30. Mondseer 5 Seenmararthon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Course Map
Race Series
Mobile Results
26 June 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 11 (513 items)
[1]234567891011
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country
Pace
12159Marco MARINA1:47:59.95H U401Male1TUS Radsport CaskaBad GleichenbergAUT 41.7 km/h
22059Alexander STEFFENS1:48:00.01H U402Male2Radteam ImpulsDiessenGER 41.7 km/h
32488Thomas SCHÖRGHOFER1:51:09.10H Ü401Male3Union RADWERK2010 EugendorfBergheimAUT 40.5 km/h
42003Markus NEUWEG1:51:09.19H U403Male4neubike.atEnzenkirchenAUT 40.5 km/h
52168Tobias FREINBERGER1:51:09.91H U231Male5Team Pichler Glas - Physiotherapie BayerNussdorf Am AtterseeAUT 40.5 km/h
62505Harald PÖTSCHER1:51:10.33H Ü402Male6RC DANA PYHRN PRIELLinzAUT 40.5 km/h
72503Alois JAKSCH1:51:10.47H Ü403Male7RC DANA PYHRN PRIELLinzAUT 40.5 km/h
82401Norbert UNTERKÖFLER1:51:10.57H Ü404Male8ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeFeld Am SeeAUT 40.5 km/h
92098Andreas FORTHUBER1:51:11.16H U404Male9Union RADWERK2010 EugendorfLengauAUT 40.5 km/h
102534Anton BERGER-SCHAUER1:51:11.19H Ü405Male10RC DANA PYHRN PRIELLinzAUT 40.5 km/h
112007Gregor PACHLER1:51:11.28H U232Male11Pichler Glas-Physiotherapie BayerNussdorf Am AtterseeAUT 40.5 km/h
122089Emanuel REIFETSHAMMER1:51:11.29H U405Male12Union RADWERK2010 EugendorfNeumarkt Am WallerseeAUT 40.5 km/h
132094Klaus HABERL1:51:11.71H U406Male13BistroBox RacingNussdorf Am AtterseeAUT 40.5 km/h
142008Paul MOSER1:51:12.12H U407Male14Bike Racing Team TraunseeAltmünsterAUT 40.5 km/h
152010René DOPPLER1:51:12.19H U408Male15neubike.atGrieskirchenAUT 40.5 km/h
162180Reinhard SIX1:51:12.39H U409Male16 FrankenburgAUT 40.5 km/h
172049Hans Peter PRODINGER1:51:12.49H U4010Male17Bodyform SalzburgNeumarkt Am WallerseeAUT 40.5 km/h
182099Franz FORTHUBER1:51:12.86H U4011Male18Union RADWERK2010 EugendorfLengauAUT 40.5 km/h
192563Johannes EBMER1:51:13.13H Ü406Male19 SalzburgAUT 40.5 km/h
202506Gerhard PRIGLHOFER1:51:13.22H Ü407Male20RC DANA PYHRN PRIELEberstalzellAUT 40.5 km/h
212471Franz GLEISENBERGER1:51:13.35H Ü408Male21SC-WagrainWagrainAUT 40.5 km/h
222029Adam JAROS1:51:13.60H U4012Male22 AltmunsterSVK 40.5 km/h
232547Christian PISCHEM1:51:13.72H Ü409Male23BAC RSC ThermenregionSchönau/Tr.AUT 40.5 km/h
242170Markus HIERSCHLAEGER1:51:13.82H U4013Male24SU EidenbergEidenbergAUT 40.5 km/h
252001Andreas ECKER1:51:13.99H U4014Male25Team Zisser EnnsGarstenAUT 40.5 km/h
262404Josef KASBAUER1:51:14.07H Ü4010Male26neubike.atSankt WillibaldAUT 40.5 km/h
272165Wesley LICHTENWÖHRER1:51:14.34H U233Male27RC DANA PYHRN PRIELSankt PankrazAUT 40.5 km/h
282462Oskar DEUTSCHMANN1:51:14.78H Ü4011Male28 DeutschlandsbergAUT 40.5 km/h
292177Andreas HERRNBAUER1:51:15.02H U4015Male29 LinzAUT 40.4 km/h
302182Mario ZIEGLER1:51:15.91H U4016Male30 GallneukirchenAUT 40.4 km/h
312535Andreas HEMETSBERGER1:51:16.03H Ü4012Male31Hausruck-RacingFrankenburgAUT 40.4 km/h
322075Stefan WEIGL1:51:16.35H U4017Male32sq.2RadChaoten.com/CFK RacingTraunAUT 40.4 km/h
332402Jakob BARZAUNER1:51:16.70H Ü4013Male33ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeFeld Am SeeAUT 40.4 km/h
342480Gerfried EDER1:51:19.57H Ü4014Male34 TernitzAUT 40.4 km/h
352158Andreas PREUNER1:51:21.12H U4018Male35Hausruck-RacingFrankenburgAUT 40.4 km/h
362184Alexander SCHRANGL1:52:35.82H U4019Male36 ElixhausenAUT 40.0 km/h
372748Georg GLECHNER1:55:07.06H Ü501Male37 SchalchenAUT 39.1 km/h
382841Wolfgang CIHAK1:55:07.20H Ü502Male38 TallesbrunnAUT 39.1 km/h
392832Josef KÜCHER1:55:07.97H Ü503Male39RC MattighofenKirchbergAUT 39.1 km/h
402816Burkhard PLANK1:55:08.02H Ü551Male40RC Pekomo Stadl/MurOberwölzAUT 39.1 km/h
412721Herbert MENEWEGER1:55:08.19H Ü504Male41GoldenPerformer.atSalzburgAUT 39.1 km/h
422910Walter KARL1:55:08.37H Ü601Male42RSV FreilassingAinringAUT 39.1 km/h
432824Helmut SIRAKI1:55:08.56H Ü505Male43ARBÖ Sparkasse NeunkirchenTernitzAUT 39.1 km/h
442848Ghnter SCHWARZ1:55:09.10H Ü506Male44 St. Marein Bei GrazAUT 39.1 km/h
452727Hansi THALLER1:55:10.40H Ü507Male45SU TRI STYRIAPischelsdorfAUT 39.1 km/h
461019Heinz WRITZEL1:55:12.52H Ü508Male46ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeBad KleinkirchheimAUT 39.1 km/h
472845Ludwig PIHRINGER1:55:13.03H Ü552Male47 FeldkirchenAUT 39.1 km/h
482937Gottfried HINTERHOLZER1:55:13.33H Ü651Male48Land-Leben ARBÖ Radteam SalzburgSalzburgAUT 39.1 km/h
492842Christian STABER1:55:37.46H Ü509Male49 Wiener NeudorfAUT 38.9 km/h
502902Peter FLADERER1:57:08.81H Ü602Male50ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeGrazAUT 38.4 km/h
Page 1 of 11 (513 items)
[1]234567891011
fb