St.Pölten Radmarathon
5 Jun 2016

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (346 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityCountry
17
Helmut PUCHWEINHelmut PUCHWEIN
#7 Male AK 3 m
4:26:45.34:26:45.31
(1)
AK 3 m1Male1Radsport Vasold LiezenLiezenAUT
29
Lukas BAUERNBERGERLukas BAUERNBERGER
#9 Male AK 2 m
4:26:46.74:26:46.71
(2)
AK 2 m1Male2SV Helden von HeuteWienAUT
3333
Hannes FORSTHUBERHannes FORSTHUBER
#333 Male AK 1 m
4:26:46.74:26:46.71
(3)
AK 1 m1Male3Team ESIN-CyclingNeumarktAUT
4170
Peter MAYRPeter MAYR
#170 Male AK 1 m
4:26:54.24:26:54.22
(4)
AK 1 m2Male4CLR Sauwald Cofain 699RaabAUT
5340
Christian TORTOROLOChristian TORTOROLO
#340 Male AK 2 m
4:26:55.64:26:55.62
(5)
AK 2 m2Male5SIG HarreitherGarstenAUT
61
Bence SZUROMIBence SZUROMI
#1 Male AK 3 m
4:28:21.24:28:21.22
(6)
AK 3 m2Male6SzerpentinSzentendreHUN
7464
Michael KÖFALVIMichael KÖFALVI
#464 Male AK 3 m
4:28:21.44:28:21.43
(7)
AK 3 m3Male7Racing Team PaintballfritzWienAUT
883
Christoph PICHLERChristoph PICHLER
#83 Male AK 1 m
4:28:21.44:28:21.43
(8)
AK 1 m3Male8Team ESIN-CyclingMattseeAUT
910
Andreas KULNIGAndreas KULNIG
#10 Male AK 1 m
4:29:57.54:29:57.54
(9)
AK 1 m4Male9KlagenfurtAUT
10339
Wolfgang NIEDERWANGERWolfgang NIEDERWANGER
#339 Male AK 3 m
4:30:54.64:30:54.64
(10)
AK 3 m4Male10ciclopiaWienAUT
11224
Thomas STROBLThomas STROBL
#224 Male AK 2 m
4:34:51.54:34:51.53
(11)
AK 2 m3Male11Racing Team PaintballfritzErnstbrunnAUT
1215
Martin SOMMERMartin SOMMER
#15 Male AK 4 m
4:36:13.84:36:13.81
(12)
AK 4 m1Male12RSV PassauPassauGER
138
Markus STOCKLASSERMarkus STOCKLASSER
#8 Male AK 2 m
4:36:14.04:36:14.04
(13)
AK 2 m4Male13bike-horner.atWindigsteigAUT
14261
Franz PETZFranz PETZ
#261 Male AK 2 m
4:36:14.14:36:14.15
(14)
AK 2 m5Male14SUSV Feistritz/WechselWarthAUT
152
Armin PRIMIGArmin PRIMIG
#2 Male AK 2 m
4:36:14.14:36:14.16
(15)
AK 2 m6Male15ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeZlanAUT
16130
Manuel FUSSIManuel FUSSI
#130 Male AK 1 m
4:36:14.54:36:14.55
(16)
AK 1 m5Male16SUMA OberwölzOberwölzAUT
1723
Krisztián MOLNÁRKrisztián MOLNÁR
#23 Male AK 2 m
4:36:15.44:36:15.47
(17)
AK 2 m7Male17RLC-MörbischSopronHUN
18179
Martin FISCHERMartin FISCHER
#179 Male AK 3 m
4:36:15.64:36:15.65
(18)
AK 3 m5Male18ZKW-FIT RadteamSt. LeonhardAUT
19304
Erwin FAHRNBERGERErwin FAHRNBERGER
#304 Male AK 3 m
4:36:16.04:36:16.06
(19)
AK 3 m6Male19Velo PiavoloGossau 65 / 3644 EmmersdorfAUT
20336
Thomas HORNBANGERThomas HORNBANGER
#336 Male AK 3 m
4:36:16.14:36:16.17
(20)
AK 3 m7Male20speed4needWienAUT
21337
Wolfgang FUCHSWolfgang FUCHS
#337 Male AK 4 m
4:36:17.64:36:17.62
(21)
AK 4 m2Male21www.rad-fuchs.atMankAUT
22193
Oscar-Andrey HERRERAOscar-Andrey HERRERA
#193 Male AK 2 m
4:36:18.64:36:18.68
(22)
AK 2 m8Male22GRUPO ONCOLÓGICO HOPEInnsbruckCRC
23204
Jakob LANZENHOFERJakob LANZENHOFER
#204 Male AK 2 m
4:36:20.54:36:20.59
(23)
AK 2 m9Male23ZKW-FIT RadteamRuprechtshofenAUT
246
Michael HERZOGMichael HERZOG
#6 Male AK 2 m
4:38:14.14:38:14.110
(24)
AK 2 m10Male24Herzog Kfz Wiener Neustadt LeobersdorfAUT
25477
David PLAVCANDavid PLAVCAN
#477 Male AK 1 m
4:38:15.84:38:15.86
(25)
AK 1 m6Male25VICC-Racing Division11GER
