Run Yorkshire Ryedale Running Festival
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
30 July 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (106 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1665Pete BAKER1:21:411:21:3940-441Male1City of Hull AC
2658Mark Millett1:25:241:25:22Senior Men1Male2Harrogate Casuals
3672Paul BOOKER1:26:011:26:00Senior Men2Male3Halifax Harriers & AC
4714Thomas Hughes1:26:491:26:19Senior Men3Male4Unattached
5727Andrew LEECH1:29:131:29:12Senior Men4Male5Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
6795Nicholas Mark WILSON1:36:441:36:3950-541Male6Unattached
7694Chris COX1:37:201:37:13Senior Men5Male7Unattached
8785Leigh TOWERS1:38:161:38:1345-491Male8Shildon Running & AC
9691John COOPER1:38:351:38:3345-492Male9York Acorn Running Club
10775Ian STAINTHORPE1:39:141:39:1055-591Male10Rochdale Harriers & AC
11736Marc MASON1:40:301:40:2455-592Male11North York Moors AC
12728Richard LEECH1:40:421:40:37Senior Men6Male12Unattached
13741Marie MURTAGH1:42:011:41:5735-391Female1Easingwold Running Club
14751Andrew PHILPOTT1:44:501:44:33Senior Men7Male13Unattached
15682Anna Zalewska1:45:001:44:5635-392Female2Unattached
16686Paul CHAPMAN1:45:501:45:4745-493Male14Scarborough Athletic Club
17772Paul SMITH1:46:171:46:0650-542Male15Dewsbury Road Runners
18683Lizette CASH1:46:291:46:23Senior Ladies1Female3Unattached
19753Kenny RAE1:47:141:47:0950-543Male16Easingwold Running Club
20759Simon RIDER1:48:061:47:5840-442Male17Knaresborough Striders
21798Leona YARWOOD1:48:191:48:15Senior Ladies2Female4Eccleshill Road Runners
22767Richard SIMMS1:48:441:48:3640-443Male18Unattached
23680Hannah BUTCHER1:49:321:49:27Senior Ladies3Female5Unattached
24724Ian LATIMER1:49:581:49:4955-593Male19Unattached
25669Alexis BIRCHALL1:50:371:50:19Senior Men8Male20Nice Work
26700Ian DOWSLAND1:50:541:50:50Senior Men9Male21Eccleshill Road Runners
27787Mike ULLATHORNE1:51:421:51:3445-494Male22Unattached
28677Joan BROWN1:51:491:51:4450-541Female6City of York AC
29695Anthony CROSBY1:52:381:52:1950-544Male23Unattached
30738gavin MCMURTRY1:52:471:52:30Senior Men10Male24Unattached
31737Simon MCCUDDEN1:52:481:52:2955-594Male25Ripon Runners
32778Charlotte STONEHOUSE1:52:531:52:4740-441Female7New Marske Harriers Club
33731Steven LOVELOCK1:53:171:53:10Senior Men11Male26Unattached
34779Simon STOREY1:53:201:53:1150-545Male27Ashington Hirst Running Club
35747andrew PATCHETT1:53:201:53:1140-444Male28Ashington Hirst Running Club
36766Bob SHIMMIN1:53:231:53:0860+1Male29Baildon Runners
37663Martin ATHEY1:53:411:53:30Senior Men12Male30Dewsbury Road Runners
38793Aly WEST1:54:051:53:5345-491Female8South Shields Harriers & AC
39774Andy SOUTHWICK1:54:171:53:5740-445Male31Unattached
40656Chris Adams1:54:501:54:3345-495Male32Pickering Running Club
41765Jack SHEPHERD1:55:141:54:56Senior Men13Male33Unattached
42696Mark DAVIDSON1:55:311:55:07Senior Men14Male34Blackhill Bounders
43715Andrew Hunt1:55:531:55:22Senior Men15Male35Unattached
44764Hannah SEDDON1:56:041:55:47Senior Ladies4Female9Unattached
45763Gemma SEDDON1:56:041:55:47Senior Ladies5Female10Unattached
46673Steven BRAITHWAITE1:57:061:56:5340-446Male36Unattached
47718Whitney IVEY1:57:521:57:39Senior Ladies6Female11Unattached
48746Simon PARTRIDGE1:58:231:58:2140-447Male37York Postal Harriers
49777Gordon STONE1:58:321:58:1760+2Male38Horwich R M I Harriers
50790James WARD1:58:441:58:23Senior Men16Male39Unattached
Page 1 of 3 (106 items)
[1]23
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017