St.Pölten Radmarathon
5 Jun 2016

     

Page 1 of 7 (346 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityCountry
17
Helmut PUCHWEIN4:26:45.3AK 3 m1Male1Radsport Vasold LiezenLiezenAUT
29
Lukas BAUERNBERGER4:26:46.7AK 2 m1Male2SV Helden von HeuteWienAUT
3333
Hannes FORSTHUBER4:26:46.7AK 1 m1Male3Team ESIN-CyclingNeumarktAUT
4170
Peter MAYR4:26:54.2AK 1 m2Male4CLR Sauwald Cofain 699RaabAUT
5340
Christian TORTOROLO4:26:55.6AK 2 m2Male5SIG HarreitherGarstenAUT
61
Bence SZUROMI4:28:21.2AK 3 m2Male6SzerpentinSzentendreHUN
7464
Michael KÖFALVI4:28:21.4AK 3 m3Male7Racing Team PaintballfritzWienAUT
883
Christoph PICHLER4:28:21.4AK 1 m3Male8Team ESIN-CyclingMattseeAUT
910
Andreas KULNIG4:29:57.5AK 1 m4Male9KlagenfurtAUT
10339
Wolfgang NIEDERWANGER4:30:54.6AK 3 m4Male10ciclopiaWienAUT
11224
Thomas STROBL4:34:51.5AK 2 m3Male11Racing Team PaintballfritzErnstbrunnAUT
1215
Martin SOMMER4:36:13.8AK 4 m1Male12RSV PassauPassauGER
138
Markus STOCKLASSER4:36:14.0AK 2 m4Male13bike-horner.atWindigsteigAUT
14261
Franz PETZ4:36:14.1AK 2 m5Male14SUSV Feistritz/WechselWarthAUT
152
Armin PRIMIG4:36:14.1AK 2 m6Male15ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeZlanAUT
16130
Manuel FUSSI4:36:14.5AK 1 m5Male16SUMA OberwölzOberwölzAUT
1723
Krisztián MOLNÁR4:36:15.4AK 2 m7Male17RLC-MörbischSopronHUN
18179
Martin FISCHER4:36:15.6AK 3 m5Male18ZKW-FIT RadteamSt. LeonhardAUT
19304
Erwin FAHRNBERGER4:36:16.0AK 3 m6Male19Velo PiavoloGossau 65 / 3644 EmmersdorfAUT
20336
Thomas HORNBANGER4:36:16.1AK 3 m7Male20speed4needWienAUT
21337
Wolfgang FUCHS4:36:17.6AK 4 m2Male21www.rad-fuchs.atMankAUT
22193
Oscar-Andrey HERRERA4:36:18.6AK 2 m8Male22GRUPO ONCOLÓGICO HOPEInnsbruckCRC
23204
Jakob LANZENHOFER4:36:20.5AK 2 m9Male23ZKW-FIT RadteamRuprechtshofenAUT
246
Michael HERZOG4:38:14.1AK 2 m10Male24Herzog Kfz Wiener Neustadt LeobersdorfAUT
25477
David PLAVCAN4:38:15.8AK 1 m6Male25VICC-Racing Division11GER
26306
Werner PINCZKER4:39:16.6AK 4 m3Male26ÖAMTC HRINKOW BIKES STEYRInnermanzingAUT
27267
Wolfgang STEINBACH4:39:19.1AK 3 m8Male27RC Maroitalia Racing TeamPressbaumAUT
28106
Alexander SCHMIDT4:39:19.1AK 1 m7Male28LMBMannersdorfAUT
29289
Daniel EIGNER4:39:19.5AK 2 m11Male29SU Team AthletenschmiedeUnterradlbergAUT
30330
Viorel BRAN4:39:19.6AK 3 m9Male30RC Valentin Ovilava WelsWelsAUT
31338
Michael ROTTENSTEINER 4:39:19.7AK 1 m8Male31SUMA OberwölzOberwölzAUT
3221
Christof ZACH4:39:19.9AK 3 m10Male32Radteam LeobenTrofaiachAUT
3335
Karl TROFEIT4:39:19.9AK 3 m11Male33NORA Racing TeamTullnAUT
34177
Markus EICHINGER4:39:20.6AK 3 m12Male34CLR Sauwald Cofain 699KopfingAUT
3518
Josef CZERNIN4:39:20.7AK 5 m1Male35Kirchmair CyclingBurgkirchenGER
36299
Robin HEYNE4:39:21.0AK 2 m12Male36WienGER
3772
Manfred TOD4:39:21.2AK 4 m4Male37Kollar Racing TeamSt.SebastianAUT
38242
Bernhard GSCHAIDER4:39:25.8AK 2 m13Male38RC Sparkasse PernitzNeusiedlAUT
39473
Andreas TIEFENBÖCK4:39:44.1AK 2 m14Male39Racing Team PaintballfritzSallingbergAUT
40309
Philipp KAIDER4:39:44.1AK 2 m15Male40RC Sport VollmannWolkersdorfAUT
41169
Amadeus Cosimo LOBE4:41:49.3AK 1 m9Male41CLR Sauwald Cofain 699GurtenAUT
42296
Richard WACHTER4:43:02.7AK 2 m16Male42Rc sunpor St. PöltenMichelbachAUT
4314
Johannes HESSENBERGER4:43:19.4AK 3 m13Male43RC Maroitalia Racing TeamWienAUT
443
Bernhard MÜLLAUER4:43:20.0AK 2 m17Male44Union Radrennteam PielachtalSt.GeorgenAUT
45281
Thomas GRUBER 4:44:29.0AK 1 m10Male45Constantia TeichAUT
4631
Christian BRUNNER4:44:29.7AK 2 m18Male46ASVÖ Radl-Eck CyclingJennersdorfAUT
47198
Agnes KITTEL4:44:30.0D1Female1NORA Racing TeamWienAUT
48218
Olaf SCHULZE4:44:32.9AK 3 m14Male47RASCHHalsbrückeGER
49308
Franz PFEFFER4:44:33.3AK 4 m5Male48URC SPK RENNER LANGENLOISPlankAUT
50318
Philipp SCHWARZL4:44:34.4AK 1 m11Male49Team Tour powered by BullsEggendorf Am WagramAUT
Page 1 of 7 (346 items)
fb