Alpe-Adria Bikefestival
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Course Map
Race Series
Mobile Results
19 June 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Photo
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country
Bovec
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1605Gebhard PERTL2:58:47.9M 50+1Male1RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeFeld Am SeeAUT 52:18.0313
2647Giuliano LENARDUZZI3:04:29.1M 40+1Male2ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI ITA 52:18.5212
3601C HOCHENWARTER3:06:26.1U20 m1Male3ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor KirchbachAUT 52:15.5111
4604Arnold FAULER3:06:26.9M 20+ 1Male4vc sonntagsfahrer leondingSchladmingAUT 53:59.712312
5633Elia CARTA3:06:27.1U20 m2Male5ASD S.C. I FALCHI DI TUXON ITA 52:52.8424
6749Gianni LORENZON3:06:27.9M 50+2Male6ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITIMonfalconeITA 54:00.511211
7714Milko VOLARIC3:06:28.1M 40+2Male7KK SOCA KOBARIDKobaridSLO 53:08.2626
8705Enzo DANIOTTI3:08:07.9M 40+3Male8Spezzotto Bike team SalgaredaITA 54:01.010410
9664Enrico ZIMOLO3:10:31.4M 30+1Male9ASD RONCHI CICLISMO ITA 54:05.013113
10649Ziga MAROLT3:12:23.4M 20+ 2Male10KK TEMPO SIGAS SLO 54:00.5727
11653Marco PASCOLO3:14:28.0M 30+2Male11ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI ITA 54:04.014214
12707Lawrence Maria Paul OSBORNE3:14:54.1M 20+ 3Male12TEAM EPPINGER-VINI LA DELIZIATriesteITA 53:10.2515
13632Daniele CANESIN3:14:54.6M 55+1Male13ENGINE & BIKES CANESIN ITA 54:05.015115
14602Gottfried LANG3:15:31.4M 40+4Male14Team InstecLaakirchenAUT 57:08.224824
15703Rudolf GROSS3:16:54.8M 60+1Male15ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeSt. MichaelAUT 53:59.3818
16663Sandro ZAMBOLIN3:17:59.7M 40+5Male16ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI ITA 54:00.2939
17661Norbert UNTERKOFLER3:18:00.2M 40+6Male17ASD GF CARINZIA AUT 55:25.216516
18656Paolo SUSSAN 3:18:00.4M 50+3Male18ASD S.C. I FALCHI DI TUXON ITA 57:07.022322
19640Andrea FURLAN3:18:00.9M 40+7Male19MBC TRIESTE ITA 57:09.220720
20641Andraz HOSTNIK3:18:04.1M 20+ 4Male20KK TEMPO SIGAS SLO 57:07.721521
21713Johann LEITNER3:24:47.5M 30+3Male21LG St.PaulWienAUT 55:25.017317
22708Marjan PRETNER3:25:43.7M 40+8Male22KD BrdaSocaSLO 59:01.5281128
23639Giovanni FUMOLO3:27:34.7M 30+4Male23ENGINE & BIKES CANESIN ITA 59:03.527527
24712Edvard DETICEK3:27:36.7M 55+2Male24SD BAM.BI SLO 59:02.031231
25726Robert NOVAK3:27:38.2M 40+9Male25IRT3000LjubljanaSLO 59:04.5261026
26721Mario OBERSTEINER3:27:38.4M 40+10Male26SC MirnockEbenthalAUT 57:06.019619
27723Enrico MASOTTI3:28:05.2M 30+5Male27AmicieBici NadaliCavazzo CarnicoITA 57:11.223423
28725Massimo MASOTTI3:32:45.7M 40+11Male28CARNIABIKECavazzo CarnicoITA 58:33.725925
29762Domagoj MILAKOVIC3:32:46.9M 30+6Male29 KarlovacCRO 59:36.233733
30770Hubert FUSSI3:32:48.8M 60+2Male30URC- Sport OkayInnsbruckAUT 59:02.729229
31694Paolo SASSETTI3:39:10.7M 55+3Male31S.C. COTTUR TRIESTE ITA 1:05:32.250450
32754Luciano LIVON3:39:25.2M 60+3Male32Trivium - Froggy TeamAiello Del FriuliITA 1:01:25.737337
33658Ilic TOPLICA3:39:27.4M 55+4Male33ASD GF CARINZIA AUT 1:02:53.040340
34615Heinz WRITZEL3:39:27.9M 50+4Male34ASD GF CARINZIA AUT 59:00.730430
35631Michele CALLIGARO3:40:32.9M 40+12Male35ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI ITA 1:00:13.7351335
36750Bernhard WOLF3:40:57.4M 20+ 5Male36SPKTRMWienAUT 1:02:50.239639
37659Marco TOSSUTTI3:47:15.4M 40+13Male37ASD BORA MULTISPORT TRIESTE ITA 1:02:50.5421742
38755Andrea RONCELLI3:47:16.2M 40+14Male38S.C. COTTUR ASDTriesteITA 1:02:53.0381538
39731Rodolfo STRAULINO3:47:28.7M 40+15Male39AmicieBici NadaliVilla SantinaITA 1:02:50.0431843
40643Andrea IACAZ3:49:44.8M 40+16Male40S.C. GINO BARTALI ITA 1:01:23.5361436
41722Alexander HÖFLICH3:50:21.2M 30+7Male41Spiridon FrankfurtFrankfurtGER 1:04:05.545845
42612Robert KOTOWICZ3:50:21.4M 30+8Male42UnicornWienAUT 59:36.032632
42727Danijel PERKOVIC3:50:21.4M 40+17Male42BBK T-RexKarlovacCRO 1:02:49.7411641
44744Pierluigi LEBAN3:53:39.4M 40+18Male44ASD ALL4CYCLING-BDC-FORUM TEAMSan LeonardoITA 1:06:04.2532053
45614Jakob BARZAUNER3:54:05.2M 40+19Male45ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeFeld Am SeeAUT 1:00:12.7341234
46634Cristian COMPARIN3:56:20.5M 40+20Male46ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI ITA 1:02:50.2441944
47652Maurizio MISSONI3:56:20.7M 50+5Male47ASD ICHONA BIKEMonfalconeITA 1:04:33.247647
48618Klaus BERGER4:00:12.8M 30+9Male48 AllandAUT 1:08:42.558958
49610Peter FLADERER4:01:43.5M 60+4Male49ASD GF CARINZIA AUT 1:04:34.549449
50764Mario VALERI4:02:49.1M 65+1Male50ASD RUOTA MEDUNESE ITA 1:05:33.051151
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)
[1]2
fb