Granitmarathon 2016
Skip Navigation Links
15 May 2016
HyperLink
Pos
Race No
Fav
Photo
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country
Pace
Altenfelden
O/Pos
G/Pos
Bergsprint
O/Pos
G/Pos
13121Daniel KÖCK1:09:52.0Jun. M1Male1Fries-Bikery Junior Racing TeamPöllauAUT 22.3 km/h34:03.2224:34.655
23123Julian PÖCHACKER1:10:21.0Jun. M2Male2 YbbsitzAUT 22.2 km/h34:10.2444:29.433
33106Patrick HAMETNER1:10:40.4Jun. M3Male3RC-ARBÖ A Nf Auto Eder WaldingWaldingAUT 22.1 km/h34:03.4114:34.344
43095Daniel KÖRNER1:10:51.2Jun. M4Male4RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder WaldingHartkirchenAUT 22.0 km/h34:32.2774:22.511
53061Christoph BRUNTHALER1:10:53.2Herren1Male5Bike Team KaiserAltenmarktAUT 22.0 km/h34:10.7334:23.622
63085Manuel HAUGENEDER1:11:43.8Jun. M5Male6RC ARBÖ Felbermayr WelsGoldwörthAUT 21.7 km/h34:12.4554:43.466
73081David KNEIDINGER1:13:22.2Jun. M6Male7RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder WaldingWaldingAUT 21.3 km/h34:19.9664:51.888
83091Franz REISINGER1:13:54.0Herren2Male8LasbergLasbergAUT 21.1 km/h35:19.4884:45.477
93053Emil EGGER1:15:14.2Jun. M7Male9Stieglbauer RacingteamWaldkirchenGER 20.7 km/h35:44.4995:01.31010
103079Bernhard OBERNGRUBER1:17:32.0Herren3Male10Union SarleinsbachSarleinsbachAUT 20.1 km/h36:01.210106:15.64037
113086Sebastian SZVETECZ1:17:41.1Jun. M8Male11RC AlpenlandHernsteinAUT 20.1 km/h36:41.911114:58.299
123065Philipp KASTENHOFER1:17:50.0Herren4Male12Schorschi St.Georgen am WaldeDimbachAUT 20.0 km/h36:42.412125:06.61111
133001Jochen MANG1:18:21.8Herren5Male13Magura Austria StonemanBad VigaunAUT 19.9 km/h36:44.913135:26.21717
143102Jakob GANSER1:19:46.3Jun. M9Male14Union Bike u Fun St. PeterSt. Peter Am WimbergAUT 19.6 km/h37:51.715145:18.11313
153021Daniel PERLESREITHER1:20:26.9Herren6Male15ZweiradZeller /SuSchwarzenbergWaldkirchenGER 19.4 km/h37:55.416155:19.31414
163187Katja NEUNER1:20:43.3Jun. W1Female1Fischer BMC MTB TeamMiemingAUT 19.3 km/h37:28.71415:36.7201
173037Gerald WEIHS1:21:24.8Herren7Male16SteyrSteyrAUT 19.2 km/h38:44.221205:41.62322
183084Daniel BÜCHSENMEISTER1:21:44.5Jun. M10Male17BC Stoahupfa LeibnitzSt.Georgen An Der StiefingAUT 19.1 km/h37:59.917165:25.31515
193094Marco FANK1:21:45.6Jun. M11Male18Mtb-Club IlztalIlztalAUT 19.1 km/h39:45.724235:25.71616
203064Stefan ZIEGLER1:22:26.0Herren8Male19LasbergLasbergAUT 18.9 km/h39:37.722215:06.61212
213045Roman WÖLFLEDER1:23:08.5Herren9Male20D Wuidara vom StoalbergZell An Der PramAUT 18.8 km/h38:14.218175:55.63029
223120Thomas TICHLER1:23:24.5Jun. M12Male21Bike Friends St.LeonhardSt. LeonhardAUT 18.7 km/h38:20.719185:42.92423
233105Bernhard EDER1:24:20.5Herren10Male22PiesendorfPiesendorfAUT 18.5 km/h38:22.420196:39.64944
