Mini MightyMan Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Athlete Tracker
17 April 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (52 items)
[1]2
Overall Rank
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Net Time
Division
Div Rank
Gender Rank
City
State
1452Rory Chea00:11:18Girls11Fresh Meadows 
2446Olivia Ebenstein00:12:15Girls22Setauket 
3442Maya Spottiswood00:12:38Girls33Bellmore 
4426Skyler Pulling00:13:32Girls44New York 
5436Marcus Czarrunchick00:14:15Boys11Piscataway 
6444Kate Maio00:14:22Girls55Seaford 
7451Zachary Bach00:15:04Boys22Cedarhurst 
8447Kathryn Heppner00:15:34Girls66Floral Park 
9403Mateo Rincon00:16:40Boys33Baldwin 
10422Ernie Kopec00:16:43Boys44Copiague 
11420Markus King00:16:44Boys55Wantagh  
12453Anthony Diaz00:16:47Boys66Farmingdale 
13418Michael Lizzio00:16:47Boys77Massapequa Park 
14402William Siegel00:17:23Boys88Merrick  
15450Cristopher Cuestas00:17:27Boys99Wantagh 
16455Jayden Ventura00:17:52Boys1010Wantagh 
17431Gwen Gould00:18:05Girls77Plandome Manor 
18421Christian Demarco00:18:17Boys1111Wantagh 
19454Hope Farrell00:18:31Girls88East Setauket 
20430William Heaney00:18:34Boys1212Merrick 
21428Miles O'Connor00:18:34Boys1313Amityville 
22449Jason Kaplan00:18:40Boys1414East Meadow 
23414Elijah Lam00:18:45Boys1515Stony Brook 
24423Michael Stein00:19:03Boys1616Deer Park 
25415Luke Adelsbach00:19:17Boys1717New York 
26432Elon Orr00:19:18Girls99Cambria Heights 
27429Alexander Stam00:19:38Boys1818Wantagh 
28443Jami Sachs00:19:42Girls1010New York 
29424Sadie Ebenstein00:19:44Girls1111Setauket 
30417Alexander Adipietro00:19:45Boys1919Bellmore 
31433Skylar Semon00:20:22Girls1212Melville 
32440Sasha Hyde00:20:32Girls1313Port Washington 
33435Sabrina Tsoupros00:20:38Girls1414Floral Park 
34448Sarah Goldaber00:20:44Girls1515Roslyn 
35410Mia Benevento00:21:06Girls1616Merrick 
36413James Dilemme00:21:30Boys2020Seaford 
37416Owen Greene00:21:41Boys2121Rockville Centre 
38439Josh Sukoff00:21:57Boys2222West Hills 
39411Sean Heerey00:22:03Boys2323Woodhaven 
40419Christopher Pape00:22:10Boys2424Garden City 
41412Sarah Lochner00:22:27Girls1717Seaford 
42404Thomas O'Donohue00:24:10Boys2525Floral Park 
43427Connor Ronan00:24:38Boys2626Floral Park 
44406Delilah Colantuoni00:24:40Girls1818Plainview 
45405James Augustin00:25:15Boys2727Massapequa 
46407Kyle Dickinson00:25:16Boys2828Mansfield 
47434Kenneth Lefevre 00:25:33Boys2929Freeport 
48408Lucia Benevento00:27:00Girls1919Merrick 
49409Olivia Benevento00:27:10Girls2020Merrick 
50401Eric Greene00:27:12Boys3030Rockville Centre 
Page 1 of 2 (52 items)
[1]2
fb