The Beasties
28/07/2018

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
FavPosRace NoMember NoCertificateNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimRun To T1T1Run
188S1096206
Luca FanottoliLuca Fanottoli
#88 Male M Sen
00:28:20.100:28:20.11
(1)
M Sen1Male1University Of Stirling00:10:11.100:00:44.500:00:25.400:16:59.0
2100S1042774
Cameron HarrisCameron Harris
#100 Male M Sen
00:29:37.500:29:37.52
(2)
M Sen2Male2Unattached00:10:02.300:00:45.500:00:27.400:18:22.2
3153S1080598
Lewis StrachanLewis Strachan
#153 Male M Sen
00:29:38.800:29:38.83
(3)
M Sen3Male3Unattached00:10:04.600:00:38.100:00:23.900:18:32.1
4101S1086770
Philip HarrisonPhilip Harrison
#101 Male M Sen
00:30:35.700:30:35.74
(4)
M Sen4Male4Unattached00:10:23.100:00:48.200:00:32.900:18:51.4
597S1048724
Sophia GreenSophia Green
#97 Female F Junior
00:31:00.400:31:00.41
(1)
F Junior1Female1Moray Firth Triathlon Club00:10:06.300:00:45.300:00:26.700:19:42.0
667
Jason BellJason Bell
#67 Male M Sen
00:31:06.700:31:06.75
(5)
M Sen5Male5Lomond Swimming & Triathlon Club00:11:00.700:00:50.500:00:38.000:18:37.4
7120S1053084
Benjamin MacMillanBenjamin MacMillan
#120 Male M Junior
00:31:09.200:31:09.21
(6)
M Junior1Male6Stirling University Triathlon Club00:10:43.400:00:46.200:00:36.300:19:03.2
8145S1070336
Scott RobertsonScott Robertson
#145 Male M Sen
00:31:13.200:31:13.26
(7)
M Sen6Male7Hartree Jets00:11:14.400:00:42.200:00:38.000:18:38.5
9165
Shanae WilliamsShanae Williams
#165 Female F Sen
00:31:54.400:31:54.41
(2)
F Sen1Female2Unattached00:10:16.700:00:46.400:00:34.300:20:16.8
10118S1034545
Ian LoganIan Logan
#118 Male MV
00:32:12.100:32:12.11
(8)
MV1Male8West Lothian Triathlon00:11:08.600:00:48.400:00:38.700:19:36.2
11151S1040725
Natalie StewartNatalie Stewart
#151 Female F Sen
00:32:23.300:32:23.32
(3)
F Sen2Female3Pentland Triathletes00:11:06.400:00:51.700:00:33.100:19:52.0
1275S1060332
Sam BurtonSam Burton
#75 Male M Junior
00:32:25.500:32:25.52
(9)
M Junior2Male9Stirling Triathlon Club00:10:33.300:00:39.200:00:28.300:20:44.7
1396S1035102
Keira GoreKeira Gore
#96 Female F Sen
00:32:42.600:32:42.63
(4)
F Sen3Female4Edinburgh Triathletes / Hartree JETS00:11:41.800:00:47.700:00:36.900:19:36.1
14123S1055824
Fergus McDowallFergus McDowall
#123 Male MV
00:32:58.400:32:58.42
(10)
MV2Male10Scottish Fire and Rescue00:10:55.900:00:54.500:00:52.300:20:15.6
15105S1034820
Kyle HowieKyle Howie
#105 Male M Youth
00:33:07.700:33:07.71
(11)
M Youth1Male11Stirling Triathlon Club00:10:48.200:00:45.100:00:39.300:20:55.0
16114S10103567
Calum LittleCalum Little
#114 Male M Youth
00:33:21.600:33:21.62
(12)
M Youth2Male12Stirling Triathlon Club00:11:46.500:00:49.000:00:40.100:20:05.8
1795S1085599
Liam GoldieLiam Goldie
