Run Yorkshire Ryedale Running Festival
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
30 July 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (116 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1626JOE SAGAR33:4933:48Senior1Male1Unattached
2527Ali Burns34:4534:45Senior2Male2Warfdale
3535STEPHEN BAILEY37:0637:0540-441Male3Kippax & District Harriers
4632daniel SLEATH38:1338:12Senior3Male4Ilkeston Running Club
5601Michael LYTH39:3239:32Senior4Male5New Marske Harriers Club
6660John Broom40:5340:5245-491Male6Penistone Footpath Runners And Ac
7625Steve SADLER41:2841:2750-541Male7Richmond & Zetland Harriers
8607Ian MITCHELL43:5943:5550-542Male8Knaresborough Striders
9572Mark HARNEY44:1244:1150-543Male9York Knavesmire Harriers
10655Nicola WOODWARD44:3044:2835-391Female1Sunderland Harriers & AC
11584Chris HULLAH45:2745:26Senior5Male10Unattached
12570Michael GRAHAM46:5146:4750-544Male11Low Fell RC
13536Hayley BAMFORD47:0646:5935-392Female2Unattached
14546Andrew BOYES47:2947:2355-591Male12Driffield Striders
15576Lorraine HILES48:1148:0550-541Female3Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
16603Rebecca Maggs48:3348:29Senior1Female4Bedale & Aiskew Runners
17548Jonathan BOYLE48:3748:1850-545Male13York Knavesmire Harriers
18641Fred TENNANT48:4448:2950-546Male14Quakers Running Club
19595Dan KIDD48:4948:2545-492Male15Unattached
20628Paul SCHOFIELD49:1549:1145-493Male16Unattached
21577peter HILES49:2549:19Senior6Male17Unattached
22539Sarah BEECH49:3749:3035-393Female5Fetch Everyone
23648diane VAUGHAN50:0049:5550-542Female6Quakers Running Club
24653Rafal WOJCIECHOWICZ50:0649:55Senior7Male18Unattached
25602Tich MADZIMBA50:1249:54Senior8Male19Unattached
26585Lorna HUMPHREYS50:1350:0535-394Female7Unattached
27616Paul PIERCY50:2250:1540-442Male20Unattached
28526Dawn Broom50:2850:2750-543Female8Penistone Footpath Runners And Ac
29744Jane Nodder50:3450:2955-591Female9York Knavesmire Harriers
30637ASHLEY STEAD50:3850:26Senior9Male21Unattached
31630Glenn SHELTON51:0950:5255-592Male22Scarborough Athletic Club
32629Ryan SHEADER51:2751:09Senior10Male23Scarborough Athletic Club
33534Ben ATKINSON52:3452:31Senior11Male24Unattached
34615Mark PICKERING52:3652:2450-547Male25Unattached
35575Chris HIGGINS52:4452:2950-548Male26Unattached
36563erwin DORLAND53:0952:3750-549Male27York Acorn Running Club
37649Daniel WAAS53:1652:46Senior12Male28Hyde Park Harriers
38582Andrzej HRYNIUK53:3253:07Senior13Male29Unattached
39541Adam BELL53:3653:06Senior14Male30Unattached
40612John NODDER53:4253:3760+1Male31York Knavesmire Harriers
41613Roy PADDOCK53:4553:3455-593Male32Ashington Hirst Running Club
42547Benita BOYES53:4653:4145-491Female10Driffield Striders
43608John MOORE54:3253:5845-494Male33Halifax Harriers & AC
44568Christopher GILL54:4254:2545-495Male34Unattached
45634Tracey Smith55:0654:59Senior2Female11Ashington Hirst Running Club
46588Jo IRELAND55:4455:2145-492Female12Scarborough Athletic Club
47606Ruzive MAZHANDU56:0955:50Senior15Male35Unattached
48638Janice STEWART56:2256:0740-441Female13Ashington Hirst Running Club
49545Daisy BLOOM56:3556:22Senior3Female14Unattached
50532Fiona ALDER56:5956:4860+1Female15Ripon Runners
Page 1 of 3 (116 items)
[1]23
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017