Dark Strides- Rogue Run 5K/10K
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
28 October 2017
HyperLink
click your name to view personal results
Page 1 of 3 (130 items)
[1]23
Overall Rank
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Division
Div Rank
City
State
Pace
1126William Sparke III00:40:56.4Top3 Male1PlainviewNew York6:36 min/m
2140Daniel Valderrama00:44:53.3Top3 Male2Oyster BayNew York7:14 min/m
399Chris Mozer00:45:28.0Top3 Male3East NorthportNew York7:20 min/m
435Lauren Darienzo00:46:04.5Top3 Female1Long BeachNew York7:25 min/m
517Larry Callahan00:46:04.8M 45-491BellmoreNew York7:25 min/m
639Charles Dietrich00:46:06.1M 30-341Stony BrookNew York7:26 min/m
7112Matthew Romano00:47:31.2M 35-391BethpageNew York7:39 min/m
832John Cunningham00:47:36.6M 40-441FarmingdaleNew York7:40 min/m
952Dan Fredericks00:47:44.2M 40-442BethpageNew York7:41 min/m
1042Leanne Dombrowsky00:47:54.6Top3 Female2Middle IslandNew York7:43 min/m
11125Brian Snow00:49:08.8M 35-392Port JeffersonNew York7:55 min/m
12130Michael Starr00:49:25.0M 45-492PlainviewNew York7:58 min/m
1353Jim Freel00:49:25.1M 40-443Garden CityNew York7:58 min/m
14128Christopher Spira00:49:39.4M 30-342Huntington StationNew York8:00 min/m
1510Amos Brotter00:49:45.3M 50-541Long BeachNew York8:01 min/m
16100Gyorgy Napholcz00:49:45.4M 50-542MerrickNew York8:01 min/m
1730Douglas Cordova00:51:02.3M 35-393FreeportNew York8:13 min/m
1872James Hickey00:51:19.6M 30-343Massapequa ParkNew York8:16 min/m
19142Michael Verdecanna00:51:35.6M 40-444BayportNew York8:19 min/m
2037Christina Defrancisco-Bannon00:51:41.2Top3 Female3ManorvilleNew York8:20 min/m
2116Sean Caldwell00:52:17.8M 35-394CopiagueNew York8:26 min/m
2226Glenda Cohen00:52:25.9F 55-591Floral ParkNew York8:27 min/m
23146David Robinson00:52:28.8M 40-445SmithtownNew York8:27 min/m
2467Shawn Grand00:52:33.1M 40-446OceansideNew York8:28 min/m
25136Jason Szober00:52:39.7M 40-447RonkonkomaNew York8:29 min/m
2676Michelle Hyers00:52:48.3F 30-341HicksvilleNew York8:31 min/m
2746Brian Fallon00:53:05.6M 55-591East NorthportNew York8:33 min/m
2871Emily Heller00:53:11.1F 25-291CommackNew York8:34 min/m
2965John Gordon00:53:12.5M 55-592SeldenNew York8:34 min/m
30144Brendan Woods00:53:41.9M 30-344HicksvilleNew York8:39 min/m
3159Colleen Gayne00:53:44.3F 30-342LevittownNew York8:40 min/m
32169Zachary Wagner00:53:48.9M 30-345SmithtownNew York8:40 min/m
3378Ryan Keating00:53:49.1M 19-241Saint JamesNew York8:40 min/m
34167Melanie Sandberg00:53:53.2F 30-343Stony BrookNew York8:41 min/m
3528Cindy Coons00:54:21.7F 40-441WantaghNew York8:46 min/m
3633Matt Cziuzas00:55:08.5M 35-395OceansideNew York8:53 min/m
37104Lisa Olsen00:55:17.8F 45-491PlainviewNew York8:55 min/m
3834Jaclyn Dagnall00:55:24.0F 25-292Long BeachNew York8:56 min/m
39101John Novello00:55:29.0M 45-493Franklin SquareNew York8:56 min/m
40149Maria Calderon00:55:29.7F 35-391HempsteadNew York8:57 min/m
4122John Casey00:55:30.7M 50-543BelleroseNew York8:57 min/m
42102Brittany Nuttall00:55:32.3F 35-392Oakland GardensNew York8:57 min/m
4360Kenneth Gayne00:55:32.9M 30-346LevittownNew York8:57 min/m
44166Michelle Smith00:55:46.0F 45-492Stony BrookNew York8:59 min/m
4566Adam Gossett00:55:56.6M 50-544BellmoreNew York9:01 min/m
46114Aimee Ronzetti00:56:01.8F 30-344Central IslipNew York9:02 min/m
4791Joey Mandarino00:56:06.8M 19-242LevittownNew York9:03 min/m
48143Julie Verone00:56:08.7F 35-393Long BeachNew York9:03 min/m
4918Joanna Capitelli00:56:11.6F 19-241LevittownNew York9:03 min/m
5044Lucas Eberle00:56:36.9M 30-347BethpageNew York9:07 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (130 items)
[1]23
fb