Skip Navigation Links
Results
28 Apr 2018
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)
[1]2
Overall Rank
Race No
Name
Time
Division
Team
Country
Laps
Fastest Lap
12Filippo FORTIN00:48:37.37GeneralTeam Bahumer CritlifeIT3200:01:23.95
283Justin WILLIAMS00:48:37.43GeneralSpecialized Rocket EspressoUS3200:01:24.86
311Alec BRIGGS00:48:38.26GeneralSpecialized Rocket EspressoGB3200:01:25.85
41Davide VIGANO00:48:38.70GeneralTeam CinelliIT3200:01:25.70
53David VAN EERD00:48:39.60GeneralTeam WITNL3200:01:23.78
628Evan MURPHY00:48:39.80GeneralMASH SFUS3200:01:26.23
725Michael CAPATI00:48:39.90GeneralURB - Rhevo ProbikeIT3200:01:26.81
841Kaj VERHAEGH00:48:40.63GeneralTeam WITNL3200:01:26.73
918Stefan SCHAEFER00:48:42.39GeneralSpecialized Rocket EspressoDE3200:01:23.86
1019Matteo CECCHINI00:48:43.09GeneralCykeln Divisione Corse AIT3200:01:27.79
118Olivier LEROY00:48:43.90GeneralAventon Factory TeamFR3200:01:26.99
127Timon SEUBERT00:48:44.81GeneralSuicycleDE3200:01:26.89
1331Nico KEINATH00:48:45.11GeneralSuicycleDE3200:01:28.37
14152Felix LHENRY00:48:45.44GeneralTeam Look CriteriumFR3200:01:27.21
1513Robin GEMPERLE00:48:45.60GeneralNo. 22CH3200:01:28.31
1629Adrien MERKT00:48:46.01GeneralTeam Schindelhauer-GatesCH3200:01:27.90
1759Brian WAGNER00:48:46.45GeneralDeluxe CyclesZA3200:01:28.37
18294Andrea TINCANI00:48:47.44GeneralIRD Squadra CorseIT3200:01:27.84
1914Alessandro MARIANI00:48:47.85GeneralIRD Squadra CorseIT3200:01:24.17
2023Marco POCCIANTI00:48:48.54GeneralCykeln Divisione Corse AIT3200:01:27.31
2127Eamon LUCAS00:48:54.46GeneralSpecialized Rocket EspressoUS3200:01:26.19
2221Jesus ALBERTO00:48:56.51GeneralIRD Squadra CorseES3200:01:28.58
2349Luca URSINO00:48:56.71GeneralURB - Rhevo ProbikeIT3200:01:28.01
2445Johannes KILLISPERGER00:48:57.01GeneralMess Pack BerlinDE3200:01:28.03
25305Jan-Willem GROENEVELD00:48:57.10GeneralTeam WITNL3200:01:29.38
2644Brian MEGENS00:48:57.13GeneralFGC By LemarNL3200:01:28.29
2730William LEWIS00:48:57.15GeneralRevo Racing TeamFR3200:01:27.98
28122Nicolas COTE00:48:57.34GeneralIBIkeCA3200:01:27.90
29264Eike HAUMAN00:48:57.36GeneralFixedpottDE3200:01:27.87
3051Yvan MORF00:48:57.43GeneralTeam Schindelhauer-GatesCH3200:01:27.79
3185Richard JANSEN00:49:05.47GeneralIRD Squadra CorseNL3200:01:27.73
32266Christopher RABADI00:49:07.09GeneralHeavy Pedal TribeUS3200:01:28.64
33199Isaac HOWE00:49:07.51GeneralAventon Factory TeamUS3200:01:27.93
34192Owen BLANDY00:49:08.43GeneralELF Race TeamGB3200:01:28.52
35269Hal HUNTER00:49:08.45GeneralHunter Bros CyclingAU3200:01:28.08
36291Harry SCOTT00:49:09.10GeneralHunter Bros CyclingAU3200:01:28.57
37103Marco CECCHINATO00:49:09.56GeneralT RED Factory Racing TeamIT3200:01:27.64
3817David SANTOS00:49:15.62GeneralAventon Factory TeamUS3200:01:27.92
3939Ivan RAVAIOLI00:49:25.42GeneralTeam CinelliIT3200:01:27.90
4038George GARNIER00:49:42.29General5th Floor CCGB3200:01:29.39
41250Haralds SILOVS00:49:42.50General53DNTS X POLOANDBIKELV3200:01:29.58
42317Mattia CAPPELLA00:49:42.52GeneralCykeln Divisione Corse AIT3200:01:29.60
43327Chris HILDRETH00:49:42.75GeneralHeavy Pedal TribeUS3200:01:29.56
4447Zachary FELPEL00:49:45.71GeneralHeavy Pedal TribeUS3200:01:28.91
45145Miqui RUEDA00:49:46.79GeneralSantafixie BLB LondonES3200:01:29.59
46136Cristopher MARTINEZ00:49:47.07GeneralCykeln Divisione Corse AIT3200:01:29.38
4757Andrea VASSALLO00:49:47.39GeneralIRD Squadra CorseIT3200:01:29.56
48253Remi FAGNAN00:49:47.75GeneralNTTLDCN3200:01:29.44
4960Cooper RAY00:49:47.85GeneralDeluxe CyclesUS3200:01:29.54
5076Alvin ESCAJEDA00:49:48.04GeneralEndo Cncpt TeamMX3200:01:28.57
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)
[1]2