Granitmarathon 2016
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Leaderboard
Course Map
Mobile Results
15 May 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Photo
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country
Pace
Durchfahrt (km 60)
O/Pos
G/Pos
Bergsprint
O/Pos
G/Pos
11Christoph SOUKUP4:08:57.0Herren II1Male1Team Texpa-SimplonHernsteinAUT 22.3 km/h2:37:54.4114:20.911
23Matthias LEISLING4:12:37.5Herren I1Male2Team Texpa-SimplonBad TölzGER 22.0 km/h2:37:55.2224:39.922
389Michael MAYER4:19:00.0Herren I2Male3CGO Xentis Dynafit CEP RacingLangkampfenAUT 21.4 km/h2:39:47.9334:58.455
42Uwe HOCHENWARTER4:22:38.1Herren II2Male4Craft-Rocky Mountain Factory TeamKirchbachAUT 21.1 km/h2:42:44.2554:40.033
54Lukas ISLITZER4:26:11.1Herren I3Male5Craft-Rocky-Mountain-TeamGosauAUT 20.9 km/h2:42:43.7444:50.044
637Alexander STADLER4:30:21.0Herren I4Male6SU HirschbachHirschbachAUT 20.5 km/h2:47:50.7665:00.266
7108Robert BERGER4:36:46.1Herren II3Male7Bike Team KaiserKirchberg Bei MattighofenAUT 20.1 km/h2:53:38.0775:22.41514
888Christoph HOCHMÜLLER4:40:50.9Herren I5Male8Radclub ARBÖ GriffenGrazAUT 19.8 km/h2:55:42.7885:09.598
9119Andreas HOFINGER4:43:15.9Herren II4Male9rad-angerer.atAigenAUT 19.6 km/h2:56:32.7995:28.81716
1077Peter DAXBERGER4:47:00.2Herren II5Male10ArbÖ Ortsklub FreistadtSt. Oswald Bei FreistadAUT 19.3 km/h2:58:49.710105:07.587
117Lukas KAUFMANN4:51:42.9Herren I6Male11GOOIX Mountainbike Racing TeamNiederneukirchenAUT 19.0 km/h3:00:41.714145:09.8109
12111Markus HAGER4:53:12.9Herren III1Male12Ziener/MakitaOberammergauGER 18.9 km/h3:03:30.812125:15.21110
1382Rene REIDINGER4:56:37.5Herren III2Male13FORMAT RCWienAUT 18.7 km/h3:06:21.515155:20.51312
14113Philipp ASCHAUER4:58:02.7Herren I7Male14Bike Team KaiserLoosensteinAUT 18.6 km/h3:06:27.711115:43.52726
1533Alexander SOMMER4:59:45.0Herren III3Male15www.sportlehner.atNeumarktAUT 18.5 km/h3:07:32.716165:18.11211
16105Sander VONK5:00:51.5Herren II6Male16Bike Friends SalzburgSalzburgNED 18.4 km/h3:06:37.713135:30.31817
17299Sabine SOMMER5:06:37.0Damen II1Female1www.sportlehner.atNeumarkt Im MühlkreisAUT 18.1 km/h3:11:50.01715:03.171
1835Peter BRANDSTETTER5:10:53.2Herren II7Male17SU HirschbachHirschbachAUT 17.9 km/h3:14:24.218176:07.83938
1972Stefan BRENNER5:13:54.4Herren II8Male18TEAM CFKAttnang PuchheimAUT 17.7 km/h3:10:17.525246:40.06158
2055Bernhard GROBNER5:15:51.0Herren III4Male19HADERER Sports TeamSarleinsbachAUT 17.6 km/h3:15:48.019186:05.33635
2132Richard STÖCKL5:18:48.9Herren III5Male20rad-angerer.atMondseeAUT 17.4 km/h3:20:45.022215:40.72221
2245Karl WOLFESBERGER5:21:21.9Herren IV1Male21Bike FunSt.PeterAUT 17.3 km/h3:19:04.026255:43.52625
2331Christoph RESCH5:21:54.9Herren II9Male22Team NakitaKlafferAUT 17.2 km/h3:20:59.521205:50.53029
24121Frank WAGNER5:22:32.0Herren III6Male23Run & Race, PassauRotthalmwinterGER 17.2 km/h3:20:50.520196:22.14948
