30. Mondseer 5 Seenmararthon
26 Jun 2016

     
     

Page 1 of 14 (697 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityCountryPaceINT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos
11118
Hannes FORSTHUBERHannes FORSTHUBER
#1118 Male H U45
3:21:27.593:21:27.591
(1)
H U451Male1Team ESIN-CYCLINGAUT 39.9 km/h1:36:51.19868
21001
Julian STEINDLERJulian STEINDLER
#1001 Male H U45
3:21:27.823:21:27.822
(2)
H U452Male2Team Melasan SportunionSteyrAUT 39.9 km/h1:36:51.44665166
31462
Matthias SCHREIEDERMatthias SCHREIEDER
#1462 Male H U45
3:21:27.993:21:27.993
(3)
H U453Male3Team Baier LandshutAltöttingGER 39.9 km/h1:36:51.79161416
41034
Felix HERMANUTZFelix HERMANUTZ
#1034 Male H U45
3:21:28.533:21:28.534
(4)
H U454Male4AtterseeAUT 39.9 km/h1:37:00.81614761
51037
Laurin LUXLaurin LUX
#1037 Male H U45
3:21:29.143:21:29.145
(5)
H U455Male5Racing Team PaintballfritzZwettlAUT 39.9 km/h1:36:54.81757
61764
Roland ZOUFALRoland ZOUFAL
#1764 Male H U45
3:21:29.413:21:29.416
(6)
H U456Male6Team ESIN-CYCLINGPuchAUT 39.9 km/h1:36:51.48646
71156
Wolfgang WALLINGERWolfgang WALLINGER
#1156 Male H U45
3:21:29.613:21:29.617
(7)
H U457Male7Radio Medical OberalmAUT 39.9 km/h1:36:52.35252125
81797
Matthias PETERMatthias PETER
#1797 Male H U45
3:21:29.813:21:29.818
(8)
H U458Male8RSV 1895 PassauPassauGER 39.9 km/h1:36:53.18735673
91836
Gerhard HRINKOWGerhard HRINKOW
#1836 Male H Ü60
3:21:30.203:21:30.201
(9)
H Ü601Male9ReichrammingAUT 39.9 km/h1:36:54.8176275
101119
Hannes BRANDECKERHannes BRANDECKER
#1119 Male H U45
3:21:30.453:21:30.459
(10)
H U459Male10Tri Team KaiserReichramingAUT 39.9 km/h1:36:52.04373137
111159
Martin LINDNERMartin LINDNER
#1159 Male H U45
3:21:30.573:21:30.5710
(11)
H U4510Male11Bike Friends Salzburg-AsköBergheimAUT 39.9 km/h1:36:54.17171517
121674
Jan GALLIKJan GALLIK
#1674 Male H U45
3:21:30.773:21:30.7711
(12)
H U4511Male12Team ESIN-CYCLINGSVK 39.9 km/h1:36:56.20121012
131120
Robert HOFERRobert HOFER
#1120 Male H Ü45
3:21:30.823:21:30.821
(13)
H Ü451Male13RSV FreilassingSalzburgAUT 39.9 km/h1:36:51.8028528
141093
Johannes HIRSCHBICHLERJohannes HIRSCHBICHLER
#1093 Male H U45
3:21:30.963:21:30.9612
(14)
H U4512Male14Team ESIN-CYCLINGMattseeAUT 39.9 km/h1:36:51.07594659
151033
Christoph PICHLERChristoph PICHLER
#1033 Male H U45
3:21:31.263:21:31.2613
(15)
H U4513Male15Team ESIN-CYCLINGMattseeAUT 39.9 km/h1:36:52.04624862
161157
Alois PIMMINGSTORFERAlois PIMMINGSTORFER
#1157 Male H Ü45
3:21:32.073:21:32.072
(16)
H Ü452Male16Team Melasan SportunionNeukirchenAUT 39.9 km/h1:36:51.42691569
171074
