Granitmarathon 2016
Skip Navigation Links
15 May 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (237 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Photo
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country
Pace
Altenfelden (km 22)
O/Pos
G/Pos
Bergsprint
O/Pos
G/Pos
12277Andreas SCHROTTENBAUM2:14:02.0Herren I1Male1RSV Passau / Stieglbauer RacingteamPassauGER 21.0 km/h1:37:42.5223:59.311
22244Christoph SPREITZHOFER2:14:24.3Herren I2Male2RC ASVÖ Volksbank BirkfeldBirkfeldAUT 21.0 km/h1:37:42.0114:20.944
32001Florian WIMMER2:14:26.9Herren I3Male3bimato Sports TeamSt.Peter/AuAUT 21.0 km/h1:37:42.7334:23.155
42088Martin GEBESHUBER2:15:14.0Herren I4Male4grafikeria centurion racing powered by mukiAdlwangAUT 20.9 km/h1:38:15.0444:23.366
52276Michael STIEGLBAUER2:15:43.2Herren II1Male5Stieglbauer RacingteamWaldkirchenGER 20.8 km/h1:39:39.5884:19.822
62228Dominik WYCHERA2:17:03.3Herren I5Male6Nora Racing TeamKritzendorfAUT 20.6 km/h1:39:39.7774:49.41212
72085Andreas LEBENBAUER2:17:04.3Herren I6Male7RC- GreinbachHartbergAUT 20.6 km/h1:39:40.5664:49.21111
82172Andreas SILBERBAUER2:19:33.2Herren I7Male8bike-horner.atGars Am KampAUT 20.2 km/h1:38:14.5555:57.17269
92006Christopher SCHWAB2:20:33.6Herren I8Male9Nora Racing TeamMödlingAUT 20.1 km/h1:41:47.0994:26.977
102260Andreas SCHWEIGHOFER2:22:21.2Herren II2Male10Plöckinger Racing TeamRattenAUT 19.8 km/h1:43:21.010105:12.12727
112225Lorenz NEUBAUER2:22:43.7Herren I9Male11TUS CASKA FeldbachBad GleichenbergAUT 19.8 km/h1:43:50.211115:19.13635
122266Stefan FELLNER2:23:32.3Herren I10Male12Team Merida Mauna LoaBad GoisernAUT 19.6 km/h1:45:27.715154:37.988
132007Gerald TRAUSSNER2:24:44.6Herren I11Male13RCN Rochelt NiederneukirchenGrazAUT 19.5 km/h1:45:43.718184:55.91818
142165Florian BAUER2:24:51.7Herren I12Male14GranitBiker KleinzellKleinzellAUT 19.5 km/h1:45:27.216164:46.11010
152017Daniel THEUERWECKL2:24:52.6Herren I13Male15Radwelt MK FactoryracingSchwarzenbachAUT 19.5 km/h1:44:57.014145:28.74443
162269Eduard TRAUSMÜLLER2:25:23.6Herren IV1Male16WSA Green TeamGlaubergAUT 19.4 km/h1:47:01.023234:53.41717
172207Maximilian HUBER2:25:29.2Herren I14Male17GlobeAir DREAMTEAMSt. FlorianAUT 19.4 km/h1:45:36.817174:51.61414
182089Johann KLACKL2:25:35.6Herren I15Male18grafikeria centurion racing powered by mukiBad GoisernAUT 19.4 km/h1:47:02.222225:00.22020
192074Manfred HEILING2:25:46.3Herren III1Male19WSA greenteamPöllauAUT 19.3 km/h1:45:53.220204:56.11919
202008Daniel ZIMMERMANN2:25:51.7Herren I16Male20Rc-Fitstore 24HermagorAUT 19.3 km/h1:44:46.013135:50.86461
212004Dominik PEINSTEINER2:27:10.0Herren I17Male21grafikeria centurion racing powered by mukiBad GoisernAUT 19.2 km/h1:47:01.224244:53.31616
222191Markus BENESCH2:27:40.5Herren III2Male22Nora Racing TeamWienAUT 19.1 km/h1:45:52.619195:03.32222
232002Armin EMBACHER2:27:53.8Herren I18Male23BIKE TEAM KIRCHBERGBad HäringAUT 19.1 km/h1:44:21.812125:39.75351
242264Andreas PRÖLL2:28:40.6Herren III3Male24union bikesport-pröllSchlierbachAUT 19.0 km/h1:46:42.721216:11.49692
