male Junioren Männl.
1:57:54.41:57:54.42
(13)
Junioren Männl.2Male13Bike Team KaiserAUT 19.3 km/h1:14:53.7142141:53:04.4152154:50.013213
14303
Jürgen ScaletJürgen Scalet
#303 Male Herren II
1:58:03.51:58:03.56
(14)
Herren II6Male14Granitbiker KleinzellAUT 19.3 km/h1:14:26.4126121:53:19.9208204:43.614614
15333
Andreas GierlingerAndreas Gierlinger
#333 Male Herren I
1:58:22.21:58:22.26
(15)
Herren I6Male15Union RC einDRUCK SarleinsbachAUT 19.3 km/h1:16:18.9208201:53:39.47374:42.715615
16588
Maximilian HoffmannMaximilian Hoffmann
#588 Male Herren I
1:58:37.81:58:37.87
(16)
Herren I7Male16RSC Waldkirchen / Stieglbauer RacingteamGER 19.2 km/h1:15:11.7156151:54:03.2197194:34.616716
17592
Norbert MayerNorbert Mayer
#592 Male Herren II
1:58:54.21:58:54.27
(17)
Herren II7Male17grafikeria racing team powered by mukiAUT 19.2 km/h1:17:59.7278271:54:33.23134:21.017717
18335
Florian BAUERFlorian BAUER
#335 Male Herren I
1:59:03.21:59:03.28
(18)
Herren I8Male18Granitbiker KleinzellAUT 19.2 km/h1:16:20.7197191:54:14.4115114:48.718818
19306
Manfred HEILINGManfred HEILING
#306 Male Herren III
1:59:28.81:59:28.82
(19)
Herren III2Male19WSA greenteamAUT 19.1 km/h1:15:27.9172171:54:37.7233234:51.119219
20326
Andreas WolfmayrAndreas Wolfmayr
#326 Male Junioren Männl.
1:59:53.81:59:53.83
(20)
Junioren Männl.3Male20Bike Team LackenAUT 19.0 km/h1:16:18.5184181:55:07.4184184:46.320320
21330
Lorenz NeubauerLorenz Neubauer
#330 Male Junioren Männl.
1:59:59.71:59:59.74
(21)
Junioren Männl.4Male21TUS Caska FeldbachAUT 19.0 km/h1:16:28.2225221:55:10.2173174:49.521421
22505
Johann BAUMANNJohann BAUMANN
#505 Male Herren III
2:00:09.22:00:09.23
(22)
Herren III3Male22Bike Team LackenAUT 19.0 km/h1:16:27.7233231:55:24.7212214:44.522322
23304
Daniel DIETRICHDaniel DIETRICH
#304 Male Herren II
2:01:37.42:01:37.48
(23)
Herren II8Male23Zweirad Janger SimplonAUT 18.7 km/h1:17:04.4267261:56:27.2249245:10.223823
24571
Wolfgang KRENNWolfgang KRENN
#571 Male Herren I
2:02:25.42:02:25.49
(24)
Herren I9Male24Bike Team KaiserAUT 18.6 km/h1:16:17.7219211:58:40.74114413:44.724924
25500
Markus HetteggerMarkus Hettegger
#500 Male Herren III
2:02:38.22:02:38.24
(25)
Herren III4Male25RSC Bikestation ÖAMTC Bad IschlAUT 18.6 km/h1:17:03.9254251:57:24.9274275:13.225425
26381
Arnold EibensteinerArnold Eibensteiner
#381 Male Herren II
2:02:45.82:02:45.89
(26)
Herren II9Male26Union RLC SterngartlAUT 18.6 km/h1:20:30.23411341:58:30.2126124:15.626926
27341
Daniel AngererDaniel Angerer
#341 Male Herren I
2:03:23.92:03:23.910
(27)
Herren I10Male27RC Auto Eder WaldingAUT 18.5 km/h1:16:59.92410241:57:46.73010305:37.2271027
28522
Leopold WasnerLeopold Wasner
#522 Male Herren III
2:03:35.82:03:35.85
(28)
Herren III5Male28ARBÖ Radsport KieslAUT 18.4 km/h1:18:00.7285281:58:38.2285284:57.628528
29363
Christoph VorholzerChristoph Vorholzer
#363 Male Herren I
2:03:45.52:03:45.511
(29)
Herren I11Male29Roter Stern RifAUT 18.4 km/h1:19:59.22911291:59:00.4228224:45.1291129
30315
Kevin MadereggerKevin Maderegger
#315 Male Junioren Männl.
