Stepping Stone Lighthouse 5K
22 Oct 2017

     
     
click your name to view personal results

Page 1 of 4 (165 items)
FavOverall RankRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeDiv RankDivisionDiv RankGenderCityStatePace
126
Theo ChangTheo Chang
#26 Male Top3 Male
00:20:02.000:20:02.01Top3 Male1MaleGreat NeckNew York6:27 min/m
2154
Ron HahittiRon Hahitti
#154 Male Top3 Male
00:21:13.800:21:13.82Top3 Male2MaleNew Hyde ParkNew York6:50 min/m
341
David DillmeierDavid Dillmeier
#41 Male Top3 Male
00:21:20.300:21:20.33Top3 Male3MaleGarden CityNew York6:53 min/m
483
Min Neng LiMin Neng Li
#83 Male M 40-44
00:21:34.000:21:34.01M 40-441MaleGreat NeckNew York6:57 min/m
5178
Vivek PabbyVivek Pabby
#178 Male M 50-54
00:21:34.500:21:34.51M 50-541MalescarsdaleNew York6:57 min/m
6140
Raymond TiburziRaymond Tiburzi
#140 Male M 55-59
00:21:41.600:21:41.61M 55-591MaleEast NorthportNew York6:59 min/m
7152
Robert RossenRobert Rossen
#152 Male M 50-54
00:21:53.200:21:53.22M 50-542MaleGreat NeckNew York7:03 min/m
879
Seth KurpielSeth Kurpiel
#79 Male M 35-39
00:21:54.500:21:54.51M 35-391MaleGreat NeckNew York7:04 min/m
9163
Eli ChaikinEli Chaikin
#163 Male M 50-54
00:22:16.400:22:16.43M 50-543Malenorth woodmereNew York7:11 min/m
10162
Ariel ArabianAriel Arabian
#162 Male M 14-18
00:22:16.600:22:16.61M 14-181MaleGreat NeckNew York7:11 min/m
11184
Eamonn FloodEamonn Flood
#184 Male M 40-44
00:22:25.600:22:25.62M 40-442MaleGreat NeckNew York7:14 min/m
12149
Michael KuleMichael Kule
#149 Male M 40-44
00:22:31.700:22:31.73M 40-443MaleGreat NeckNew York7:16 min/m
13164
Fred WilkowskiFred Wilkowski
#164 Male M 55-59
00:22:59.900:22:59.92M 55-592Malenorth woodmereNew York7:25 min/m
1468
John HynesJohn Hynes
#68 Male M 45-49
00:23:06.900:23:06.91M 45-491MaleMalverneNew York7:27 min/m
15117
Douglas RosenDouglas Rosen
#117 Male M 40-44
00:23:13.700:23:13.74M 40-444MaleGreat NeckNew York7:29 min/m
16101
Jonathan PaisnerJonathan Paisner
#101 Male M 50-54
00:23:15.400:23:15.44M 50-544MaleGreat NeckNew York7:30 min/m
1745
Neil FinkstonNeil Finkston
#45 Male M 50-54
00:23:18.600:23:18.65M 50-545MaleGreat NeckNew York7:31 min/m
18151
Steve SantadantoSteve Santadanto
#151 Male M 40-44
00:23:23.200:23:23.25M 40-445MaleGreat NeckNew York7:32 min/m
19120
Owen RoubeniOwen Roubeni
#120 Male M 35-39
00:23:28.100:23:28.12M 35-392MaleGreat NeckNew York7:34 min/m
2099
Jeremy OrensteinJeremy Orenstein
#99 Male M 30-34
00:23:46.900:23:46.91M 30-341MaleGreat NeckNew York7:40 min/m
2152
Dave FroehlichDave Froehlich
#52 Male M 30-34
00:23:58.300:23:58.32M 30-342MalePort WashingtonNew York7:43 min/m
22137
Tom TaoTom Tao
#137 Male M 45-49
00:24:00.200:24:00.22M 45-492MaleLittle NeckNew York7:44 min/m
23150
Elijah KuleElijah Kule
#150 Male M 13-
00:24:30.800:24:30.81M 13-1MaleGreat NeckNew York7:54 min/m
24128
Tami SecundaTami Secunda
#128 Female Top3 Female
00:24:37.700:24:37.71Top3 Female1FemaleGreat NeckNew York7:56 min/m
2560
Zhang HanZhang Han
#60 Male M 25-29
00:24:44.600:24:44.61M 25-291MaleLittle NeckNew York7:58 min/m
