Steiralauf 2017
Skip Navigation Links
28 January 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Photo
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country
Pace
169Fabian KATTNIG2:17:15.3AKm1 Male1Sportunion RosenbachSt. Jakob Im RosentalAUT 21.9 km/h
298Hannes ZEICHEN2:18:43.9AKIIm1 Male2TEAM green-xs.comGrazAUT 21.6 km/h
360Roland GALLER2:18:53.1AKIIm29.1Male3Salomon Nordic AustriaAbtenauAUT 21.6 km/h
4117Josef SCHUSTER2:22:07.7AKIIm33:23.7Male4 SaalfeldenAUT 21.1 km/h
540Marco PICHLMAYER 2:24:16.1AKm27:00.8Male5WSC Bad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfAUT 20.8 km/h
645Matthias FUGGER2:26:06.3AKm38:51.0Male6Sportunion RosenbachSt. Jakob Im RosentalAUT 20.5 km/h
795Marko RUPNIK2:28:26.3AKIIm49:42.4Male7 Crni Vrh Nad IdrijoSLO 20.2 km/h
834Wolfgang KRENN2:28:27.1AKIm1 Male8Bike Team Kaiser / Sc LiezenWeissenbach Bei LiezenAUT 20.2 km/h
957Ludwig DOPPELREITER2:28:28.2AKIIm59:44.2Male9RC-Birkfeld RattenAUT 20.2 km/h
1037Richard KANTNER2:28:52.6AKIIm610:08.6Male10Kitzbüheler Ski ClubNeukirchenAUT 20.2 km/h
11106Thomas RETTENEGGER2:28:55.0AKIm227.8Male11 TriebenAUT 20.1 km/h
1288Maximilian ZDOUC2:29:29.3AKIIIm1 Male12DSG SELE ZELLEbenthalAUT 20.1 km/h
1329Klaus GÖSWEINER2:29:30.5AKIm31:03.4Male13Dynafit AustriaHausAUT 20.1 km/h
14100Norbert ANGERER2:29:58.6AKIIIm229.2Male14 WaldingAUT 20.0 km/h
1533Franz AIGNER2:31:34.2AKIIm712:50.2Male15SC LeogangLeogangAUT 19.8 km/h
1626Werner DIETL2:33:20.2AKIm44:53.1Male16KSV-HN-Tri-teamKapfenbergAUT 19.6 km/h
1730Johannes HOLAS2:38:05.1AKIm59:37.9Male17 GrazAUT 19.0 km/h
18104Friedrich MAK 2:38:18.4AKIm69:51.2Male18DSG SELE ZELLZellAUT 19.0 km/h
1954Max SIGL2:38:35.1AKIIm819:51.1Male19ski&bike DeggendorfHundingGER 18.9 km/h
2087Toni WUTTE2:39:14.0AKIIIm39:44.6Male20DSG SELE ZELLSmarjetaAUT 18.8 km/h
2149Helmut KOLB2:39:37.2AKIIIm410:07.9Male21SC RottenmannLassingAUT 18.8 km/h
2213Heinz SCHNUPP2:41:28.0AKIIm922:44.0Male22WSC Bad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfAUT 18.6 km/h
2377Andreas PLUT2:41:57.6AKIIm1023:13.6Male23Intersport Bachler RamsauRamsau Am DachsteinAUT 18.5 km/h
2448Michael KINDLER2:41:59.1AKIIm1123:15.1Male24Tus GröbmingGröbmingAUT 18.5 km/h
2535Niklas KRÖHN2:42:06.0AKIIm1223:22.0Male25Kelag Energy Running TeamBad MitterndorfAUT 18.5 km/h
2691Jakob GEISLER2:42:14.9AKIIIm512:45.5Male26LC OberpinzgauUttendorfAUT 18.5 km/h
2714Jürgen GAMWEGER2:42:28.5AKIIm1323:44.5Male27CML FinconTrofaiachAUT 18.5 km/h
2867Thomas HUNGER2:43:25.6AKIIm1424:41.6Male28Crazy Idea Phyrn PrielRoßleithenAUT 18.4 km/h
2974Albert KURZ2:44:01.9AKIVm1 Male29SG SchönauBischofswiesenGER 18.3 km/h
3066Mathias HUBER2:44:23.0AKm427:07.6Male30 St.AndräAUT 18.3 km/h
3178Rolf PÖLZLEITNER2:44:25.5AKIIm1525:41.5Male31SUN ThalgauThalgauAUT 18.2 km/h
3262Mark GATTERMANN2:44:41.9AKIm716:14.8Male32SC WaldzellGrazAUT 18.2 km/h
3381Roman ROSIPAL2:44:53.0AKIIm1626:09.0Male33 BratislavaSVK 18.2 km/h
342Werner KNAUS2:44:56.1AKIIIm615:26.7Male34WSC Bad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfAUT 18.2 km/h
35115Toni LANDL2:45:08.9AKIIIm715:39.5Male35Mazda Landl GröbmingGröbmingAUT 18.2 km/h
3639Peter MEDVED2:45:56.0AKIIm1727:12.0Male36 FramSLO 18.1 km/h
3723Josef BRANDAUER2:46:19.4AKIVm22:17.5Male37 KuchlAUT 18.0 km/h
3819Roland ROGGER2:46:53.6AKIm818:26.5Male38LG SüdkärntenEberndorfAUT 18.0 km/h
3958Robert EGENHOFER2:46:55.9AKIIm1828:11.9Male39TSV HartpenningMünchenGER 18.0 km/h
4031Thomas KERSCHBAUMER2:47:01.6AKIIIm817:32.3Male40USC ATOMIC St LeonhardRohrendorf Bei KremsAUT 18.0 km/h
4179Joachim RATHBAUER2:47:04.9AKIIIm917:35.5Male41SV GallneukirchenLinzAUT 18.0 km/h
4236Armin ATZLINGER2:49:04.0AKm531:48.6Male42Sportunion WörschachWörschachAUT 17.7 km/h
4316Dieter IMHOF 2:50:57.5AKIm922:30.4Male43Sportunion RosenbachVillachAUT 17.5 km/h
4484Renate SCHWAB2:52:06.9AKIIw1 Female1WSC Bad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfAUT 17.4 km/h
4559Toni FISCHBACHER2:52:38.4AKIIIm1023:09.0Male44Intersport Bachler RamsauRamsauAUT 17.4 km/h
46302Matthias CUSUMANO2:52:44.5AKIm1024:17.4Male45SU TRI STYRIA ZeltwegAUT 17.4 km/h
4732Christoph PUSTERHOFER2:53:00.3AKm635:44.9Male46Cerro Torre Hild ToreKindbergAUT 17.3 km/h
4899Nikita MASHKOVTSEV2:53:38.0AKIIm1934:54.0Male47Tiebreak SkiersMoscowRUS 17.3 km/h
4925Markus PUTZENBACHER2:53:48.3AKIIIm1124:18.9Male48Tus GröbmingGröbmingAUT 17.3 km/h
5070Johann KATZMAYER2:53:50.2AKIIIm1224:20.8Male49SV HellmonsödtHellmonsödtAUT 17.3 km/h
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
[1]23
fb