X-Triathlon Berndorf
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Course Map
Mobile Results
05 August 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Country
1166Florian LIENHART1:46:32.8M U231 M1SU trigonomic AustriaFehringAUT
2203Daniel NIEDERREITER1:47:10.8M 35-391 M2Tri-Beaster-unlimited AUT
3141Christoph SCHLAGBAUER1:50:23.4M 24-291 M3RC TRI RUN ATUS WeizWeizAUT
4154Samuel GRILL1:51:15.3M U2324:42.5M4Triathlon GrassauInzellAUT
5191Maximilian KIRMEIER1:52:00.6Elite 1 m1 M5Triathlon KarlsfeldRaublingGER
6161Michael SZYMONIUK1:52:28.1M 35-3925:17.2M6NORA RACING TEAM NiederösterreichWienAUT
7150Andreas SILBERBAUER1:53:20.8M 24-2922:57.4M7RC GrieskirchenGrieskirchenAUT
8115Stefan SCHWEIGER1:53:40.1M 30-341 M8HSV MelkArtstettenAUT
9202Karl PRUNGRABER1:56:28.1M 40-441 M9Sportunion Reichenthal Rad / Fitness AUT
10168Michael SINGER1:57:08.4M U23310:35.5M10SU TRI STYRIANußdorfAUT
11169Christian AUER1:57:23.4M 40-44255.2M11TriPower FreistadtFreistadtAUT
12123Martin AUMAIR1:59:29.6M U23412:56.7M12RC GrieskirchenSankt ThomasAUT
13192Wolfgang ACHLEITNER1:59:29.9Elite 1 m27:29.2M13Triathlon MattigtalZell Am MoosNED
14113Gerald STEINDL1:59:51.4M 24-2939:27.9M14TRI RUN LinzSt. ValentinAUT
15109Uwe EBNER2:00:14.6M 35-39313:03.7M15USC Trofaiach am StartLeobenAUT
16152Franz MALLI2:00:34.4M 24-29410:10.9M16ESIN-TRI-SPORTSSt. PantaleonAUT
17173Florian HÖLLBACHER2:00:37.6M 30-3426:57.5M17POWER Sport TeamAdnetAUT
18158Martin KONRAD2:01:24.4M 30-3437:44.2M18SU TRI STYRIAGrazAUT
19140Florian RAUSCH2:02:36.4M 24-29512:12.9M19Free Time Club BerndorfNußdorfAUT
20122Sepp PÖCHTRAGER2:02:42.1M 40-4436:14.0M20RC Martins Bikeshop UnkenSiezenheimAUT
21171Thomas ANGERER2:02:42.6M 30-3449:02.5M21X3 Team AustriaAnifAUT
22156Alexander KATHOLNIG2:03:17.9M 45-491 M22WFV Finkenstein am FaakerseeLandskronAUT
23180Lisi GRUBER2:03:57.1W 30-341 F1SU TRI STYRIAGrazAUT
24179Christian KOIDL2:04:21.9M 24-29613:58.4M23Triathlonverein KitzbühelBrixen Im ThaleAUT
25101Thomas HACKNER2:04:54.1M 50-541 M24TRIHA-TriathlonvereinWienAUT
26142Michael KULAC2:05:04.6M 40-4448:36.5M25X3 Team AustriaNeu AnifAUT
27119Daniela KRATZ2:05:25.9W 24-291 F2SU TRI STYRIAGrazAUT
28117Stefan SCHMID2:05:29.1M 40-4459:01.0M26NORA RACING TEAM NiederösterreichWienAUT
29136Arnold EIBENSTEINER2:06:22.1M 30-34512:42.0M27Union RLC SterngartlReichenauAUT
30108Philipp ONDREJKA2:06:45.4M 24-29716:21.9M28NORA RACING TEAM NiederösterreichMaria EnzersdorfAUT
31103Wolfgang AIGELSREITER2:07:40.4M 45-4924:22.5M29HSV MelkMankAUT
32160Maximilian ZDOUC2:07:47.1M 55-591 M30Sport am WörtherseeVölkermarktAUT
33170Andreas ECKER2:08:20.4M 30-34614:40.2M31BMC LOUNGE LINZ - SportvereinGarstenAUT
34104Wolfgang ERTL2:08:29.1M 50-5423:35.0M32TRI MittersillPiesendorfAUT
35135Philip HUDERNIK2:08:31.9M 35-39421:21.0M33Union LTU LinzKatsdorfAUT
36159Martin AUFERBAUER 2:08:49.6M 35-39521:38.7M34SU TRI STYRIAGrazAUT
37125Anton MAUTNER2:09:36.6M 30-34715:56.5M35SU TRI STYRIAGrazAUT
38102Fabio RICHLAN2:10:24.4M 30-34816:44.2M36TrumerTriTeamObertrum Am SeeAUT
39144Andreas HAUSER2:11:03.9M 45-4937:46.0M37Triathlonverein KitzbühelOberndorfAUT
40124René LEBL2:11:23.1M 24-29820:59.7M38SU TRI STYRIAGrazAUT
41189Elke INNEREBNER2:11:49.9Masters 1 w1 F3Nora Racing TeamWienITA
42131Matthias CUSUMANO2:12:37.1M 35-39625:26.2M39SU TRI STYRIAZeltwegAUT
43130Joachim RATHBAUER2:13:14.4M 55-5925:27.2M40SV GallneukirchenLinzAUT
44200Reinhard KIEFER2:13:35.4Masters 1 m1 M41Tri Runners BadenTribuswinkelAUT
45127Bianca MORVILLO2:13:41.9W 24-2928:16.0F4Union RLC SterngartlLinzITA
46111Gert KINCEL2:15:03.4M 45-49411:45.5M42PSV Tri-LinzEngerwizdorfAUT
47116Christian WARTBICHLER2:15:35.6M 24-29925:12.2M43Athletenschmiede WalpersbachLanzenkirchenAUT
48183Jacqueline MEISTER2:15:55.9W 24-29310:30.0F5SU TRI STYRIAKapfenbergAUT
49172Hans RAUSCH2:16:35.9M 55-5938:48.7M44Free Time Club BerndorfNußdorfAUT
50178Christian SKOF2:16:48.6M 35-39729:37.7M45HSV Triathlon KärntenKlagenfurt Am WörtherseeAUT
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)
[1]23
fb