2559Hans Jörg KAIN5:25:19.5Herren IV2Male24Bikes4you Bad GoisernBad GoisernAUT 17.1 km/h3:20:55.324235:49.82928
2636Michael HÖLZL5:29:15.1Herren I8Male25SU HirschbachFreistadtAUT 16.9 km/h3:10:09.023227:46.48378
27107Wolfgang NEUMÜLLER5:29:49.3Herren III7Male26Union Raika ArnreitArnreitAUT 16.8 km/h3:22:21.837366:15.34140
28117Fred REICHÖR5:31:07.3Herren III8Male27Radstudio reichörAltenbergAUT 16.8 km/h3:28:55.032315:42.62524
2970Vaclav TICHY5:31:21.2Herren II10Male28D?m Barev, ?eský KrumlovCesky KrumlovCZE 16.7 km/h3:25:43.831305:25.21615
30103Andreas ASCHER5:31:39.5Herren III9Male29www.mountainbiker.atEnzesfeld-LindabrunnAUT 16.7 km/h3:29:09.541405:42.12322
3183Georg WEIGERSTORFER5:32:13.2Herren IV3Male302-rad sturmLinzAUT 16.7 km/h3:30:48.033325:21.71413
3219Thomas LEITNER5:32:35.2Herren II11Male31MATERIALBOX AltenfeldenAltenfeldenAUT 16.7 km/h3:25:03.539386:05.73736
3322Markus ZÖCHBAUER5:32:35.3Herren II12Male32MATERIALBOX AltenfeldenAltenfeldenAUT 16.7 km/h3:25:04.329286:06.83837
3410Jan STÖTTINGER5:34:53.5Herren III10Male33www.atterbiker.atSeewalchenAUT 16.6 km/h3:22:06.835346:17.04241
3586Thomas GRATZL5:35:15.6Herren III11Male34RC ARBÖ Grassinger LambachDesselbrunnAUT 16.6 km/h3:21:13.527266:19.64443
3650Stefan DORNETSHUBER5:36:00.1Herren II13Male35RC GrieskirchenBad SchallerbachAUT 16.5 km/h3:27:43.036356:18.84342
37118Matthäus SCHÖBER5:37:05.6Herren II14Male36TriRun LinzLinzAUT 16.5 km/h3:31:24.028275:38.32120
3892Richard WALZEL5:37:06.0Herren III12Male37Brunn am GebirgeBrunn Am GebirgeAUT 16.5 km/h3:30:32.830295:38.02019
3967Andreas RAMMERSTORFER5:37:50.1Herren III13Male38Bike Team LackenFeldkirchenAUT 16.4 km/h3:26:19.834335:46.42827
4039Jürgen NOWAK5:38:33.3Herren III14Male39Team-CFKNeumarktAUT 16.4 km/h3:25:22.549476:03.13332
4157Hannes HAMBERGER5:38:39.0Herren II15Male40Team Bikeworx LedvolutionEnnsAUT 16.4 km/h3:24:33.046456:03.33433
42116Anton LEBUTSCH5:41:10.2Herren III15Male41KTM FactoryKrenglbachAUT 16.3 km/h3:31:54.844435:32.51918
43115Ludwig PIHRINGER5:42:47.5Herren IV4Male42Bike Team LackenFeldkirchenAUT 16.2 km/h3:30:41.042415:55.83231
45296Evelin BRÖDERBAUER5:47:25.5Damen I1Female2ArbÖ Ortsklub FreistadtSt. OswaldAUT 16.0 km/h3:36:07.14726:24.5512
4620Mario MAYER5:48:51.5Herren III17Male44LinzLinzAUT 15.9 km/h3:29:54.553515:52.53130
4781Thomas RECHBERGER5:48:57.3Herren I9Male45Bike Team LackenFeldkirchen An Der DonauAUT 15.9 km/h3:26:44.338376:29.15754
4841Peter HEL5:49:14.1Herren IV5Male46Team-CFKNeumarktAUT 15.9 km/h3:39:03.543426:05.13534
4974Martin LEHNER5:49:22.3Herren II16Male47RC- KibergKirchberg / DonauAUT 15.9 km/h3:36:02.554526:25.45351
5073Andreas FALKNER5:49:23.1Herren I10Male48MATERIALBOX AltenfeldenAltenfeldenAUT 15.9 km/h3:36:03.355536:21.14544
51109Bartnik SLANEK5:49:47.6Herren III18Male49Gomola Trans AircoWienPOL 15.9 km/h3:40:29.340397:18.17975
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
[1]2
fb