30. Mondseer 5 Seenmararthon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Course Map
Race Series
Mobile Results
26 June 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 14 (697 items)
[1]234567...11121314
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country
Pace
INT1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
11118Hannes FORSTHUBER3:21:27.59H U451Male1Team ESIN-CYCLING AUT 39.9 km/h1:36:51.19868
21001Julian STEINDLER3:21:27.82H U452Male2Team Melasan SportunionSteyrAUT 39.9 km/h1:36:51.44665166
31462Matthias SCHREIEDER3:21:27.99H U453Male3Team Baier LandshutAltöttingGER 39.9 km/h1:36:51.79161416
41034Felix HERMANUTZ3:21:28.53H U454Male4 AtterseeAUT 39.9 km/h1:37:00.81614761
51037Laurin LUX3:21:29.14H U455Male5Racing Team PaintballfritzZwettlAUT 39.9 km/h1:36:54.81757
61764Roland ZOUFAL3:21:29.41H U456Male6Team ESIN-CYCLINGPuchAUT 39.9 km/h1:36:51.48646
71156Wolfgang WALLINGER3:21:29.61H U457Male7Radio Medical OberalmAUT 39.9 km/h1:36:52.35252125
81797Matthias PETER3:21:29.81H U458Male8RSV 1895 PassauPassauGER 39.9 km/h1:36:53.18735673
91836Gerhard HRINKOW3:21:30.20H Ü601Male9 ReichrammingAUT 39.9 km/h1:36:54.8176275
101119Hannes BRANDECKER3:21:30.45H U459Male10Tri Team KaiserReichramingAUT 39.9 km/h1:36:52.04373137
111159Martin LINDNER3:21:30.57H U4510Male11Bike Friends Salzburg-AsköBergheimAUT 39.9 km/h1:36:54.17171517
121674Jan GALLIK3:21:30.77H U4511Male12Team ESIN-CYCLING SVK 39.9 km/h1:36:56.20121012
131120Robert HOFER3:21:30.82H Ü451Male13RSV FreilassingSalzburgAUT 39.9 km/h1:36:51.8028528
141093Johannes HIRSCHBICHLER3:21:30.96H U4512Male14Team ESIN-CYCLINGMattseeAUT 39.9 km/h1:36:51.07594659
151033Christoph PICHLER3:21:31.26H U4513Male15Team ESIN-CYCLINGMattseeAUT 39.9 km/h1:36:52.04624862
161157Alois PIMMINGSTORFER3:21:32.07H Ü452Male16Team Melasan SportunionNeukirchenAUT 39.9 km/h1:36:51.42691569
171074Markus HERTLEIN3:21:33.55H U4514Male17Team ESIN-CYCLINGMattseeGER 39.9 km/h1:36:50.9811911
181845Stefan DORNETSHUBER3:22:50.48H U4515Male18 Bad SchallerbachAUT 39.6 km/h1:36:53.63262226
19288Amadeus Cosimo LOBE3:22:52.62H U4516Male19CLR Sauwald Cofain 699GurtenAUT 39.6 km/h1:36:58.95201720
201418Christian STÖPFEL3:22:52.92H U4517Male20HalbergmoosAschheimGER 39.6 km/h1:36:54.40322732
211593Christian MÜHLBACHER3:22:53.58H U4518Male21 AigenAUT 39.6 km/h1:36:51.32493949
221589Florian BAUER3:23:02.78H U4519Male22GranitBiker KleinzellKleinzellAUT 39.6 km/h1:36:56.64272327
231373Hannes RAAB3:23:04.16H Ü453Male23LeondingLeondingAUT 39.6 km/h1:36:52.8119319
241175Tobias GANZMANN3:23:13.82H U4520Male24tg-trainingsplanRavensburgGER 39.6 km/h1:36:52.97181618