#95 Male M Sen
00:33:28.900:33:28.97
(13)
M Sen7Male13West Lothian Triathlon00:11:15.300:00:52.400:00:39.600:20:41.4
18128S1045989
David McMillanDavid McMillan
#128 Male M Sen
00:33:38.600:33:38.68
(14)
M Sen8Male14G72 Tri00:11:50.700:00:56.800:00:40.300:20:10.8
19164S1034825
Emma WhyteEmma Whyte
#164 Female F Sen
00:33:52.600:33:52.64
(5)
F Sen4Female5Torq00:12:09.800:00:42.300:00:38.100:20:22.2
2063S1034284
David AuchieDavid Auchie
#63 Male MSV
00:34:00.100:34:00.11
(15)
MSV1Male15Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club00:12:10.500:00:57.900:00:34.900:20:16.6
21104S1038262
David HorneDavid Horne
#104 Male MV
00:34:06.400:34:06.43
(16)
MV3Male16TrYthan00:12:52.600:00:55.100:00:33.900:19:44.7
2261S1049396
Ross AcklamRoss Acklam
#61 Male M Junior
00:34:25.400:34:25.43
(17)
M Junior3Male17Unattached00:11:38.600:00:42.600:00:56.100:21:08.0
2362S1061966
Lewis AndersonLewis Anderson
#62 Male M Youth
00:34:33.200:34:33.23
(18)
M Youth3Male18Fusion Triathlon Club00:11:15.100:00:48.500:00:29.200:22:00.3
24116E1060438
Phoebe Lloyd-EvansPhoebe Lloyd-Evans
#116 Female F Sen
00:34:37.200:34:37.25
(6)
F Sen5Female6Stirling University Triathlon Club00:11:37.100:00:44.700:00:28.900:21:46.4
25138S1092384
Molly RedfordMolly Redford
#138 Female F Sen
00:34:43.500:34:43.56
(7)
F Sen6Female7Dundee University Triathlon Club00:10:55.200:00:51.400:00:32.400:22:24.4
2690S1047233
James FletcherJames Fletcher
#90 Male M Sen
00:34:47.400:34:47.49
(19)
M Sen9Male19Triathlon Inverness00:12:07.400:00:54.900:00:44.500:21:00.4
27133S1034060
Kirsty O'BrienKirsty O'Brien
#133 Female F Sen
00:34:57.900:34:57.97
(8)
F Sen7Female8Lanark Triathlon Club00:11:16.700:00:55.600:00:59.800:21:45.7
28141S10117850
Amy RitchieAmy Ritchie
#141 Female F Sen
00:35:04.700:35:04.78
(9)
F Sen8Female9Glasgow Triathlon Club00:11:31.400:00:49.700:00:39.200:22:04.3
2966S1088274
Ailsa BeckAilsa Beck
#66 Female F Junior
00:35:13.600:35:13.62
(10)
F Junior2Female10University Of Stirling00:10:32.400:00:51.300:00:40.800:23:08.8
3089S1034083
Cliona FergusonCliona Ferguson
#89 Female F Sen
00:35:55.500:35:55.59
(11)
F Sen9Female11Stirling Triathlon Club00:11:39.100:00:49.900:00:27.600:22:58.7
31160S1041020
Eric WardleEric Wardle
#160 Male MSV
00:35:59.300:35:59.32
(20)
MSV2Male20Stirling Triathlon Club00:11:51.200:00:57.600:00:39.300:22:31.2
32156S1034102
Lorna ToddLorna Todd
#156 Female FV
00:35:59.800:35:59.81
(12)
FV1Female12Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club00:12:57.500:00:57.200:00:36.600:21:28.4
33112S1076048
Arlene LewisArlene Lewis
#112 Female FV
00:36:30.700:36:30.72
(13)
FV2Female13Project 3 /Fusion Triathlon Club00:12:37.900:00:58.500:00:56.200:21:57.9
3499S1034293
Ian HannahIan Hannah