26169
Vito LevayVito Levay
#169 Male M 40-44
00:25:05.200:25:05.26M 40-446MaleManhassetNew York8:05 min/m
27190
Emily ZucalEmily Zucal
#190 Female Top3 Female
00:25:10.100:25:10.12Top3 Female2FemaleNew York8:07 min/m
28148
Lauren HakimiLauren Hakimi
#148 Female Top3 Female
00:25:13.600:25:13.63Top3 Female3FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:08 min/m
29186
Yusuke UekiYusuke Ueki
#186 Male M 25-29
00:25:30.300:25:30.32M 25-292MaleLittle NeckNew York8:13 min/m
30136
Hung TaHung Ta
#136 Male M 40-44
00:25:37.000:25:37.07M 40-447MaleGreat NeckNew York8:15 min/m
31145
Ming ZhongMing Zhong
#145 Male M 35-39
00:25:53.600:25:53.63M 35-393MaleLittle NeckNew York8:21 min/m
3215
Michelle AhdootMichelle Ahdoot
#15 Female F 40-44
00:25:57.400:25:57.41F 40-441FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:22 min/m
3316
Alex AhdootAlex Ahdoot
#16 Female F 14-18
00:25:57.500:25:57.51F 14-181FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:22 min/m
3449
Steven FriedlandSteven Friedland
#49 Male M 50-54
00:26:10.800:26:10.86M 50-546MaleGreat NeckNew York8:26 min/m
35168
Jason MarraJason Marra
#168 Male M 35-39
00:26:12.700:26:12.74M 35-394MaleGreat NeckNew York8:27 min/m
36129
Alan SteinAlan Stein
#129 Male M 65-69
00:27:00.600:27:00.61M 65-691MaleRockville CentreNew York8:42 min/m
37171
To-On PangTo-On Pang
#171 Male M 50-54
00:27:04.000:27:04.07M 50-547MaleGreat NeckNew York8:43 min/m
38155
Eugene FridEugene Frid
#155 Male M 60-64
00:27:04.300:27:04.31M 60-641MaleGreat NeckNew York8:43 min/m
3932
Emily ChesterEmily Chester
#32 Female F 30-34
00:27:15.100:27:15.11F 30-341FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:47 min/m
40156
Michael SalvarezzaMichael Salvarezza
#156 Male M 55-59
00:27:16.100:27:16.13M 55-593MaleNew York8:47 min/m
4120
Justin BocianJustin Bocian
#20 Male M 13-
00:27:39.000:27:39.02M 13-2MaleOld BethpageNew York8:55 min/m
42144
Danny ZengDanny Zeng
#144 Male M 50-54
00:27:42.200:27:42.28M 50-548MaleGreat NeckNew York8:56 min/m
4382
Yubin LiYubin Li
#82 Female F 30-34
00:27:53.300:27:53.32F 30-342FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:59 min/m
44102
Avery ParkAvery Park
#102 Female F 14-18
00:27:58.400:27:58.42F 14-182FemaleGreat NeckNew York9:01 min/m
45103
Nilla ParkNilla Park
#103 Female F 45-49
00:28:20.200:28:20.21F 45-491FemaleGreat NeckNew York9:08 min/m
4634
Rebecca ChuRebecca Chu
#34 Female F 40-44
00:28:31.900:28:31.92F 40-442FemaleGreat NeckNew York9:12 min/m
47157
Michele GoldsteinMichele Goldstein
#157 Female F 50-54
00:28:45.300:28:45.31F 50-541FemalemellvilleNew York9:16 min/m
48116
Allison RoditiAllison Roditi
#116 Female F 35-39
00:29:08.900:29:08.91F 35-391FemalePort WashingtonNew York9:24 min/m
4971
Allison JacobsAllison Jacobs
#71 Female F 35-39
00:29:11.100:29:11.12F 35-392FemalePort WashingtonNew York9:24 min/m
5081
Waltraud LeitnerWaltraud Leitner
#81 Female F 55-59
00:29:28.200:29:28.21F 55-591FemaleGreat NeckNew York9:30 min/m
Page 1 of 4 (165 items)
fb