Granitmarathon 2016
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Leaderboard
Course Map
Mobile Results
15 May 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (167 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Photo
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country
Pace
Neufelden (km 47)
O/Pos
G/Pos
Bergsprint
O/Pos
G/Pos
11001Wolfgang KRENN2:50:40.6Herren II1Male1Bike Team KaiserWeißenbach/LiezenAUT 21.1 km/h2:14:26.0224:31.433
21177Andreas HARTMANN2:51:14.0Herren I1Male2CRAFT - ROCKY MOUNTAIN TeamBad ReichenhallGER 21.0 km/h2:14:56.5114:23.311
31110Nedzad MAHMIC2:55:38.1Herren I2Male3ARBÖ Denzel Cliff WienWien361 20.5 km/h2:18:38.5334:43.466
41061Andreas DOLLINGER2:56:56.1Herren II2Male4grafikeria centurion racing powered by mukiSpannbergAUT 20.3 km/h2:19:36.5444:33.744
51006Norbert MAYER2:58:20.6Herren II3Male5grafikeria centurion racing powered by mukiBad GoisernAUT 20.2 km/h2:19:37.0554:39.455
61109Lars HEROLD3:01:08.9Herren II4Male6GESUNDHEITSPARK DreiländereckNeureichenauGER 19.9 km/h2:21:58.3664:54.91212
71043Philipp VOLLMANN3:04:30.9Herren I3Male7RC Sport VollmannStockerauAUT 19.5 km/h2:24:44.0994:46.288
81166Raphael HAMMERSCHMID3:04:33.9Herren I4Male8PuchenauPuchenauAUT 19.5 km/h2:23:25.310105:11.72121
91008Romuald SCHÖNFELD3:05:22.2Herren IV1Male94Sports WelsWelsAUT 19.4 km/h2:25:15.8885:02.81515
101149Paul KREMPL3:05:22.3Herren III1Male10Bike Team KaiserSteyrAUT 19.4 km/h2:25:15.5775:03.61616
111156Alexander BRANDL3:06:39.7Herren I5Male11Bike Team KaiserSteyr-GleinkAUT 19.3 km/h2:26:20.012124:54.41111
121086Maximilian HOFFMANN3:07:10.9Herren I6Male12Stieglbauer RacingteamWaldkirchenGER 19.2 km/h2:28:19.016164:24.522
131098Christof WÖGERBAUER3:07:31.9Herren II5Male13Ernstl´s Sport Racing TeamLembachAUT 19.2 km/h2:24:57.814145:13.22323
141036Matteo PROSS3:08:00.4Herren I7Male14Zweirad Janger SimplonFrohnleitenAUT 19.1 km/h2:24:49.111115:43.04444
151005Florian GRUBER3:09:00.4Herren I8Male15GIANT StatteggGrazAUT 19.0 km/h2:28:19.821215:07.91818
161138Marco CONTER3:09:43.1Herren II6Male16Nora Racing TeamWienITA 19.0 km/h2:28:43.113135:18.62828
171094Andreas GIERLINGER3:09:55.7Herren I9Male17Union RCeindruck-SarleinsbachKleinzellAUT 19.0 km/h2:28:20.517175:05.91717
181004Adi GRUNDNER3:11:02.9Herren III2Male18Intersport Genesis RacingHörschingAUT 18.8 km/h2:28:21.018185:20.22929
191090Markus STRAßER3:11:31.4Herren I10Male19GESUNDHEITSPARK DreiländereckJandelsbrunnGER 18.8 km/h2:31:06.320204:50.299
201009Reinhard WOISETSCHLÄGER3:11:54.4Herren III3Male20HADERER Sports TeamHinterglemmAUT 18.8 km/h2:31:55.119194:44.477
211038Manuel MÜHLBACHER3:12:28.4Herren I11Male21Bike Team KaiserAigen Im EnnstalAUT 18.7 km/h2:31:07.315155:17.22727
221126Markus HAMEDINGER3:13:06.1Herren I12Male22team alpha- tischlerei grömmerSt. RomanAUT 18.6 km/h2:31:06.323235:11.42020
231047Adolf WAKONIG3:13:37.1Herren IV2Male23www.sportgruber.atSt. Stefan Ob LeobenAUT 18.6 km/h2:31:55.822224:59.91414
