Granitmarathon 2016
15 May 2016

     

Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityCountryPaceDurchfahrt (km 60)O/PosG/PosBergsprintO/PosG/Pos
11
Christoph SOUKUP4:08:57.0Herren II1Male1Team Texpa-SimplonHernsteinAUT 22.3 km/h2:37:54.4114:20.911


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)2:37:54.42:37:54.429:34.111:38:35.7111111
Bergsprint4:08:57.04:20.94:20.913:09:38.2111111
23
Matthias LEISLING4:12:37.5Herren I1Male2Team Texpa-SimplonBad TölzGER 22.0 km/h2:37:55.2224:39.922


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)2:37:55.22:37:55.229:34.611:38:36.4212212
Bergsprint4:12:37.54:39.94:39.913:13:18.7212212
389
Michael MAYER4:19:00.0Herren I2Male3CGO Xentis Dynafit CEP RacingLangkampfenAUT 21.4 km/h2:39:47.9334:58.455


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)2:39:47.92:39:47.931:27.111:40:29.1323323
Bergsprint4:19:00.04:58.44:58.413:19:41.2323535
42
Uwe HOCHENWARTER4:22:38.1Herren II2Male4Craft-Rocky Mountain Factory TeamKirchbachAUT 21.1 km/h2:42:44.2554:40.033


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)2:42:44.22:42:44.231:42.611:43:25.4525525
Bergsprint4:22:38.14:40.04:40.013:23:19.3424323
54
Lukas ISLITZER4:26:11.1Herren I3Male5Craft-Rocky-Mountain-TeamGosauAUT 20.9 km/h2:42:43.7444:50.044


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)2:42:43.72:42:43.731:42.011:43:24.9434434
Bergsprint4:26:11.14:50.04:50.013:26:52.3535424
637
Alexander STADLER4:30:21.0Herren I4Male6SU HirschbachHirschbachAUT 20.5 km/h2:47:50.7665:00.266


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)2:47:50.72:47:50.732:38.911:48:31.9646646
Bergsprint4:30:21.05:00.25:00.213:31:02.2646646
7108
Robert BERGER4:36:46.1Herren II3Male7Bike Team KaiserKirchberg Bei MattighofenAUT 20.1 km/h2:53:38.0775:22.41514


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)2:53:38.02:53:38.033:18.911:54:19.2737737
Bergsprint4:36:46.15:22.45:22.413:37:27.373715414
888
Christoph HOCHMÜLLER4:40:50.9Herren I5Male8Radclub ARBÖ GriffenGrazAUT 19.8 km/h2:55:42.7885:09.598


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)2:55:42.72:55:42.733:49.111:56:23.9858858
Bergsprint4:40:50.95:09.55:09.513:41:32.1858958
9119
Andreas HOFINGER4:43:15.9Herren II4Male9rad-angerer.atAigenAUT 19.6 km/h2:56:32.7995:28.81716


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)2:56:32.72:56:32.734:05.711:57:13.9949949
Bergsprint4:43:15.95:28.85:28.813:43:57.194917616
1077
Peter DAXBERGER4:47:00.2Herren II5Male10ArbÖ Ortsklub FreistadtSt. Oswald Bei FreistadAUT 19.3 km/h2:58:49.710105:07.587


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)2:58:49.72:58:49.734:29.411:59:30.91051010510
Bergsprint4:47:00.25:07.55:07.513:47:41.410510837
117
Lukas KAUFMANN4:51:42.9Herren I6Male11GOOIX Mountainbike Racing TeamNiederneukirchenAUT 19.0 km/h3:00:41.714145:09.8109


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:00:41.73:00:41.735:52.612:01:22.91161114714
Bergsprint4:51:42.95:09.85:09.813:52:24.1116111069
12111
Markus HAGER4:53:12.9Herren III1Male12Ziener/MakitaOberammergauGER 18.9 km/h3:03:30.812125:15.21110


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:03:30.83:03:30.835:09.112:04:12.01211212112
Bergsprint4:53:12.95:15.25:15.213:53:54.11211211110
1382
Rene REIDINGER4:56:37.5Herren III2Male13FORMAT RCWienAUT 18.7 km/h3:06:21.515155:20.51312


