37. Steiralauf - Bad Mitterndorf
Skip Navigation Links
30 January 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country
Finish
11034Simon PRAMHAAS5:23.34B-m16Male1 Bad MitterndorfAUT
21040Luca NEUPER6:02.36K-I-m17Male2WSC Bad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfAUT
31042Christoph DILLINGER6:23.12K-I-m27Male3WSC Bad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfAUT
41036Katharina FUCHS6:25.61K-I-w17Female1WSC Bad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfAUT
51039Alexander LÄMMEREINER6:26.62K-I-m37Male4WSC Bad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfAUT
61035Diana HUBER6:29.53K-I-w27Female2Volksschule KnoppenBad MitterndorfAUT
71041Armin SCHROTTSHAMMER6:55.42K-I-m47Male5 Bad MitterndorfAUT
81033Raphael TAXACHER7:24.84B-m25Male6WSC Bad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfAUT
91043Fabian PÜRCHER7:26.92K-I-m57Male7WSC Bad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfAUT
101032Stefanie HOCHRAINER7:36.95B-w16Female3Volksschule KnoppenBad MitterndorfAUT
111037Elisa ZILLER7:53.65K-I-w37Female4 Bad MitterndorfAUT
121060Julian LASSER8:08.18S-I-m112Male8ATV-AIGEN IRDNINGAigen Im EnnstalAUT
131059Sebastian HUBER8:17.56S-I-m212Male9SC RottenmanBad MitterndorfAUT
141031Anna Lena SCHNEPFLEITNER8:46.10B-w26Female5Volksschule KnoppenBad MitterndorfAUT
151058Florian LÄMMEREINER9:04.93S-I-m311Male10WSC Bad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfAUT
161052David FUCHS9:19.45K-II-m110Male11WSC Bad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfAUT
171054Niclas JENEWEIN9:19.64K-II-m210Male12 Bad MitterndorfAUT
181038Johannes JUNGWIRTH9:42.35K-I-m67Male13Volksschule KnoppenBad MitterndorfAUT
191050Simon DILLINGER10:24.65K-II-m39Male14WSC Bad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfAUT
201056Gregor PUNKENHOFER11:25.23K-II-m410Male15 Bad MitterndorfAUT
211049Yvonne HUBER11:31.39K-II-w19Female6SC RottenmanBad MitterndorfAUT
221057Antonia ZILLER12:11.69S-I-w111Female7 Bad MitterndorfAUT
231055David HAMMERLINDL12:34.89K-II-m510Male16WSC Bad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfAUT
241061Stefan PLIEM12:38.82S-I-m410Male17WSC Bad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfAUT
251044Lena KERSCHBAUMER12:49.14K-II-w210Female8WSC Bad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfAUT
261051Bernd PUNKENHOFER12:59.68K-II-m69Male18Volksschule KnoppenBad MitterndorfAUT
271048Kieler LENI13:44.78K-II-w39Female9Volksschule KnoppenBad MitterndorfAUT
281046Antonia HOFER13:45.72K-II-w49Female10Volksschule KnoppenBad MitterndorfAUT
291062Simon LASSER14:52.78K-II-m79Male19ATV-AIGEN IRDNINGAIGEN IRDNINGAUT
301045Valerie HAIM16:01.15K-II-w59Female11Volksschule KnoppenBad MitterndorfAUT
311053Markus PLIEM16:38.66K-II-m89Male20Volksschule KnoppenBad MitterndorfAUT
1047Leni KIELERDNSK-II-w9FemaleWSC Bad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfAUT
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
fb