Steiralauf 2017
28 Jan 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosBehindGenderGen PosClubCityCountryPace
169
Fabian KATTNIGFabian KATTNIG
#69 Male AKm
2:17:15.32:17:15.31
(1)
AKm1Male1Sportunion RosenbachSt. Jakob Im RosentalAUT 21.9 km/h
298
Hannes ZEICHENHannes ZEICHEN
#98 Male AKIIm
2:18:43.92:18:43.91
(2)
AKIIm1Male2TEAM green-xs.comGrazAUT 21.6 km/h
360
Roland GALLERRoland GALLER
#60 Male AKIIm
2:18:53.12:18:53.12
(3)
AKIIm29.1Male3Salomon Nordic AustriaAbtenauAUT 21.6 km/h
4117
Josef SCHUSTERJosef SCHUSTER
#117 Male AKIIm
2:22:07.72:22:07.73
(4)
AKIIm33:23.7Male4SaalfeldenAUT 21.1 km/h
540
Marco PICHLMAYER Marco PICHLMAYER
#40 Male AKm
2:24:16.12:24:16.12
(5)
AKm27:00.8Male5WSC Bad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfAUT 20.8 km/h
645
Matthias FUGGERMatthias FUGGER
#45 Male AKm
2:26:06.32:26:06.33
(6)
AKm38:51.0Male6Sportunion RosenbachSt. Jakob Im RosentalAUT 20.5 km/h
795
Marko RUPNIKMarko RUPNIK
#95 Male AKIIm
2:28:26.32:28:26.34
(7)
AKIIm49:42.4Male7Crni Vrh Nad IdrijoSLO 20.2 km/h
834
Wolfgang KRENNWolfgang KRENN
#34 Male AKIm
2:28:27.12:28:27.11
(8)
AKIm1Male8Bike Team Kaiser / Sc LiezenWeissenbach Bei LiezenAUT 20.2 km/h
957
Ludwig DOPPELREITERLudwig DOPPELREITER
#57 Male AKIIm
2:28:28.22:28:28.25
(9)
AKIIm59:44.2Male9RC-Birkfeld RattenAUT 20.2 km/h
1037
Richard KANTNERRichard KANTNER
#37 Male AKIIm
2:28:52.62:28:52.66
(10)
AKIIm610:08.6Male10Kitzbüheler Ski ClubNeukirchenAUT 20.2 km/h
11106
Thomas RETTENEGGERThomas RETTENEGGER
#106 Male AKIm
2:28:55.02:28:55.02
(11)
AKIm227.8Male11TriebenAUT 20.1 km/h
1288
Maximilian ZDOUCMaximilian ZDOUC
#88 Male AKIIIm
2:29:29.32:29:29.31
(12)
AKIIIm1Male12DSG SELE ZELLEbenthalAUT 20.1 km/h
1329
Klaus GÖSWEINERKlaus GÖSWEINER
#29 Male AKIm
2:29:30.52:29:30.53
(13)
AKIm31:03.4Male13Dynafit AustriaHausAUT 20.1 km/h
14100
Norbert ANGERERNorbert ANGERER
#100 Male AKIIIm
2:29:58.62:29:58.62
(14)
AKIIIm229.2Male14WaldingAUT 20.0 km/h
1533
Franz AIGNERFranz AIGNER
#33 Male AKIIm
2:31:34.22:31:34.27
(15)
AKIIm712:50.2Male15SC LeogangLeogangAUT 19.8 km/h
1626
Werner DIETLWerner DIETL
#26 Male AKIm
2:33:20.22:33:20.24
(16)
AKIm44:53.1Male16KSV-HN-Tri-teamKapfenbergAUT 19.6 km/h
1730
Johannes HOLASJohannes HOLAS
#30 Male AKIm
2:38:05.12:38:05.15
(17)
AKIm59:37.9Male17GrazAUT 19.0 km/h
18104
Friedrich MAK Friedrich MAK
#104 Male AKIm
2:38:18.42:38:18.46
(18)
AKIm69:51.2Male18DSG SELE ZELLZellAUT 19.0 km/h
1954
Max SIGLMax SIGL
#54 Male AKIIm
2:38:35.12:38:35.18
(19)
AKIIm819:51.1Male19ski&bike DeggendorfHundingGER 18.9 km/h
2087
Toni WUTTEToni WUTTE
#87 Male AKIIIm
2:39:14.02:39:14.03
(20)
AKIIIm39:44.6Male20DSG SELE ZELLSmarjetaAUT 18.8 km/h
2149
Helmut KOLBHelmut KOLB
#49 Male AKIIIm
2:39:37.22:39:37.24
(21)
AKIIIm410:07.9Male21SC RottenmannLassingAUT 18.8 km/h
2213
Heinz SCHNUPPHeinz SCHNUPP
#13 Male AKIIm
2:41:28.02:41:28.09
(22)
AKIIm922:44.0Male22WSC Bad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfAUT 18.6 km/h
2377
Andreas PLUTAndreas PLUT
#77 Male AKIIm
2:41:57.62:41:57.610
(23)
AKIIm1023:13.6Male23Intersport Bachler RamsauRamsau Am DachsteinAUT 18.5 km/h
2448
Michael KINDLERMichael KINDLER
#48 Male AKIIm
2:41:59.12:41:59.111
(24)
AKIIm1123:15.1Male24Tus GröbmingGröbmingAUT 18.5 km/h
2535
Niklas KRÖHNNiklas KRÖHN
#35 Male AKIIm
2:42:06.02:42:06.012
(25)
AKIIm1223:22.0Male25Kelag Energy Running TeamBad MitterndorfAUT 18.5 km/h
2691