2:04:49.52:04:49.55
(30)
Junioren Männl.5Male30UnionMTBClubKoppl/Rad AngererAUT 18.3 km/h1:15:10.7163161:58:54.2497495:55.330530
31332
Dominik PeinsteinerDominik Peinsteiner
#332 Male Herren I
2:05:00.72:05:00.712
(31)
Herren I12Male31grafikeria racing team powered by mukiAUT 18.2 km/h1:20:17.03213322:00:03.7259254:57.0311231
32431
Stefan ElmeckerStefan Elmecker
#431 Male Herren II
2:05:49.82:05:49.810
(32)
Herren II10Male32Union RLC SterngartlAUT 18.1 km/h1:21:07.73713372:01:12.72610264:37.1321032
33587
Markus WumprechtshammerMarkus Wumprechtshammer
#587 Male Herren I
2:06:20.72:06:20.713
(33)
Herren I13Male33RSV BudbriesbachGER 18.0 km/h1:20:12.43112312:01:03.23111315:17.5331333
34324
Helmut HolzerHelmut Holzer
#324 Male Herren III
2:06:27.52:06:27.56
(34)
Herren III6Male34TSV Bike Total HartbergAUT 18.0 km/h1:20:29.2366362:01:25.4326325:02.034634
35387
David BarthDavid Barth
#387 Male Herren II
2:06:54.52:06:54.511
(35)
Herren II11Male35RAD und NABEAUT 18.0 km/h1:20:16.43310332:01:42.23411345:12.2351135
36423
Markus GlettlerMarkus Glettler
#423 Male Herren II
2:07:27.52:07:27.512
(36)
Herren II12Male36RC-TRI-RUN ARBÖ WeizAUT 17.9 km/h1:20:11.9309302:02:06.94014405:20.6361236
37568
Daniel ZimmermannDaniel Zimmermann
#568 Male Junioren Männl.
2:07:41.52:07:41.56
(37)
Junioren Männl.6Male37RC Fritzstore 24AUT 17.9 km/h1:21:31.7386382:02:33.9335335:07.637637
38444
Markus BERGERMarkus BERGER
#444 Male Herren II
2:07:46.22:07:46.213
(38)
Herren II13Male38Kürn-Berg-RadlerAUT 17.8 km/h1:20:33.93512352:02:18.73812385:27.5381338
39364
Klemens DorningerKlemens Dorninger
#364 Male Herren I
2:08:02.52:08:02.514
(39)
Herren I14Male39SV GallneukirchenAUT 17.8 km/h1:21:30.93914392:02:59.73612365:02.8391439
40323
Manuel HaugenederManuel Haugeneder
#323 Male Junioren Männl.
2:09:56.72:09:56.77
(40)
Junioren Männl.7Male40RC Felbermayr Simplon WelsAUT 17.5 km/h1:21:54.7407402:04:23.9426425:32.740740
41595
Peter HeftbergerPeter Heftberger
#595 Male Herren IV
2:10:15.72:10:15.71
(41)
Herren IV1Male41Hausruck RacingAUT 17.5 km/h1:24:38.3431432:05:19.7291294:56.041141
42591
Johann BartlJohann Bartl
#591 Male Herren III
2:10:36.72:10:36.77
(42)
Herren III7Male42RC ARBÖ Neunkirchen SparkasseAUT 17.5 km/h1:23:35.2417412:05:01.7357355:34.942742
43350
Markus StrasserMarkus Strasser
#350 Male Herren I
2:10:56.72:10:56.715
(43)
Herren I15Male43GESUNDHEITSPARK DreiländereckGER 17.4 km/h1:24:31.74215422:06:15.93713374:40.7431543
44584
Christian BurgstallerChristian Burgstaller
#584 Male Herren II
2:13:26.92:13:26.914
(44)
Herren II14Male44Naturfreunde AmpflwangAUT 17.1 km/h1:24:58.24414442:07:34.74315435:52.2441444
45493
Helmut KroißHelmut Kroiß
#493 Male Herren III
2:13:52.12:13:52.18
(45)
Herren III8Male45Granitbiker KleinzellAUT 17.0 km/h1:25:33.54910492:08:32.7448445:19.445845
46410
Thomas StamcarThomas Stamcar
#410 Male Herren II
2:15:24.22:15:24.215
(46)
Herren II15Male46KronstorfAUT 16.8 km/h1:25:19.74615462:09:41.25617555:43.0461546
47494
Ernst NeuhauserErnst Neuhauser
#494 Male Herren III
2:15:37.22:15:37.29
(47)
Herren III9Male47pettenbachAUT 16.8 km/h1:26:56.05411532:10:08.5469465:28.747947
48542
Herbert AnzengruberHerbert Anzengruber
#542 Male Herren IV
2:15:48.82:15:48.82
(48)
Herren IV2Male48ARBÖ Radsport KieslAUT 16.8 km/h1:27:32.7613602:10:39.9452455:08.848248
49807
Regina GenserRegina Genser
#807 Female Damen I
2:15:58.22:15:58.21
(1)
Damen I1Female1CRAFT - ROCKY MOUNTAIN TeamGER 16.8 km/h1:26:16.553112:10:27.953115:30.24911
50443
Stefan ZillingerStefan Zillinger
#443 Male Herren II
2:16:26.72:16:26.716
(49)
Herren II16Male49TSV Bike Total HartbergAUT 16.7 km/h1:25:33.25016502:10:40.96119605:45.7501649
Page 1 of 7 (318 items)
   

fb