26306
Werner PINCZKERWerner PINCZKER
#306 Male AK 4 m
4:39:16.64:39:16.63
(26)
AK 4 m3Male26ÖAMTC HRINKOW BIKES STEYRInnermanzingAUT
27267
Wolfgang STEINBACHWolfgang STEINBACH
#267 Male AK 3 m
4:39:19.14:39:19.18
(27)
AK 3 m8Male27RC Maroitalia Racing TeamPressbaumAUT
28106
Alexander SCHMIDTAlexander SCHMIDT
#106 Male AK 1 m
4:39:19.14:39:19.17
(28)
AK 1 m7Male28LMBMannersdorfAUT
29289
Daniel EIGNERDaniel EIGNER
#289 Male AK 2 m
4:39:19.54:39:19.511
(29)
AK 2 m11Male29SU Team AthletenschmiedeUnterradlbergAUT
30330
Viorel BRANViorel BRAN
#330 Male AK 3 m
4:39:19.64:39:19.69
(30)
AK 3 m9Male30RC Valentin Ovilava WelsWelsAUT
31338
Michael ROTTENSTEINER Michael ROTTENSTEINER
#338 Male AK 1 m
4:39:19.74:39:19.78
(31)
AK 1 m8Male31SUMA OberwölzOberwölzAUT
3221
Christof ZACHChristof ZACH
#21 Male AK 3 m
4:39:19.94:39:19.910
(32)
AK 3 m10Male32Radteam LeobenTrofaiachAUT
3335
Karl TROFEITKarl TROFEIT
#35 Male AK 3 m
4:39:19.94:39:19.911
(33)
AK 3 m11Male33NORA Racing TeamTullnAUT
34177
Markus EICHINGERMarkus EICHINGER
#177 Male AK 3 m
4:39:20.64:39:20.612
(34)
AK 3 m12Male34CLR Sauwald Cofain 699KopfingAUT
3518
Josef CZERNINJosef CZERNIN
#18 Male AK 5 m
4:39:20.74:39:20.71
(35)
AK 5 m1Male35Kirchmair CyclingBurgkirchenGER
36299
Robin HEYNERobin HEYNE
#299 Male AK 2 m
4:39:21.04:39:21.012
(36)
AK 2 m12Male36WienGER
3772
Manfred TODManfred TOD
#72 Male AK 4 m
4:39:21.24:39:21.24
(37)
AK 4 m4Male37Kollar Racing TeamSt.SebastianAUT
38242
Bernhard GSCHAIDERBernhard GSCHAIDER
#242 Male AK 2 m
4:39:25.84:39:25.813
(38)
AK 2 m13Male38RC Sparkasse PernitzNeusiedlAUT
39473
Andreas TIEFENBÖCKAndreas TIEFENBÖCK
#473 Male AK 2 m
4:39:44.14:39:44.114
(39)
AK 2 m14Male39Racing Team PaintballfritzSallingbergAUT
40309
Philipp KAIDERPhilipp KAIDER
#309 Male AK 2 m
4:39:44.14:39:44.115
(40)
AK 2 m15Male40RC Sport VollmannWolkersdorfAUT
41169
Amadeus Cosimo LOBEAmadeus Cosimo LOBE
#169 Male AK 1 m
4:41:49.34:41:49.39
(41)
AK 1 m9Male41CLR Sauwald Cofain 699GurtenAUT
42296
Richard WACHTERRichard WACHTER
#296 Male AK 2 m
4:43:02.74:43:02.716
(42)
AK 2 m16Male42Rc sunpor St. PöltenMichelbachAUT
4314
Johannes HESSENBERGERJohannes HESSENBERGER
#14 Male AK 3 m
4:43:19.44:43:19.413
(43)
AK 3 m13Male43RC Maroitalia Racing TeamWienAUT
443
Bernhard MÜLLAUERBernhard MÜLLAUER
#3 Male AK 2 m
4:43:20.04:43:20.017
(44)
AK 2 m17Male44Union Radrennteam PielachtalSt.GeorgenAUT
45281
Thomas GRUBER Thomas GRUBER
#281 Male AK 1 m
4:44:29.04:44:29.010
(45)
AK 1 m10Male45Constantia TeichAUT
4631
Christian BRUNNERChristian BRUNNER
#31 Male AK 2 m
4:44:29.74:44:29.718
(46)
AK 2 m18Male46ASVÖ Radl-Eck CyclingJennersdorfAUT
47198
Agnes KITTELAgnes KITTEL
#198 Female D
4:44:30.04:44:30.01
(1)
D1Female1NORA Racing TeamWienAUT
48218
Olaf SCHULZEOlaf SCHULZE
#218 Male AK 3 m
4:44:32.94:44:32.914
(47)
AK 3 m14Male47RASCHHalsbrückeGER
49308
Franz PFEFFERFranz PFEFFER
#308 Male AK 4 m
4:44:33.34:44:33.35
(48)
AK 4 m5Male48URC SPK RENNER LANGENLOISPlankAUT
50318
Philipp SCHWARZLPhilipp SCHWARZL
#318 Male AK 1 m
4:44:34.44:44:34.411
(49)
AK 1 m11Male49Team Tour powered by BullsEggendorf Am WagramAUT
Page 1 of 7 (346 items)
fb