Skip Navigation Links
Results
28 April 2018
Page 1 of 7 (324 items)
[1]234567
Overall Rank
Race No
Name
Time
Division
Team
Country
Laps
Fastest Lap
1384Fikadu GIRMA TEFER00:14:49.8GeneralWest Side RunnersET500:02:56.2
2410Girma BEKELE GEBRE00:14:52.3GeneralWest Side RunnersGA500:02:58.5
330Daniel WINN00:15:26.6GeneralBrooklyn Track ClubUS500:03:02.3
4388Temesgen HABTEMARIAM BEKELE00:15:27.0GeneralWest Side RunnersET500:03:00.8
5385Mengistu TABOR NEBSIÁ00:15:45.2GeneralWest Side RunnersET500:03:05.6
6208Hashem ZIKRY00:16:02.9GeneralPacers / Georgetown Running ClubUS500:03:08.8
785Olivier WIJTENBURG00:16:04.3GeneralDashing Whippets Running TeamUS500:03:10.0
8142Jack DAVIES00:16:26.4GeneralNew York Athletic ClubUS500:03:13.7
981Mark HESS00:16:34.3GeneralDashing Whippets Running TeamUS500:03:16.4
10400Nick KARAM00:16:48.8GeneralWithering VioletsUS500:03:18.7
1136Luke MCCAMBLEY00:16:52.1GeneralBrooklyn Track ClubUS500:03:20.8
1238Mike HOROWICZ00:16:54.0GeneralBrooklyn Track ClubUS500:03:19.6
1343Paul CORCORAN00:16:55.1GeneralBrooklyn Track ClubUS500:03:20.5
1454Wil CRAMER00:16:56.2GeneralBrooklyn Track ClubUS500:03:20.5
15162Alex HOYT00:16:57.7GeneralNorth Brooklyn RunnersUS500:03:18.9
1652Timothy ROSSI00:17:00.2GeneralBrooklyn Track ClubUS500:03:22.2
1783Ned CUNNINGHAM00:17:05.3GeneralDashing Whippets Running TeamUS500:03:18.0
18195Jordan O'DONOGHUE00:17:10.1GeneralOrchard Street RunnersGB500:03:21.7
1986Zach CUSTER00:17:17.6GeneralDashing Whippets Running TeamUS500:03:21.7
20396Dylan KARTEN00:17:22.6GeneralWithering VioletsUS500:03:24.8
21332Matthew SMITH00:17:27.1GeneralUnattachedUS500:03:21.3
2280Frederick HINES00:17:29.7GeneralDashing Whippets Running TeamCA500:03:26.0
23233Nate WEBER00:17:40.6GeneralQueens Distance RunnersUS500:03:28.0
24343Nicholas DEFELICE00:17:41.4GeneralUnattachedUS500:03:26.9
25280Blake DIRCKSEN00:17:43.0GeneralUnattachedUS500:03:26.4
26227Anthony PENA00:17:44.3GeneralQueens Distance RunnersUS500:03:27.6
27333Matthew VOSBURGH00:17:48.0GeneralUnattachedUS500:03:27.3
28271Adam KRZESINSKI00:17:49.7GeneralUnattachedUS500:03:30.7
2940Nathan BICKELL00:17:52.7GeneralBrooklyn Track ClubUS500:03:21.8
3053Walter RODRIGUEZ00:17:53.7GeneralBrooklyn Track ClubEL500:03:31.5
31197Juan BALAGTAS00:18:00.0GeneralOrchard Street RunnersPH500:03:32.5
32167Evan COOPER00:18:01.2GeneralNorth Brooklyn RunnersUS500:03:21.8
33133Barclay RICHEY00:18:02.0GeneralMile High Run ClubUS500:03:34.1
34397Jorge MALDONADO00:18:08.2GeneralWithering VioletsEC500:03:34.8
3571Benjamin MORROW00:18:12.5GeneralCowboy KillersUS500:03:33.0
36364Ted DOYLE00:18:14.2GeneralUnattachedUS500:03:25.7
37265Stephen ENGLAND00:18:15.5GeneralTeam Type 1GB500:03:32.8
3826Andrew DEARLING00:18:15.7GeneralBrooklyn Track ClubGB500:03:36.5
39391Lee MILLER00:18:15.7GeneralWilliamsburg Track ClubUS500:03:35.0
40360Simon TAYLOR00:18:17.1GeneralUnattachedGB500:03:37.7
41250Adam BARCAN00:18:17.2GeneralSouth Brooklyn Running ClubUS500:03:33.2
42395Daniel RIEGER00:18:20.5GeneralWithering VioletsUS500:03:32.7
43211Ben COLLIER00:18:21.3GeneralProspect Park Track ClubGB500:03:37.9
44258Sergio SOTO00:18:23.0GeneralStrides NYC EliteBO500:03:33.0
45191Benjamin FLEISCHMAN00:18:23.7GeneralOrchard Street RunnersUS500:03:35.1
46376Joseph SHAYNE00:18:23.8GeneralWe Run KingsUS500:03:36.0
47222Matt SIEFKER00:18:24.2GeneralProspect Park Track ClubUS500:03:34.5
4898Jerry FRANCOIS00:18:26.8GeneralGoldFinger Track ClubUS500:03:32.6
49300David SEWELL00:18:31.6GeneralUnattachedUS500:03:35.7
50143John HONERKAMP00:18:34.5GeneralNew York Athletic ClubUS500:03:38.5
Page 1 of 7 (324 items)
[1]234567