Markus HERTLEINMarkus HERTLEIN
#1074 Male H U45
3:21:33.553:21:33.5514
(17)
H U4514Male17Team ESIN-CYCLINGMattseeGER 39.9 km/h1:36:50.9811911
181845
Stefan DORNETSHUBERStefan DORNETSHUBER
#1845 Male H U45
3:22:50.483:22:50.4815
(18)
H U4515Male18Bad SchallerbachAUT 39.6 km/h1:36:53.63262226
19288
Amadeus Cosimo LOBEAmadeus Cosimo LOBE
#288 Male H U45
3:22:52.623:22:52.6216
(19)
H U4516Male19CLR Sauwald Cofain 699GurtenAUT 39.6 km/h1:36:58.95201720
201418
Christian STÖPFELChristian STÖPFEL
#1418 Male H U45
3:22:52.923:22:52.9217
(20)
H U4517Male20HalbergmoosAschheimGER 39.6 km/h1:36:54.40322732
211593
Christian MÜHLBACHERChristian MÜHLBACHER
#1593 Male H U45
3:22:53.583:22:53.5818
(21)
H U4518Male21AigenAUT 39.6 km/h1:36:51.32493949
221589
Florian BAUERFlorian BAUER
#1589 Male H U45
3:23:02.783:23:02.7819
(22)
H U4519Male22GranitBiker KleinzellKleinzellAUT 39.6 km/h1:36:56.64272327
231373
Hannes RAABHannes RAAB
#1373 Male H Ü45
3:23:04.163:23:04.163
(23)
H Ü453Male23LeondingLeondingAUT 39.6 km/h1:36:52.8119319
241175
Tobias GANZMANNTobias GANZMANN
#1175 Male H U45
3:23:13.823:23:13.8220
(24)
H U4520Male24tg-trainingsplanRavensburgGER 39.6 km/h1:36:52.97181618
251030
Martin SOMMERMartin SOMMER
#1030 Male H Ü45
3:25:43.963:25:43.964
(25)
H Ü454Male25RSV PassauPassauGER 39.1 km/h1:36:53.78721672
261011
Robert SEIERRobert SEIER
#1011 Male H U45
3:25:44.103:25:44.1021
(26)
H U4521Male26Raiffeisen Radteam TirolVompAUT 39.1 km/h1:36:55.29544254
2797
Bernhard REHRL Bernhard REHRL
#97 Male H U45
3:25:44.153:25:44.1522
(27)
H U4522Male27ESR Racing by Bernhard KohlWienAUT 39.1 km/h1:36:53.18483848
281551
Bernhard LEBESMÜHLBACHERBernhard LEBESMÜHLBACHER
#1551 Male H U45
3:25:44.423:25:44.4223
(28)
H U4523Male28SV ANTHERINGAntheringAUT 39.1 km/h1:36:51.98353035
291620
Martin AUMAIRMartin AUMAIR
#1620 Male H U45
3:25:44.573:25:44.5724
(29)
H U4524Male29SportradlSankt ThomasAUT 39.1 km/h1:36:54.15332833
301672
Marjan DOLAMICMarjan DOLAMIC
#1672 Male H U45
3:25:44.623:25:44.6225
(30)
H U4525Male30Radsport Team Gaimersheim/Team derFreistaatStammhamGER 39.1 km/h1:36:58.06876486
311042
Georg OBERHAMMERGeorg OBERHAMMER
#1042 Male H Ü45
3:25:45.043:25:45.045
(31)
H Ü455Male31Probike LienzLienzAUT 39.1 km/h1:36:52.14561256
321166
Benjamin WERZERBenjamin WERZER
#1166 Male H U45
3:25:46.003:25:46.0026
(32)
H U4526Male32LinzAUT 39.1 km/h1:37:01.17715571
331483
Kurt GOLLNERKurt GOLLNER
#1483 Male H Ü45
3:25:46.273:25:46.276
(33)
H Ü456Male33ÖBB-Infrastruktur AGSt.FlorianAUT 39.1 km/h1:36:56.9736636
34588
Christian SCHAURECKERChristian SCHAURECKER
