Ryedale Running Festival - PROVISIONAL RESULTS
Skip Navigation Links
Results
29 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1586Stephen KIRK01:25:1301:25:06Senior Men1Male1City of York AC
2304Andy CHADFIELD01:26:2301:26:2240-441Male2Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC
3259Julie BRISCOE01:27:0801:27:0640-441Female1Wakefield District H & AC
4731Matt SIMS01:27:4601:27:46Senior Men2Male3 
5710Ben SCOTT01:27:5901:27:57Senior Men3Male4 
6498Lewis HOLLOWAY01:28:0901:28:0545-491Male5Beverley Athletic Club
7260Kim BROWN01:28:5901:28:5645-492Male6Ripon Runners
8755Chris SNOWBALL01:29:2401:29:22Senior Men4Male7Leeds City Athletic Club
9241Pete BAKER01:29:2601:29:2340-442Male8City of Hull AC
10306Dan CHAN01:33:3201:33:2840-443Male9York Knavesmire Harriers
11665Derek PARRINGTON01:33:3901:33:3550-541Male10Swaledale Runners
12279Robert BURN01:33:4301:33:4155-591Male11 
13444Anthony HARNETT01:34:3101:34:2655-592Male12North York Moors AC
14467David HENSON01:34:3801:34:3345-493Male13 
15900Matt YOUNG01:34:4601:34:4045-494Male14 
16702Artur ROCZNIOK01:35:2701:35:23Senior Men5Male15 
17633Stephen MORLAND01:36:1501:36:0145-495Male16Knaresborough Striders
18732Ben SMALE01:36:4101:36:36Senior Men6Male17Sedgefield Harriers
19642Kate MORRIS01:36:4901:36:4350-541Female2 
20423Mark GRAHAM01:37:1501:37:1240-444Male18 
21591rob LESLIE01:41:0201:40:57Senior Men7Male19 
22862Christopher WAINMAN01:41:1001:40:4640-445Male20 
23651Marie MURTAGH01:42:4601:42:4035-391Female3Easingwold Running Club
24867michael WEIR01:44:0101:43:5640-446Male21 
25866Joshua WEBSTER01:44:0201:43:29Senior Men8Male22 
26589William LAURENT01:44:4901:44:21Senior Men9Male23 
27320Paul CHAPMAN01:45:0201:44:5550-542Male24Scarborough Athletic Club
28412Alastair FYFE01:45:0801:44:59Senior Men10Male25Kings Heath RC - The Lions
29243Simon BARNES01:45:3801:45:1955-593Male26 
30249Alexis BIRCHALL01:46:2201:46:13Senior Men11Male27 
31756Andy SOUTHWICK01:46:5601:46:4940-447Male28Scarborough Athletic Club
32870Gary WILKINSON01:47:2901:47:0740-448Male29Knaresborough Striders
33493Edward HOLLINSHEAD01:48:3501:48:11Senior Men12Male30Knaresborough Striders
34577Ruth KAFTIRANI01:49:3501:49:27Senior Ladies1Female4Pickering Running Club
35492Vincent HLANGUZA01:49:5501:49:2940-449Male31 
36334John CRACKELL01:49:5801:49:5155-594Male32 
37709Chris SAWYER01:50:4401:50:3460+1Male33Valley Striders AC
38704David ROWE01:50:4501:50:36Senior Men13Male34Roundhay Runners
39293Luis CANTU01:50:4501:50:10Senior Men14Male35 
40812Michael SUNDERLAND01:52:3501:52:1255-595Male36 
41863Gary WEBSTER01:52:5001:52:20Unknown1Male37 
42526Stewart HYMAS01:52:5301:52:3245-496Male38Knaresborough Striders
43414Kelly GAUGHAN01:53:0101:52:54Senior Ladies2Female5Pickering Running Club
44517Alison HYDE01:53:0801:52:5050-542Female6 
45592Martin LUXTON01:53:2401:53:2060+2Male39North York Moors AC
46427Steve GRATTON01:54:3301:54:1845-497Male40 
47610Jackie MCKENNA01:54:4601:54:2950-543Female7 
48261Bethany BRUCE01:54:5401:54:28Senior Ladies3Female8 
49881Tim WILLIAMS01:55:4301:55:30Senior Men15Male41 
50736Clive SMITH01:55:5601:55:51Senior Men16Male42Bingley Harriers & AC
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018