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:06:21.53:06:21.535:57.112:07:02.71321315215
Bergsprint4:56:37.55:20.55:20.513:57:18.71321313312
14113
Philipp ASCHAUER4:58:02.7Herren I7Male14Bike Team KaiserLoosensteinAUT 18.6 km/h3:06:27.711115:43.52726


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:06:27.73:06:27.734:49.612:07:08.91471411611
Bergsprint4:58:02.75:43.55:43.513:58:43.91471427826
1533
Alexander SOMMER4:59:45.0Herren III3Male15www.sportlehner.atNeumarktAUT 18.5 km/h3:07:32.716165:18.11211


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:07:32.73:07:32.736:09.812:08:13.91631616316
Bergsprint4:59:45.05:18.15:18.114:00:26.21531512211
16105
Sander VONK5:00:51.5Herren II6Male16Bike Friends SalzburgSalzburgNED 18.4 km/h3:06:37.713135:30.31817


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:06:37.73:06:37.735:44.812:07:18.91561513613
Bergsprint5:00:51.55:30.35:30.314:01:32.71661618717
17299
Sabine SOMMER5:06:37.0Damen II1Female1www.sportlehner.atNeumarkt Im MühlkreisAUT 18.1 km/h3:11:50.01715:03.171


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:11:50.03:11:50.036:15.612:12:31.219111711
Bergsprint5:06:37.05:03.15:03.114:07:18.21711711
1835
Peter BRANDSTETTER5:10:53.2Herren II7Male17SU HirschbachHirschbachAUT 17.9 km/h3:14:24.218176:07.83938


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:14:24.23:14:24.237:01.612:15:05.42081918717
Bergsprint5:10:53.26:07.86:07.814:11:34.418717391338
1972
Stefan BRENNER5:13:54.4Herren II8Male18TEAM CFKAttnang PuchheimAUT 17.7 km/h3:10:17.525246:40.06158


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:10:17.53:10:17.538:44.512:10:58.71871825924
Bergsprint5:13:54.46:40.06:40.014:14:35.619818612058
2055
Bernhard GROBNER5:15:51.0Herren III4Male19HADERER Sports TeamSarleinsbachAUT 17.6 km/h3:15:48.019186:05.33635


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:15:48.03:15:48.037:36.512:16:29.22142019418
Bergsprint5:15:51.06:05.36:05.314:16:32.220419361235
2132
Richard STÖCKL5:18:48.9Herren III5Male20rad-angerer.atMondseeAUT 17.4 km/h3:20:45.022215:40.72221


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:20:45.03:20:45.038:32.612:21:26.22352222621
Bergsprint5:18:48.95:40.75:40.714:19:30.12152022621
2245
Karl WOLFESBERGER5:21:21.9Herren IV1Male21Bike FunSt.PeterAUT 17.3 km/h3:19:04.026255:43.52625


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:19:04.03:19:04.038:53.612:19:45.22212126225
Bergsprint5:21:21.95:43.55:43.514:22:03.22212126225
2331
Christoph RESCH5:21:54.9Herren II9Male22Team NakitaKlafferAUT 17.2 km/h3:20:59.521205:50.53029


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:20:59.53:20:59.537:55.612:21:40.72692521820
Bergsprint5:21:54.95:50.55:50.514:22:36.22392230929
24121
Frank WAGNER5:22:32.0Herren III6Male23Run & Race, PassauRotthalmwinterGER 17.2 km/h3:20:50.520196:22.14948


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:20:50.53:20:50.537:47.112:21:31.72462320519
Bergsprint5:22:32.06:22.16:22.114:23:13.224623491848
2559
Hans Jörg KAIN5:25:19.5Herren IV2Male24Bikes4you Bad GoisernBad GoisernAUT 17.1 km/h3:20:55.324235:49.82928


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:20:55.33:20:55.338:44.112:21:36.52522424123
Bergsprint5:25:19.55:49.85:49.814:26:00.72522429328
2636
Michael HÖLZL5:29:15.1Herren I8Male25SU HirschbachFreistadtAUT 16.9 km/h3:10:09.023227:46.48378


