The Bicycle Planet MACHO Mtn Bike Race
Skip Navigation Links
14 May 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
Overall Rank
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Division
Div Rank
Gender
Team
City
State
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
127EDWIN SANCHEZ01:25:16.1Top3 Overall1Male SHIRLEYNY 00:27:59.500:28:34.300:28:42.2
28ROY CHAVES01:25:16.3Top3 Overall2Male HAMPTON BAYSNY 00:27:58.600:28:35.000:28:42.6
3162ROBERT CAMPOS01:25:17.6Top3 Overall3Male NesconsetNY 00:28:10.400:28:23.800:28:43.3
4153RICHARD MASCOLO01:26:39.650+1MaleNSVC/TITSLOCUST VALLEYNY 00:28:15.800:29:19.200:29:04.6
52TOM BARILE01:26:45.430-391MalePANIAGUA CYCLINGPORT JEFFERSON STATIONNY 00:28:26.900:29:40.300:28:38.1
6161BRIAN WOLFF01:27:00.430-392Male Port Jefferson StationNY 00:28:29.200:29:32.500:28:58.6
7163JOSEPH DEPASQUALE01:28:54.440-491Male E SetauketNY 00:28:56.000:29:32.100:30:26.2
810STEVEN ELLINGHAUS01:29:48.730-393MaleNSVC/TITS RACINGFARMINGDALENY 00:29:19.800:29:46.200:30:42.6
921PIOTR OBSZYNSKI01:30:13.540-492MaleFIBARO RACINGASTORIANY 00:29:12.900:31:31.500:29:29.0
1017JUAN MIGUEL LIZARES01:30:25.740-493MaleBRANDS FACTORY RACINGWANTAGHNY 00:30:01.500:30:16.100:30:08.0
113SEAN BARTASEK01:31:08.630-394MalePANIAQUA CYCLINGDEER PARKNY 00:29:21.000:30:35.700:31:11.8
1213PERI GARITE01:31:27.250+2MalePANIAGUA CYCLING/PC RACINGLAKE GROVENY 00:30:07.300:30:28.400:30:51.4
135DAVID BOOTH01:32:15.830-395Male NORWALKCT 00:29:22.200:31:25.100:31:28.5
149RICKY CORNETTA01:32:33.219-291Male NEW YORKNY 00:30:31.100:30:58.900:31:03.1
151EDWARD ALT01:36:27.940-494MalePANIAGUA CYCLINGRIDGENY 00:31:42.500:32:29.700:32:15.6
16154CHRIS GEBHARDT01:36:45.240-495Male MOUNTAIN LAKESNJ 00:31:45.000:32:29.500:32:30.5
1716MATT HERRSCHAFT01:37:05.330-396Male BAYPORTNY 00:32:21.500:32:39.500:32:04.2
1828BRIAN SIDISKI01:37:35.140-496MaleBRIAN'S AWESOME RACE TEAMPLAINVIEWNY 00:31:58.600:33:03.400:32:33.1
196MICHAEL BRUNKEN01:40:55.640-497MaleBRANDS FACTORY RACINGSTONY BROOKNY 00:33:18.000:33:28.300:34:09.2
20125CHRISTOPHER TRIMBLE01:40:58.314-18 HS1MaleHURRICANESKINGS PARKNY 00:33:12.300:33:26.400:34:19.5
214TORR-MICHAEL BENNETTA01:43:20.440-498MaleTTENANUETNY 00:33:10.800:34:54.100:35:15.3
22155GEORDIE GRASSIE01:44:14.3Single Speed1MaleTITSOYSTER BAYNY 00:33:33.300:34:51.300:35:49.6
2349LIA HERNANDEZ01:44:59.9Top3 Overall1Female MIDDLE VILLAGENY 00:33:54.300:35:23.600:35:41.9
2430MITCHELL WINSTON01:46:58.919-292Male LINDENHURSTNY 00:34:50.200:36:17.200:35:51.4
2529MELANIE SOSNOWSKI01:47:13.5Top3 Overall2Female MASSAPEQUA PARKNY 00:35:28.000:35:40.100:36:05.3
2620PETER MOLONEY01:54:41.050+3Male PATCHOGUENY 00:35:48.300:38:50.600:40:02.0
2711BRIAN FABRIZIO01:55:41.930-397Male BROOKLYNNY 00:34:50.600:37:43.000:43:08.2
2818BRUNO LOPES02:03:34.630-398MaleBRUZUKA'SWESTBURYNY 00:39:30.100:41:22.700:42:41.7
2915MARK GERGELY02:03:44.440-499MaleD1 MULTISPORTMOUNT SINAINY 00:40:37.100:41:58.800:41:08.4
3014CHRISTINE GAYRON02:10:09.6Top3 Overall3Female FARMINGDALENY 00:40:37.400:43:10.800:46:21.3
3119CHRIS MALANGA02:18:21.050+4MaleBRANDS SUPER AWESOME RACING TEAMNORTH BABYLONNY 00:42:20.700:46:27.000:49:33.1
12PAUL GALLOWITSCHDNF30-39MaleNSVC / TITSNORTHPORTNY 00:30:31.8
23HERMAN ORTIZDNF30-39Male COMMACKNY 00:58:36.6
24ANTHONY ORTIZDNF19-29Male COMMACKNY 00:53:21.700:10:55.3
25THOMAS OSWALDDNF19-29Male LINDENHURSTNY 00:32:52.1
31LEE HERRONDNFSingle SpeedMaleTEAM TITSMELVILLENY 00:28:38.500:33:56.4
164JAMES GIORGIODNF40-49Male New YorkNY 00:30:13.700:30:24.8
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
fb