Ryedale Running Festival - PROVISIONAL RESULTS
Skip Navigation Links
Results
29 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
11939Liam TAYLOR00:34:1000:34:10Senior1Male1 
2302Michael LYTH00:40:0200:40:01Senior2Male2New Marske Harriers Club
3167Liam FINNEGAN00:42:0100:41:54Senior3Male3 
41931Elliott TATE00:43:4100:43:29Senior4Male4East Hull Harriers & AC
5207Steve HARDY00:43:4300:43:3640-441Male5Loftus & Whitby AC
6310JohnRay MACKLEY00:43:5600:43:48Senior5Male6 
752Scott BOYD00:44:0100:44:00Senior6Male7 
8159marc ELLIS00:45:0500:44:52Senior7Male8 
9218Chris HULLAH00:45:0900:45:05Senior8Male9 
1023Curtis ARNOTT00:45:4400:45:39Senior9Male10Beverley Athletic Club
11135jonnathan DENNISON00:45:4700:45:40Senior10Male11Beverley Athletic Club
121643Federico SCACCO00:47:1100:47:0640-442Male12 
13216James HOULSTON00:47:3500:47:3240-443Male13 
14211Laura HAVIS00:49:1400:49:12Senior1Female1Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)
1558David BULLOCK00:49:5300:49:37Senior11Male14Heaton Harriers & AC
161998Tom WILLCOX00:50:1400:50:0750-541Male15 
17278David LADOCHA00:51:1500:50:5260+1Male16 
181605Paul SANDERSON00:51:4100:51:2455-591Male17Methley Striders
191978Mike THORNICROFT00:51:5200:51:25Senior12Male18 
20250Chris HYDE00:52:2000:52:0450-542Male19 
21203Emily GREGG00:53:1100:53:04Senior2Female2Easingwold Running Club
22353Roy PADDOCK00:53:5800:53:3760+2Male20Ashington Hirst Running Club
23219Kayleigh HULLAH00:54:2000:54:11Senior3Female3 
24327Terence NEAL00:54:3800:54:1755-592Male21North York Moors AC
251660Neil SERGEANT00:54:4200:54:3460+3Male22Beverley Athletic Club
264Matthew ADAMS00:55:1900:54:5650-543Male23 
271926Alice TANG00:55:1900:55:0340-441Female4 
28186Steve GALLAGHER00:55:3200:55:0745-491Male24Askern & District RC
29206Rozannah HALSALL00:56:0600:55:5045-491Female5 
30252Ali JANE00:56:2200:55:41Senior4Female6 
31208Gareth HARRISON00:56:2400:56:0340-444Male25 
321993Frank WILKINSON00:56:5900:56:3455-593Male26Saltwell Harriers
33354Mark PICKERING00:57:0600:56:5050-544Male27 
3444Emma BINNERSLEY00:57:3200:57:17Senior5Female7 
35312Iain MOORE00:57:4000:57:1240-445Male28 
361669Clare SMITH00:57:5300:57:4740-442Female8Bingley Harriers & AC
37329Joanne NEIGHBOUR00:58:1500:58:0250-541Female9 
381945Mark TAYLOR00:58:2500:58:13Senior13Male29 
39212Donald HEAD00:58:3400:58:1655-594Male30Ashington Hirst Running Club
40116Steven CHAYTOR00:59:0200:58:5155-595Male31 
411594John RYAN00:59:2200:58:56Senior14Male32 
421689Martin SMITH00:59:3300:59:0450-545Male33York Knavesmire Harriers
43638Jonathan WILLIS00:59:4500:59:1755-596Male34 
441747Julia SPITTLE01:00:3301:00:1360+1Female10Swaledale Runners
45217Alison HULLAH01:00:4001:00:3255-591Female11 
46260Maria JENNISON01:02:0701:01:3745-492Female12 
47349Kate NEWTON01:02:0701:01:3835-391Female13 
4832Deborah BARKER THOMPSON01:02:1901:01:5950-542Female14Ashington Hirst Running Club
4997Stephen CHAPMAN01:02:1901:02:0050-546Male35Ashington Hirst Running Club
50220Kevin HULLAH01:02:3501:02:2755-597Male36 
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018