251030Martin SOMMER3:25:43.96H Ü454Male25RSV PassauPassauGER 39.1 km/h1:36:53.78721672
261011Robert SEIER3:25:44.10H U4521Male26Raiffeisen Radteam TirolVompAUT 39.1 km/h1:36:55.29544254
2797Bernhard REHRL 3:25:44.15H U4522Male27ESR Racing by Bernhard KohlWienAUT 39.1 km/h1:36:53.18483848
281551Bernhard LEBESMÜHLBACHER3:25:44.42H U4523Male28SV ANTHERINGAntheringAUT 39.1 km/h1:36:51.98353035
291620Martin AUMAIR3:25:44.57H U4524Male29SportradlSankt ThomasAUT 39.1 km/h1:36:54.15332833
301672Marjan DOLAMIC3:25:44.62H U4525Male30Radsport Team Gaimersheim/Team derFreistaatStammhamGER 39.1 km/h1:36:58.06876486
311042Georg OBERHAMMER3:25:45.04H Ü455Male31Probike LienzLienzAUT 39.1 km/h1:36:52.14561256
321166Benjamin WERZER3:25:46.00H U4526Male32 LinzAUT 39.1 km/h1:37:01.17715571
331483Kurt GOLLNER3:25:46.27H Ü456Male33ÖBB-Infrastruktur AGSt.FlorianAUT 39.1 km/h1:36:56.9736636
34588Christian SCHAURECKER3:26:39.84H Ü457Male34 MondseeAUT 38.9 km/h1:36:53.35641464
351038Daniel SCHABUS3:26:39.94H U4527Male35ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeBad KleinkirchheimAUT 38.9 km/h1:37:06.95302530
361017Stefan SEIDL3:26:40.65H U4528Male36Rc FrankenmarktFrankenmarktAUT 38.9 km/h1:36:52.39211821
371640Michael PRINZ3:26:41.19H U4529Male37RC ARBÖ Felbermayr WelsSteyrAUT 38.9 km/h1:36:55.99685368
381147Thomas EMBERGER3:26:41.56H U4530Male38Team Radsport KochIggensbachGER 38.9 km/h1:37:01.74453645
391170Thorsten BUSCH3:26:42.30H U4531Male39Equipe Velo OberlandGeretsriedGER 38.9 km/h1:36:56.6910810
401820Gerhard SCHIMPL3:26:42.62H U4532Male40 MondseeAUT 38.9 km/h1:36:55.56745774
411121Rudolf GROSS3:26:43.11H Ü602Male41ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeSt. MichaelAUT 38.9 km/h1:37:06.6642142
421545Joachim ENGLER3:26:43.58H U4533Male42Radteam EnjoyObersulmGER 38.9 km/h1:36:59.72393339
431653Till BALLENDAT3:28:02.09H U4534Male43VICC Racing DivisionSimbach Am InnGER 38.6 km/h1:36:53.67141214
441758Gottfried LANG3:28:05.01H Ü458Male44Team InstecLaakirchenAUT 38.6 km/h1:36:54.13511151
451830Rene ROSSI3:28:07.25H U4535Male45 Hellmonds?AUT 38.6 km/h1:36:55.28675267
461161Markus BADER3:29:51.54H U4536Male46Radsport Stanger KitzbühelSt.Johann I.T.AUT 38.3 km/h1:36:53.34433543
471552Tomas MOJARES3:31:38.77H U4537Male47Team corratecThansauPHI 38.0 km/h1:37:10.36936791
481039Simon LUX3:31:39.02H U4538Male48RC Raiba Kosmopiloten ZwettlZwettlAUT 38.0 km/h1:36:57.50979
491100Stefan HÖLBFER3:31:39.29H U4539Male49 WienAUT 38.0 km/h1:37:03.46866385
501741Andreas KALTENBRUNNER3:31:39.73H U4540Male50RSC WolfseggPühretAUT 38.0 km/h1:37:02.38151315
Page 1 of 14 (697 items)
[1]234567...11121314
fb