#588 Male H Ü45
3:26:39.843:26:39.847
(34)
H Ü457Male34MondseeAUT 38.9 km/h1:36:53.35641464
351038
Daniel SCHABUSDaniel SCHABUS
#1038 Male H U45
3:26:39.943:26:39.9427
(35)
H U4527Male35ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeBad KleinkirchheimAUT 38.9 km/h1:37:06.95302530
361017
Stefan SEIDLStefan SEIDL
#1017 Male H U45
3:26:40.653:26:40.6528
(36)
H U4528Male36Rc FrankenmarktFrankenmarktAUT 38.9 km/h1:36:52.39211821
371640
Michael PRINZMichael PRINZ
#1640 Male H U45
3:26:41.193:26:41.1929
(37)
H U4529Male37RC ARBÖ Felbermayr WelsSteyrAUT 38.9 km/h1:36:55.99685368
381147
Thomas EMBERGERThomas EMBERGER
#1147 Male H U45
3:26:41.563:26:41.5630
(38)
H U4530Male38Team Radsport KochIggensbachGER 38.9 km/h1:37:01.74453645
391170
Thorsten BUSCHThorsten BUSCH
#1170 Male H U45
3:26:42.303:26:42.3031
(39)
H U4531Male39Equipe Velo OberlandGeretsriedGER 38.9 km/h1:36:56.6910810
401820
Gerhard SCHIMPLGerhard SCHIMPL
#1820 Male H U45
3:26:42.623:26:42.6232
(40)
H U4532Male40MondseeAUT 38.9 km/h1:36:55.56745774
411121
Rudolf GROSSRudolf GROSS
#1121 Male H Ü60
3:26:43.113:26:43.112
(41)
H Ü602Male41ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeSt. MichaelAUT 38.9 km/h1:37:06.6642142
421545
Joachim ENGLERJoachim ENGLER
#1545 Male H U45
3:26:43.583:26:43.5833
(42)
H U4533Male42Radteam EnjoyObersulmGER 38.9 km/h1:36:59.72393339
431653
Till BALLENDATTill BALLENDAT
#1653 Male H U45
3:28:02.093:28:02.0934
(43)
H U4534Male43VICC Racing DivisionSimbach Am InnGER 38.6 km/h1:36:53.67141214
441758
Gottfried LANGGottfried LANG
#1758 Male H Ü45
3:28:05.013:28:05.018
(44)
H Ü458Male44Team InstecLaakirchenAUT 38.6 km/h1:36:54.13511151
451830
Rene ROSSIRene ROSSI
#1830 Male H U45
3:28:07.253:28:07.2535
(45)
H U4535Male45Hellmonds?AUT 38.6 km/h1:36:55.28675267
461161
Markus BADERMarkus BADER
#1161 Male H U45
3:29:51.543:29:51.5436
(46)
H U4536Male46Radsport Stanger KitzbühelSt.Johann I.T.AUT 38.3 km/h1:36:53.34433543
471552
Tomas MOJARESTomas MOJARES
#1552 Male H U45
3:31:38.773:31:38.7737
(47)
H U4537Male47Team corratecThansauPHI 38.0 km/h1:37:10.36936791
481039
Simon LUXSimon LUX
#1039 Male H U45
3:31:39.023:31:39.0238
(48)
H U4538Male48RC Raiba Kosmopiloten ZwettlZwettlAUT 38.0 km/h1:36:57.50979
491100
Stefan HÖLBFERStefan HÖLBFER
#1100 Male H U45
3:31:39.293:31:39.2939
(49)
H U4539Male49WienAUT 38.0 km/h1:37:03.46866385
501741
Andreas KALTENBRUNNERAndreas KALTENBRUNNER
#1741 Male H U45
3:31:39.733:31:39.7340
(50)
H U4540Male50RSC WolfseggPühretAUT 38.0 km/h1:37:02.38151315
Page 1 of 14 (697 items)
fb