#99 Male MSV
00:36:36.300:36:36.33
(21)
MSV3Male21Newton Stewart Triathlon Club00:13:35.900:00:54.500:00:44.200:21:21.6
35122
Gareth MantonGareth Manton
#122 Male M Sen
00:36:37.400:36:37.410
(22)
M Sen10Male22Stirling Triathlon Club00:12:04.900:00:48.800:01:01.400:22:42.2
3664
Simon BygraveSimon Bygrave
#64 Male MV
00:36:53.100:36:53.14
(23)
MV4Male23Unattached00:14:02.800:00:56.200:01:39.700:20:14.2
37137S1074735
Catriona QuirieCatriona Quirie
#137 Female F Sen
00:37:57.600:37:57.610
(14)
F Sen10Female14Edinburgh Triathletes00:11:46.800:01:04.300:00:41.600:24:24.7
38127
Danny McLaughlinDanny McLaughlin
#127 Male MSV
00:38:16.300:38:16.34
(24)
MSV4Male24Greenock Glenpark Harriers00:15:25.600:00:57.100:01:04.600:20:49.0
39108
Ashleigh JollyAshleigh Jolly
#108 Female F Sen
00:38:29.500:38:29.511
(15)
F Sen11Female15Unattached00:11:34.700:00:57.200:00:43.300:25:14.1
40129S1090720
Marian MonkMarian Monk
#129 Female FV
00:38:33.700:38:33.73
(16)
FV3Female16Greenock Glenpark Harriers00:13:03.500:01:01.000:00:43.900:23:45.1
41107
Scott JohnstoneScott Johnstone
#107 Male MV
00:38:35.200:38:35.25
(25)
MV5Male25Lomond Swimming & Triathlon Club00:13:18.200:01:02.500:00:49.200:23:25.3
4280S1058431
Natalie CurranNatalie Curran
#80 Female F Youth
00:38:36.900:38:36.91
(17)
F Youth1Female17East Fife Triathlon Club00:12:15.300:00:54.100:01:00.800:24:26.5
4385S10109504
Johann DicksonJohann Dickson
#85 Male M Sen
00:38:48.500:38:48.511
(26)
M Sen11Male26Unattached00:13:12.700:01:01.100:01:25.900:23:08.7
44135S1034251
Phil Parr-BurmanPhil Parr-Burman
#135 Male MSV
00:38:48.600:38:48.65
(27)
MSV5Male27Edinburgh Triathletes00:13:33.800:00:57.000:00:59.800:23:17.9
45117S10109316
Phillip Lockwood-HolmesPhillip Lockwood-Holmes
#117 Male MV
00:39:04.800:39:04.86
(28)
MV6Male28Edinburgh Triathletes00:16:22.800:01:00.400:01:05.100:20:36.3
4676S1062176
Hannah CampbellHannah Campbell
#76 Female F Junior
00:39:18.300:39:18.33
(18)
F Junior3Female18Stirling Triathlon Club00:13:40.600:00:48.900:00:39.900:24:08.7
47131S1034070
Kevin MoriceKevin Morice
#131 Male MV
00:39:45.600:39:45.67
(29)
MV7Male29Three Peaks Triathletes00:14:01.700:01:09.200:00:42.400:23:52.2
48154S1034058
Barbara SweeneyBarbara Sweeney
#154 Female FSV
00:40:03.200:40:03.21
(19)
FSV1Female19Monifieth Triathlon Club00:13:20.400:00:58.600:00:37.000:25:07.0
49148
Katherine SelfKatherine Self
#148 Female FV
00:40:03.400:40:03.44
(20)
FV4Female20Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club00:12:56.500:00:59.100:00:55.100:25:12.6
50109S1090589
James JonesJames Jones
#109 Male M Sen
00:40:22.400:40:22.412
(30)
M Sen12Male30G72 Tri00:14:01.400:01:12.700:00:59.300:24:08.9
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)