252190Markus KERN2:29:03.2Herren III4Male25www.4sports.atAlkovenAUT 18.9 km/h1:48:23.725255:02.12121
262257Andreas VIEHBÖCK2:29:12.8Herren I19Male26LRC P.Max AlmtalOhlsdorfAUT 18.9 km/h1:49:46.730304:51.41313
272222Franz THALLER2:29:15.3Herren II3Male27SIG-HarreitherPalfauAUT 18.9 km/h1:48:49.527275:14.73130
282242Maximilian RADNER2:29:40.6Herren III5Male28Team HaidlmairSchlierbachAUT 18.8 km/h1:48:50.726264:52.21515
292153Johann BAUMANN2:30:29.1Herren III6Male29Bike Team LackenHerzogsdorfAUT 18.7 km/h1:48:52.628285:11.22525
302217Markus GLETTLER2:31:19.6Herren II4Male30RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZPassailAUT 18.6 km/h1:49:16.029295:17.13433
312256Daniel BAMMER2:32:36.0Herren II5Male31LRC P.Max AlmtalScharnsteinAUT 18.5 km/h1:49:47.231315:58.97572
322018Jarno ZEMSAUER2:33:00.6Herren III7Male32Klampfer RacingPiberbachAUT 18.4 km/h1:49:48.532325:46.76058
332171Florian SCHWEIGER2:33:40.1Herren I20Male33GranitBiker KleinzellKleinzellAUT 18.4 km/h1:52:27.235355:03.92323
342259Christian NAGLSTRASSER2:34:25.1Herren II6Male34Napoleon Grills RacingteamSt.ValentinAUT 18.3 km/h1:52:22.036365:19.73837
352282Harald EDER2:34:38.0Herren IV2Male35 ElsbethenAUT 18.2 km/h1:52:27.037375:12.12626
362025Johann BARTL2:35:08.6Herren III8Male36ARBÖ Sparkasse NeunkirchenDörflesAUT 18.2 km/h1:53:37.041414:46.099
372243Thomas RETTENBACHER2:35:14.9Herren IV3Male37pro Life Wildstyle RacingAigen-VoglhubAUT 18.2 km/h1:53:09.539395:19.33736
382183Mathias STRASSER2:35:41.6Herren I21Male38RC ARBÖ SK VÖESTSt.MartinAUT 18.1 km/h1:52:56.038385:16.43332
392126Lorenz WITTMANN2:35:55.7Herren I22Male39union bikesport-pröllScharnsteinAUT 18.1 km/h1:51:36.734345:31.64847
402206Johannes ERNST2:37:19.6Herren I23Male40WSA greenteamBruck/LafnitzAUT 17.9 km/h1:53:29.240405:44.75957
412072Hermann VOTTER2:37:28.0Herren IV4Male41RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZWeizAUT 17.9 km/h1:54:46.542425:24.94241
422091Alexander SAVEL2:38:13.0Herren II7Male42grafikeria centurion racing powered by mukiLauffenAUT 17.8 km/h1:55:44.047475:31.44746
432281Heimo HINTEREDER2:38:21.5Herren IV5Male43Radverein IsterEidenbergAUT 17.8 km/h1:56:39.951515:04.72424
442142Hannes EIGNER2:38:46.2Herren I24Male44Schorschi St. Georgen / WaldeDimbachAUT 17.8 km/h1:55:09.644445:55.26966
452273Florian WIMMER2:39:51.4Herren I25Male45Bikepalast SalzbrgPischelsdorfAUT 17.6 km/h1:56:36.649495:12.22828
462050David BARTH2:39:52.6Herren II8Male46RAD und NABEOeppingAUT 17.6 km/h1:55:06.243435:15.73231
472141Thomas ECKERSTORFER2:39:53.4Herren III9Male47RAD und NABEHaslachAUT 17.6 km/h1:56:45.752525:13.73029
482011Steffen RIEMER2:39:56.0Herren III10Male48Zweirad Janger SimplonKrottendorf-GaisfeldAUT 17.6 km/h1:55:46.048485:17.43534
492159Herbert NÖBAUER2:40:20.1Herren III11Male49Bike Team LackenFeldkirchenAUT 17.6 km/h1:56:36.550505:21.24039
502261Christian WIMMER2:40:39.6Herren II9Male50Fischer SportsBehambergAUT 17.6 km/h1:55:36.045456:07.58784
Page 1 of 5 (237 items)
[1]2345
fb