Skip Navigation Links
Results
28 Apr 2018
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)
[1]2
Overall Rank
Race No
Name
Time
Division
Team
Country
Laps
Fastest Lap
12Raphaele Lemieux00:43:33.7GeneralSpecialized Rocket EspressoCA2600:01:34.0
274Melanie Guedon00:43:35.5GeneralT RED Factory Racing TeamFR2600:01:34.9
313Margaux Vigie00:43:35.9GeneralSantafixie BLB LondonFR2600:01:35.7
43Ash Duban00:43:35.9GeneralThe Meteor // Hey Allez!US2600:01:34.0
58Lisa Worner00:43:36.0GeneralAventon Factory TeamNL2600:01:34.1
679Roxanne Fox00:43:36.2GeneralTeam Schindelhauer-GatesUS2600:01:34.7
748Michelle De Graaf00:43:36.5GeneralIRD Squadra CorseNL2600:01:36.1
827Ashley Faye00:43:36.5GeneralLA SweatNL2600:01:36.3
919Esther Walker00:43:36.6GeneralAventon Factory TeamUS2600:01:33.9
1076Nicole Mertz00:43:36.9GeneralThe Meteor // Hey Allez!US2600:01:35.0
1141Chelsea Matias00:43:37.1GeneralRodagira Laser TeamUS2600:01:36.0
1244Keira Mcvitty00:43:37.7GeneralWyndymilla / Hype EnergyGB2600:01:34.5
131Eleonore Saraiva00:43:38.1GeneralAventon Factory TeamFR2600:01:33.9
1436Giorgia Fraiegari00:43:40.8GeneralCykeln Divisione CorseIT2600:01:34.0
1515Letizia Galvani00:43:41.1GeneralCykeln Divisione CorseIT2600:01:35.5
1621Lena Vogl00:43:58.6GeneralMaloja Pushbikers FemDE2600:01:35.0
177Colleen Gulick00:44:16.1GeneralPickle Juice Pro Cycling TeamUS2600:01:37.1
1810Paola Panzeri00:44:16.2GeneralSystem Cars-Cinelli-Comense 1887IT2600:01:36.2
1945Camille Udny00:44:16.7GeneralTeam Look CriteriumFR2600:01:36.6
2020Aoife Doherty00:44:16.8General5th Floor CCIE2600:01:37.5
2165Gabrielle Carriere00:44:17.0GeneralMa BicycletteCA2600:01:36.3
2234Emily Beaudoin00:44:17.1GeneralState Bicycle Co.US2600:01:36.8
2338Francisca Campos00:44:17.2GeneralState Bicycle Co.CL2600:01:37.2
2412Sami Sauri00:44:17.2GeneralLA SweatES2600:01:36.0
2528Poppy Thompson00:44:17.3GeneralLOVE&ROCKETS - BassoGB2600:01:36.9
2655Ana Puga00:44:17.5GeneralWTMMX2600:01:37.8
2731Tamika Hingst00:37:53.6GeneralCanyon Rad PackDE2200:01:38.8
2816Veronika Volok00:37:53.9GeneralELF Race TeamUS2200:01:37.7
2914Brooke Philips00:28:34.2GeneralLOVE&ROCKETS - BassoGB1700:01:34.5
304Carla NAFRIA00:25:20.4GeneralSpecialized Rocket EspressoES1500:01:36.2
3132Johanna Jahnke00:24:50.9GeneralELF Race TeamDE1400:01:38.6
3247Fleur Faure00:21:21.5GeneralLA SweatFR1200:01:40.4
3367Hanna Raymond00:21:22.4GeneralRodagira Laser TeamUS1200:01:42.8
3470Kazuyo Kodama00:21:22.6GeneralsfiDARE Crit JapanJP1200:01:39.5
3577Nikki Ulug00:21:22.8GeneralBoneshaker Fixie SquadUS1200:01:39.5
3680Samantha Wipff00:21:23.0GeneralState Bicycle Co.US1200:01:41.1
3758Christina Hashimoto00:21:23.3GeneralTeam KingdomUS1200:01:41.9
3851Kym Perfetto00:21:23.5GeneralAventon Factory TeamUS1200:01:42.8
3960Dazie Holt00:21:24.1GeneralTeam CinelliUS1200:01:41.6
4084Tori Riemersma00:21:24.4GeneralThe Heavy PedalUS1200:01:42.5
4168Jenna Latour-Nichols00:21:24.7GeneralTeam Handmade/Don WalkerUS1200:01:42.8
4257Catherine Mevel00:21:25.0GeneralInside Cycles Speed TeamFR1200:01:42.1
4372Leah Goldberg00:21:25.2GeneralFormula FemmeUS1200:01:43.3
4471Lauren Jones00:21:25.7GeneralState Bicycle Co.US1200:01:42.3
4564Evelyn Sifton00:18:10.8GeneralUnattachedCA1000:01:37.3
4623Virginia Cancellieri00:14:22.3GeneralIRD Squadra CorseIT800:01:38.2
4717Ainara Elbusto00:10:14.3GeneralSantafixie BLB LondonES600:01:36.4
489Elena Valentini00:10:14.6GeneralT RED Factory Racing TeamIT600:01:39.2
4978Rebecca Book00:11:15.3GeneralDisTRACtion CircusUS600:01:46.6
5059Cinthia Pedraza00:11:16.7GeneralATX SirensUS600:01:45.0
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)
[1]2