243027Daniel OBERNGRUBER1:24:26.0Herren11Male23XORTEX BikersSarleinsbachAUT 18.5 km/h40:01.726255:28.91818
253050Jakob SCHÜTZ1:24:45.0Herren12Male24OttensheimOttensheimAUT 18.4 km/h40:05.227265:29.41919
263073Beno BASCHINGER1:25:25.6Herren13Male25Radsport Plöckinger Racing TeamGoldwörthAUT 18.3 km/h39:41.023225:39.42120
273078Michael KOBLMÜLLER1:25:37.0Herren14Male26AlpenvereinRohrbachAUT 18.2 km/h39:47.425245:53.22928
283075Kurt SIEGL1:26:08.0Herren15Male27Team SteinböckhofLasbergAUT 18.1 km/h40:58.928275:50.12827
293055Michael GRUBER1:27:11.1Herren16Male28AigenAigenAUT 17.9 km/h42:25.738355:39.72221
303082Johannes BARTL1:27:57.0Jun. M13Male29BC Stoahupfa LeibnitzGrazAUT 17.7 km/h41:53.435335:59.83332
303083Peter KROTTENDORFER1:27:57.0Herren17Male29SchlierbachSchlierbachAUT 17.7 km/h41:53.434325:59.83231
323076Stefan MERZINGER1:27:57.1Herren18Male31LinzLinzAUT 17.7 km/h41:04.231305:48.72625
333072Nico SEIDL1:28:10.6Jun. M14Male32ÖTB Freistadt 1887GrünbachAUT 17.7 km/h41:06.930295:56.23130
343128Alois KARLSBÖCK1:29:08.0Herren19Male33 SarleinsbachAUT 17.5 km/h41:08.432316:17.84239
353103Severin KREILHUBER1:29:11.2Jun. M15Male34WeißkirchenWeißkirchenAUT 17.5 km/h40:59.929287:19.16861
363107Lukas NUTZ1:30:22.3Jun. M16Male35Team Merida Mauna LoaGosauAUT 17.3 km/h43:12.947431:30:22.3
373031Daniel JOHNE1:30:32.4Jun. M17Male36AtterbikerAmpflwangAUT 17.2 km/h42:30.439366:07.73633
383112Martin GABRIEL1:30:56.1Herren20Male37Union OeppingOeppingAUT 17.2 km/h42:35.740376:08.23734
393175Magdalena REINEGGER1:31:21.1Jun. W2Female2 KronstorfAUT 17.1 km/h41:51.73326:05.9342
403193Julia KLOOS1:31:23.8Damen1Female3RSV Bad GriesbachRuhstorfGER 17.1 km/h41:53.93636:07.7353
413100Harald PÜHRINGER1:31:30.3Herren21Male38RosenbauerKleinzellAUT 17.0 km/h42:00.737346:13.43936
423039Gerald KEMETNER1:32:35.0Herren22Male39Team Haderer SportsSt.MartinAUT 16.8 km/h44:30.855515:49.12726
433124Bernhard UNGERSBÖCK1:32:36.6Herren23Male40Bike the buglesGrimmensteinAUT 16.8 km/h43:29.448446:40.75146
443058Peter HUMER1:33:37.1Herren24Male41Die BausportlerAlkovenAUT 16.7 km/h44:04.249456:20.24340
453115Georg SCHÖNGRUBER1:33:39.3Herren25Male42EngelhartszellEngelhartszellAUT 16.7 km/h43:09.843406:41.15247
463054Tobias GRANEGGER1:33:45.3Herren26Male43MönchdorfMönchdorfAUT 16.6 km/h44:02.950465:46.22524
473125Stefan KERSCHBAUMER1:34:16.1Herren27Male44Bike the Bugles - MTB Club KrumbachSalzburgAUT 16.5 km/h44:09.251476:36.74742
483046Stefan KRAMMER1:35:11.6Herren28Male45LasbergLasbergAUT 16.4 km/h43:06.442396:42.25448
493020Lukas FÖDINGER1:35:19.3Herren29Male46EugendorfEugendorfAUT 16.4 km/h43:11.945427:43.77970
503029Peter SONNLEITNER1:35:32.2Herren30Male47XORTEX BikersRohrbachAUT 16.3 km/h42:54.241386:34.14541
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
Prev
[1]
2
3
Next
fb