St.Pölten Radmarathon
5 Jun 2016

     

Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityCountry
11002
Evelyn ZIPPER2:22:18.6AK 2 w1Female1Union Schönberg-LachtalSchönberg-LachtalAUT
21021
Lorraine DETTMER2:22:19.2AK 1 w1Female2ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeKlagenfurtGER
31001
Diana PULSFORT2:29:28.3AK 2 w2Female3SzerpentinSzentendreHUN
41055
Birgit HAUSMANN2:29:29.0AK 3 w1Female4RC Hochschwab AflenzBruck/M.AUT
51097
Anna HOFFMANN2:29:29.0AK 2 w3Female5RC Sport VollmannKlosterneuburgAUT
61091
Lisi PÖLZL2:29:29.1AK 2 w4Female6SIG HarreitherGarstenAUT
71026
Lisa LACKNER2:29:30.1AK 2 w5Female7Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion NÖHinterbrühlAUT
81121
Mariana FINDROVA2:29:37.9AK 2 w6Female8Bike ProLimbachSVK
91064
Kerstin SIEDLER2:29:55.4AK 1 w2Female9MauternAUT
101025
Julia DEUERLEIN2:33:04.6AK 1 w3Female10Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion NÖ6344AUT
111092
Sonja SCHIBICH2:33:04.9AK 2 w7Female11Rc sunpor St. PöltenStössingAUT
121062
Sonja RIEDL2:33:05.2AK 3 w2Female12Naturfreunde FrankenfelsSt. PöltenAUT
131003
Anna BILLENSTEINER2:33:05.6AK 1 w4Female13Union Radrennteam PielachtalWilhelmsburgAUT
141094
Brigitte STOCKER2:33:06.1AK 3 w3Female14Format RCWienGER
151024
Nathalie BIRLI2:33:11.0AK 1 w5Female15Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion NÖBad Fischau-BrunnAUT
161053
Miriam HAGER2:33:13.2AK 1 w6Female16RRC UnterguggenbergerVoldersAUT
171004
Claudia KIRSCHNER2:33:14.1AK 5 w1Female17Union Radrennteam PielachtalSt. PöltenAUT
181081
Claudia REDTENBACHER2:34:25.0AK 2 w8Female18RadcoreWienAUT
191007
Ursula OITZL2:36:30.7AK 2 w9Female19WienAUT
201005
Tatjana GRINNINGER2:36:31.3AK 3 w4Female20Team Sport NoraWienAUT
201061
Luisa PLASCZYMONKA2:36:31.3AK 1 w7Female20Format RCWienGER
221067
Sabine TRATTLER2:36:31.4AK 3 w5Female22TRIHAWienAUT
231090
Nora KLUGHOFER2:36:32.2AK 2 w10Female23MITZI and FRIENDSWienAUT
241112
Elisabeth SCHURAD2:36:33.2AK 3 w6Female24FSPV Erste BankPurkersdorfAUT
251101
Uschi TIPPMANN2:38:07.3AK 3 w7Female25Kirchmair CyclingAltenmarktGER
261069
Petra WILLINGER2:38:07.6AK 4 w1Female26RC SK VOEST Popa FloPollingAUT
271077
Anita LINDER2:38:08.6AK 4 w2Female27Probike LienzTristachAUT
281102
Ulrike REHRL2:38:08.7AK 5 w2Female28Lauftreff NußdorfNussdorfAUT
291020
Andrea DOBNER2:38:09.4AK 3 w8Female29SVG RuhstorfPockingGER
301074
Martina HAAG2:38:09.9AK 2 w11Female30Union Radrennteam PielachtalRabensteinAUT
311107
Mariella PAULS2:38:10.4AK 2 w12Female31MITZI and FRIENDSWienAUT
321100
Monika HIPSCH2:38:10.4AK 3 w9Female32St. PöltenAUT
331110
Angela KOLLER2:38:10.8AK 3 w10Female33RC PielachtalHörfarthAUT
341104
Evelyn PUCHWEIN 2:38:14.1AK 3 w11Female34SC Liezen - Sport VasoldLiezenAUT
351008
Angelika KONRAD, DR.2:41:37.4AK 4 w3Female35RTC IRIS GrazGrazAUT
361072
Samantha DAY2:41:37.4AK 3 w12Female36ViennaAUS
371084
Monika TRISKA2:41:37.8AK 1 w8Female37RC NeulengbachWelsAUT
381083
Silvia SKLADANOVA2:43:17.9AK 3 w13Female38Skalicke trdlaSkalicaSVK
391123
Veronika RUMPL2:44:22.5AK 3 w14Female39Joker PowerteamRandeggAUT
401071
Susanne BERGER2:44:23.1AK 3 w15Female40MITZI and FRIENDSWienAUT
411122
Sabine PFARL2:44:42.1AK 3 w16Female41MITZI and FRIENDSKlosterneuburgAUT
421105
Katharina MACHNER2:45:34.0AK 1 w9Female42Radteam LeobenLeobenAUT
431098
Stephanie HÖFNER2:47:17.2AK 1 w10Female43Kollar Racing TeamWilhelmsburgAUT
441050
Christine MEISENEDER2:47:35.8AK 2 w13Female44OGGYWienAUT
451052
Karin BRUCKNER2:49:13.2AK 4 w4Female45MITZI and FRIENDSWienAUT
461051
Isabella BAYER2:50:12.6AK 3 w17Female46WienAUT
471073
Carina DOBLINGER2:50:16.0JUN w1Female47neubike.atPeuerbachAUT
481103
Marion ROSSI2:51:05.8AK 2 w14Female48RC ARBÖ SK VÖESTHellmonsödtAUT
491078
Karin MÜLLAUER2:51:15.1AK 5 w3Female49RC NeulengbachNeulengbachAUT
501009
Karin ULLMANN2:52:08.4AK 4 w5Female50n/aKreuzstettenAUT
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
fb