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:10:09.03:10:09.038:36.212:10:50.21781723822
Bergsprint5:29:15.17:46.47:46.414:29:56.326825831478
27107
Wolfgang NEUMÜLLER5:29:49.3Herren III7Male26Union Raika ArnreitArnreitAUT 16.8 km/h3:22:21.837366:15.34140


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:22:21.83:22:21.840:08.812:23:03.029928371236
Bergsprint5:29:49.36:15.36:15.314:30:30.527726411440
28117
Fred REICHÖR5:31:07.3Herren III8Male27Radstudio reichörAltenbergAUT 16.8 km/h3:28:55.032315:42.62524


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:28:55.03:28:55.039:44.112:29:36.239123832931
Bergsprint5:31:07.35:42.65:42.614:31:48.52882725824
2970
Vaclav TICHY5:31:21.2Herren II10Male28D?m Barev, ?eský KrumlovCesky KrumlovCZE 16.7 km/h3:25:43.831305:25.21615


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:25:43.83:25:43.839:39.812:26:25.0341333311230
Bergsprint5:31:21.25:25.25:25.214:32:02.429102816515
30103
Andreas ASCHER5:31:39.5Herren III9Male29www.mountainbiker.atEnzesfeld-LindabrunnAUT 16.7 km/h3:29:09.541405:42.12322


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:29:09.53:29:09.540:21.312:29:50.7401339411440
Bergsprint5:31:39.55:42.15:42.114:32:20.73092923722
3183
Georg WEIGERSTORFER5:32:13.2Herren IV3Male302-rad sturmLinzAUT 16.7 km/h3:30:48.033325:21.71413


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:30:48.03:30:48.039:45.812:31:29.24444333332
Bergsprint5:32:13.25:21.75:21.714:32:54.43133014113
3219
Thomas LEITNER5:32:35.2Herren II11Male31MATERIALBOX AltenfeldenAltenfeldenAUT 16.7 km/h3:25:03.539386:05.73736


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:25:03.53:25:03.540:15.312:25:44.7311130391438
Bergsprint5:32:35.26:05.76:05.714:33:16.4321131371136
3322
Markus ZÖCHBAUER5:32:35.3Herren II12Male32MATERIALBOX AltenfeldenAltenfeldenAUT 16.7 km/h3:25:04.329286:06.83837


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:25:04.33:25:04.339:26.112:25:45.5321231291128
Bergsprint5:32:35.36:06.86:06.814:33:16.5331232381237
3410
Jan STÖTTINGER5:34:53.5Herren III10Male33www.atterbiker.atSeewalchenAUT 16.6 km/h3:22:06.835346:17.04241


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:22:06.83:22:06.839:55.112:22:48.028827351134
Bergsprint5:34:53.56:17.06:17.014:35:34.7341033421541
3586
Thomas GRATZL5:35:15.6Herren III11Male34RC ARBÖ Grassinger LambachDesselbrunnAUT 16.6 km/h3:21:13.527266:19.64443


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:21:13.53:21:13.539:00.012:21:54.72772627726
Bergsprint5:35:15.66:19.66:19.614:35:56.8351134441643
3650
Stefan DORNETSHUBER5:36:00.1Herren II13Male35RC GrieskirchenBad SchallerbachAUT 16.5 km/h3:27:43.036356:18.84342


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:27:43.03:27:43.039:55.812:28:24.2381437361335
Bergsprint5:36:00.16:18.86:18.814:36:41.3361335431442
37118
Matthäus SCHÖBER5:37:05.6Herren II14Male36TriRun LinzLinzAUT 16.5 km/h3:31:24.028275:38.32120


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:31:24.03:31:24.039:22.812:32:05.2461645281027
Bergsprint5:37:05.65:38.35:38.314:37:46.837143621820
3892
Richard WALZEL5:37:06.0Herren III12Male37Brunn am GebirgeBrunn Am GebirgeAUT 16.5 km/h3:30:32.830295:38.02019