Jakob GEISLERJakob GEISLER
#91 Male AKIIIm
2:42:14.92:42:14.95
(26)
AKIIIm512:45.5Male26LC OberpinzgauUttendorfAUT 18.5 km/h
2714
Jürgen GAMWEGERJürgen GAMWEGER
#14 Male AKIIm
2:42:28.52:42:28.513
(27)
AKIIm1323:44.5Male27CML FinconTrofaiachAUT 18.5 km/h
2867
Thomas HUNGERThomas HUNGER
#67 Male AKIIm
2:43:25.62:43:25.614
(28)
AKIIm1424:41.6Male28Crazy Idea Phyrn PrielRoßleithenAUT 18.4 km/h
2974
Albert KURZAlbert KURZ
#74 Male AKIVm
2:44:01.92:44:01.91
(29)
AKIVm1Male29SG SchönauBischofswiesenGER 18.3 km/h
3066
Mathias HUBERMathias HUBER
#66 Male AKm
2:44:23.02:44:23.04
(30)
AKm427:07.6Male30St.AndräAUT 18.3 km/h
3178
Rolf PÖLZLEITNERRolf PÖLZLEITNER
#78 Male AKIIm
2:44:25.52:44:25.515
(31)
AKIIm1525:41.5Male31SUN ThalgauThalgauAUT 18.2 km/h
3262
Mark GATTERMANNMark GATTERMANN
#62 Male AKIm
2:44:41.92:44:41.97
(32)
AKIm716:14.8Male32SC WaldzellGrazAUT 18.2 km/h
3381
Roman ROSIPALRoman ROSIPAL
#81 Male AKIIm
2:44:53.02:44:53.016
(33)
AKIIm1626:09.0Male33BratislavaSVK 18.2 km/h
342
Werner KNAUSWerner KNAUS
#2 Male AKIIIm
2:44:56.12:44:56.16
(34)
AKIIIm615:26.7Male34WSC Bad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfAUT 18.2 km/h
35115
Toni LANDLToni LANDL
#115 Male AKIIIm
2:45:08.92:45:08.97
(35)
AKIIIm715:39.5Male35Mazda Landl GröbmingGröbmingAUT 18.2 km/h
3639
Peter MEDVEDPeter MEDVED
#39 Male AKIIm
2:45:56.02:45:56.017
(36)
AKIIm1727:12.0Male36FramSLO 18.1 km/h
3723
Josef BRANDAUERJosef BRANDAUER
#23 Male AKIVm
2:46:19.42:46:19.42
(37)
AKIVm22:17.5Male37KuchlAUT 18.0 km/h
3819
Roland ROGGERRoland ROGGER
#19 Male AKIm
2:46:53.62:46:53.68
(38)
AKIm818:26.5Male38LG SüdkärntenEberndorfAUT 18.0 km/h
3958
Robert EGENHOFERRobert EGENHOFER
#58 Male AKIIm
2:46:55.92:46:55.918
(39)
AKIIm1828:11.9Male39TSV HartpenningMünchenGER 18.0 km/h
4031
Thomas KERSCHBAUMERThomas KERSCHBAUMER
#31 Male AKIIIm
2:47:01.62:47:01.68
(40)
AKIIIm817:32.3Male40USC ATOMIC St LeonhardRohrendorf Bei KremsAUT 18.0 km/h
4179
Joachim RATHBAUERJoachim RATHBAUER
#79 Male AKIIIm
2:47:04.92:47:04.99
(41)
AKIIIm917:35.5Male41SV GallneukirchenLinzAUT 18.0 km/h
4236
Armin ATZLINGERArmin ATZLINGER
#36 Male AKm
2:49:04.02:49:04.05
(42)
AKm531:48.6Male42Sportunion WörschachWörschachAUT 17.7 km/h
4316
Dieter IMHOF Dieter IMHOF
#16 Male AKIm
2:50:57.52:50:57.59
(43)
AKIm922:30.4Male43Sportunion RosenbachVillachAUT 17.5 km/h
4484
Renate SCHWABRenate SCHWAB
#84 Female AKIIw
2:52:06.92:52:06.91
(1)
AKIIw1Female1WSC Bad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfAUT 17.4 km/h
4559
Toni FISCHBACHERToni FISCHBACHER
#59 Male AKIIIm
2:52:38.42:52:38.410
(44)
AKIIIm1023:09.0Male44Intersport Bachler RamsauRamsauAUT 17.4 km/h
46302
Matthias CUSUMANOMatthias CUSUMANO
#302 Male AKIm
2:52:44.52:52:44.510
(45)
AKIm1024:17.4Male45SU TRI STYRIA ZeltwegAUT 17.4 km/h
4732
Christoph PUSTERHOFERChristoph PUSTERHOFER
#32 Male AKm
2:53:00.32:53:00.36
(46)
AKm635:44.9Male46Cerro Torre Hild ToreKindbergAUT 17.3 km/h
4899
Nikita MASHKOVTSEVNikita MASHKOVTSEV
#99 Male AKIIm
2:53:38.02:53:38.019
(47)
AKIIm1934:54.0Male47Tiebreak SkiersMoscowRUS 17.3 km/h
4925
Markus PUTZENBACHERMarkus PUTZENBACHER
#25 Male AKIIIm
2:53:48.32:53:48.311
(48)
AKIIIm1124:18.9Male48Tus GröbmingGröbmingAUT 17.3 km/h
5070
Johann KATZMAYERJohann KATZMAYER
#70 Male AKIIIm
2:53:50.22:53:50.212
(49)
AKIIIm1224:20.8Male49SV HellmonsödtHellmonsödtAUT 17.3 km/h
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
fb