Stepping Stone Lighthouse 5K
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
22 October 2017
HyperLink
click your name to view personal results
Page 1 of 4 (165 items)
[1]234
Overall Rank
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Division
Div Rank
Gender
City
State
Pace
126Theo Chang00:20:02.0Top3 Male1MaleGreat NeckNew York6:27 min/m
2154Ron Hahitti00:21:13.8Top3 Male2MaleNew Hyde ParkNew York6:50 min/m
341David Dillmeier00:21:20.3Top3 Male3MaleGarden CityNew York6:53 min/m
483Min Neng Li00:21:34.0M 40-441MaleGreat NeckNew York6:57 min/m
5178Vivek Pabby00:21:34.5M 50-541MalescarsdaleNew York6:57 min/m
6140Raymond Tiburzi00:21:41.6M 55-591MaleEast NorthportNew York6:59 min/m
7152Robert Rossen00:21:53.2M 50-542MaleGreat NeckNew York7:03 min/m
879Seth Kurpiel00:21:54.5M 35-391MaleGreat NeckNew York7:04 min/m
9163Eli Chaikin00:22:16.4M 50-543Malenorth woodmereNew York7:11 min/m
10162Ariel Arabian00:22:16.6M 14-181MaleGreat NeckNew York7:11 min/m
11184Eamonn Flood00:22:25.6M 40-442MaleGreat NeckNew York7:14 min/m
12149Michael Kule00:22:31.7M 40-443MaleGreat NeckNew York7:16 min/m
13164Fred Wilkowski00:22:59.9M 55-592Malenorth woodmereNew York7:25 min/m
1468John Hynes00:23:06.9M 45-491MaleMalverneNew York7:27 min/m
15117Douglas Rosen00:23:13.7M 40-444MaleGreat NeckNew York7:29 min/m
16101Jonathan Paisner00:23:15.4M 50-544MaleGreat NeckNew York7:30 min/m
1745Neil Finkston00:23:18.6M 50-545MaleGreat NeckNew York7:31 min/m
18151Steve Santadanto00:23:23.2M 40-445MaleGreat NeckNew York7:32 min/m
19120Owen Roubeni00:23:28.1M 35-392MaleGreat NeckNew York7:34 min/m
2099Jeremy Orenstein00:23:46.9M 30-341MaleGreat NeckNew York7:40 min/m
2152Dave Froehlich00:23:58.3M 30-342MalePort WashingtonNew York7:43 min/m
22137Tom Tao00:24:00.2M 45-492MaleLittle NeckNew York7:44 min/m
23150Elijah Kule00:24:30.8M 13-1MaleGreat NeckNew York7:54 min/m
24128Tami Secunda00:24:37.7Top3 Female1FemaleGreat NeckNew York7:56 min/m
2560Zhang Han00:24:44.6M 25-291MaleLittle NeckNew York7:58 min/m
26169Vito Levay00:25:05.2M 40-446MaleManhassetNew York8:05 min/m
27190Emily Zucal00:25:10.1Top3 Female2Female New York8:07 min/m
28148Lauren Hakimi00:25:13.6Top3 Female3FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:08 min/m
29186Yusuke Ueki00:25:30.3M 25-292MaleLittle NeckNew York8:13 min/m
30136Hung Ta00:25:37.0M 40-447MaleGreat NeckNew York8:15 min/m
31145Ming Zhong00:25:53.6M 35-393MaleLittle NeckNew York8:21 min/m
3215Michelle Ahdoot00:25:57.4F 40-441FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:22 min/m
3316Alex Ahdoot00:25:57.5F 14-181FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:22 min/m
3449Steven Friedland00:26:10.8M 50-546MaleGreat NeckNew York8:26 min/m
35168Jason Marra00:26:12.7M 35-394MaleGreat NeckNew York8:27 min/m
36129Alan Stein00:27:00.6M 65-691MaleRockville CentreNew York8:42 min/m
37171To-On Pang00:27:04.0M 50-547MaleGreat NeckNew York8:43 min/m
38155Eugene Frid00:27:04.3M 60-641MaleGreat NeckNew York8:43 min/m
3932Emily Chester00:27:15.1F 30-341FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:47 min/m
40156Michael Salvarezza00:27:16.1M 55-593Male New York8:47 min/m
4120Justin Bocian00:27:39.0M 13-2MaleOld BethpageNew York8:55 min/m
42144Danny Zeng00:27:42.2M 50-548MaleGreat NeckNew York8:56 min/m
4382Yubin Li00:27:53.3F 30-342FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:59 min/m
44102Avery Park00:27:58.4F 14-182FemaleGreat NeckNew York9:01 min/m
45103Nilla Park00:28:20.2F 45-491FemaleGreat NeckNew York9:08 min/m
4634Rebecca Chu00:28:31.9F 40-442FemaleGreat NeckNew York9:12 min/m
47157Michele Goldstein00:28:45.3F 50-541FemalemellvilleNew York9:16 min/m
48116Allison Roditi00:29:08.9F 35-391FemalePort WashingtonNew York9:24 min/m
4971Allison Jacobs00:29:11.1F 35-392FemalePort WashingtonNew York9:24 min/m
5081Waltraud Leitner00:29:28.2F 55-591FemaleGreat NeckNew York9:30 min/m
Page 1 of 4 (165 items)
[1]234
fb