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:30:32.83:30:32.839:31.312:31:14.042154130829
Bergsprint5:37:06.05:38.05:38.014:37:47.238123720519
3967
Andreas RAMMERSTORFER5:37:50.1Herren III13Male38Bike Team LackenFeldkirchenAUT 16.4 km/h3:26:19.834335:46.42827


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:26:19.83:26:19.839:46.812:27:01.0351134341033
Bergsprint5:37:50.15:46.45:46.414:38:31.339133828927
4039
Jürgen NOWAK5:38:33.3Herren III14Male39Team-CFKNeumarktAUT 16.4 km/h3:25:22.549476:03.13332


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:25:22.53:25:22.541:44.812:26:03.7331032491647
Bergsprint5:38:33.36:03.16:03.114:39:14.5401439331132
4157
Hannes HAMBERGER5:38:39.0Herren II15Male40Team Bikeworx LedvolutionEnnsAUT 16.4 km/h3:24:33.046456:03.33433


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:24:33.03:24:33.041:11.312:25:14.2301029461545
Bergsprint5:38:39.06:03.36:03.314:39:20.2411540341033
42116
Anton LEBUTSCH5:41:10.2Herren III15Male41KTM FactoryKrenglbachAUT 16.3 km/h3:31:54.844435:32.51918


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:31:54.83:31:54.840:50.612:32:36.0471646441543
Bergsprint5:41:10.25:32.55:32.514:41:51.442154119418
43115
Ludwig PIHRINGER5:42:47.5Herren IV4Male42Bike Team LackenFeldkirchenAUT 16.2 km/h3:30:41.042415:55.83231


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:30:41.03:30:41.040:26.112:31:22.24334242441
Bergsprint5:42:47.55:55.85:55.814:43:28.74344232431
45296
Evelin BRÖDERBAUER5:47:25.5Damen I1Female2ArbÖ Ortsklub FreistadtSt. OswaldAUT 16.0 km/h3:36:07.14726:24.5512


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:36:07.13:36:07.141:37.112:36:48.351124712
Bergsprint5:47:25.56:24.56:24.514:48:06.745125112
4620
Mario MAYER5:48:51.5Herren III17Male44LinzLinzAUT 15.9 km/h3:29:54.553515:52.53130


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:29:54.53:29:54.542:06.312:30:35.7411440531851
Bergsprint5:48:51.55:52.55:52.514:49:32.7461744311030
4781
Thomas RECHBERGER5:48:57.3Herren I9Male45Bike Team LackenFeldkirchen An Der DonauAUT 15.9 km/h3:26:44.338376:29.15754


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:26:44.33:26:44.340:12.312:27:25.53693538937
Bergsprint5:48:57.36:29.16:29.114:49:38.547945571154
4841
Peter HEL5:49:14.1Herren IV5Male46Team-CFKNeumarktAUT 15.9 km/h3:39:03.543426:05.13534


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:39:03.53:39:03.540:48.612:39:44.75465243542
Bergsprint5:49:14.16:05.16:05.114:49:55.34854635534
4974
Martin LEHNER5:49:22.3Herren II16Male47RC- KibergKirchberg / DonauAUT 15.9 km/h3:36:02.554526:25.45351


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:36:02.53:36:02.542:07.112:36:43.7491848541652
Bergsprint5:49:22.36:25.46:25.414:50:03.5491647531951
5073
Andreas FALKNER5:49:23.1Herren I10Male48MATERIALBOX AltenfeldenAltenfeldenAUT 15.9 km/h3:36:03.355536:21.14544


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:36:03.33:36:03.342:08.812:36:44.5501149551353
Bergsprint5:49:23.16:21.16:21.114:50:04.350104845944
51109
Bartnik SLANEK5:49:47.6Herren III18Male49Gomola Trans AircoWienPOL 15.9 km/h3:40:29.340397:18.17975


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Durchfahrt (km 60)3:40:29.33:40:29.340:18.112:41:10.5591957401339
Bergsprint5:49:47.67:18.17:18.114:50:28.8511849793275
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
fb