241118Thomas BOGNER3:15:51.9Herren I13Male24Union JulbachJulbachAUT 18.4 km/h2:33:50.825254:58.71313
251064Andreas PRIESCHING3:18:23.7Herren III4Male25URC Sparkasse Renner LangenloisLengenfeld Bei KremsAUT 18.1 km/h2:36:13.824245:11.01919
261080Stefan HADER3:18:44.6Herren I14Male26Schorschi St. Georgen / WaldePabneukirchenAUT 18.1 km/h2:36:39.126265:31.43737
271042Erich ANDREJEK3:20:13.1Herren IV3Male27WSA greenteamFeldbachAUT 18.0 km/h2:37:22.627275:20.93030
281187Adam BIEN3:22:02.6Herren III5Male28RV Pfeil NeuöttingAltöttingGER 17.8 km/h2:37:21.628285:54.45554
291192Rudi NUSSBAUMER3:22:56.6Herren II7Male29www.bike.ski-radegund.atSt. RadegundAUT 17.7 km/h2:39:55.831315:13.22222
301145Markus ROTHBERGER3:23:09.7Herren II8Male30SarleinsbachSarleinsbachAUT 17.7 km/h2:38:21.129295:35.74141
311190Peter HEFTBERGER3:24:14.9Herren IV4Male31Hausruck-RacingSchildornAUT 17.6 km/h2:40:56.334344:50.91010
321195Mike MÄNNER3:25:40.7Herren II9Male32Bikestars KufsteinInnsbruckAUT 17.5 km/h2:39:55.333336:02.36261
331050Sascha UNTERBERGER3:25:57.4Herren II10Male33Bike Team KaiserRottenmannAUT 17.5 km/h2:41:11.136365:31.53838
341200Michael ROSSBORY3:26:05.5Herren II11Male34 YbbsAUT 17.5 km/h2:43:50.630305:24.53333
351123Werner BAMBERGER3:26:11.4Herren II12Male35URC Sparkasse Renner LangenloisRossatz-ArnsdorfAUT 17.5 km/h2:42:53.632325:24.13232
361044Thomas MECHTLER3:28:21.9Herren II13Male36RC Sport VollmannLadendorfAUT 17.3 km/h2:41:23.635356:17.18278
371013Christian SCHMID3:29:02.7Herren II14Male37PassauPassauGER 17.2 km/h2:43:53.646445:45.54646
381073Stefan DUSCHL3:29:06.9Herren III6Male38SV KumreutRöhrnbachGER 17.2 km/h2:45:55.855525:14.42424
391158Markus GAHLEITNER3:30:03.0Herren III7Male39Stöckli Racing TeamRohrbachAUT 17.1 km/h2:45:31.837375:24.73434
401125Christian BURGSTALLER3:30:31.6Herren II15Male40Naturfreunde AmpflwangAmpflwangAUT 17.1 km/h2:45:01.943425:48.94949
411067Gerald MICK3:31:28.1Herren IV5Male41KTM Donau Fritzi RacingWienAUT 17.0 km/h2:46:22.638385:34.13939
421033Alexander STRAßER3:31:42.5Herren I15Male42Bike Team KaiserSteyrAUT 17.0 km/h2:43:02.840406:28.210094
431288Lena PUTZ3:32:01.1Damen I1Female1Genesis Entireinfra RacingHutthurmGER 17.0 km/h2:42:50.84426:15.4784
441103Markus GIERLINGER3:32:43.7Herren III8Male43mtb-St. MartinSt.MartinAUT 16.9 km/h2:46:27.839395:53.75453
451155Martin ALLERSTORFER3:34:31.5Herren II16Male44Team RosenbauerSt.MartinAUT 16.8 km/h2:49:49.445435:28.73535
461193Philipp SCHOBER3:34:58.9Herren II17Male45Team 4 SportsWelsAUT 16.7 km/h2:52:16.847455:21.43131
471199Alexander SINGER3:34:59.9Herren III9Male46MTB HartbergHartbergAUT 16.7 km/h2:49:10.151485:59.66059
481173Jakob ZELLINGER3:35:41.0Herren I16Male47MTB Club KopplSalzburgAUT 16.7 km/h2:46:28.652496:39.7113106
491154Christoph PRINZ-MOHL3:35:50.6Herren II18Male48Red LotusKrieglachAUT 16.7 km/h2:50:33.349476:10.16866
501297Viktoria ZELLER3:35:51.7Damen I2Female2RV DornbirnAltenfeldenAUT 16.7 km/h2:47:08.95746:27.4996
Page 1 of 4 (167 items)
[1]234
fb