Stepping Stones Lighthouse 5K
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
14 Oct 2018
HyperLink
click your name to view personal results
Page 1 of 3 (150 items)
[1]23
Overall Rank
Race No
Name
Time
Division
Div Rank
Gender
City
State
Pace
190Rob MURPHY00:18:48.7Top3 Male1MaleHuntingtonNew York6:04 min/m
210Theo CHANG00:18:50.8Top3 Male2MaleGreat NeckNew York6:04 min/m
3165John PHELAN00:20:09.3Top3 Male3MaleAtlantic beachNew York6:30 min/m
4129Adam WASSER00:20:29.0M 30-341MalePort WashingtonNew York6:36 min/m
5171Christopher LUM00:21:21.4M 14-181MaleGreat Neck 6:53 min/m
6162Liam CONROY00:21:26.0M 14-182MaleRockville CentreNew York6:54 min/m
793Michael OHEBSHALOM00:21:27.3M 40-441MaleGreat NeckNew York6:55 min/m
894Aaron OHEBSHALOM00:21:29.1M 14-183MaleKings PointNew York6:55 min/m
982Anthony MATTEO00:21:50.3M 55-591MaleManhassetNew York7:02 min/m
10150Jason TELLSTONE00:23:01.7M 30-342MaleShirleyNew York7:25 min/m
1196Osay OKOJIE00:23:20.4M 25-291MaleMineolaNew York7:31 min/m
12107Douglas ROSEN00:23:23.1M 40-442MaleGreat NeckNew York7:32 min/m
13154Jonathan PAISNER00:23:23.6M 50-541MaleGreat NeckNew York7:32 min/m
1411Tami SECUNDA-KRAMER00:23:36.1Top3 Female1FemaleGreat NeckNew York7:36 min/m
1537Raymond CUSHMORE00:23:36.8M 55-592MaleRockville CentreNew York7:37 min/m
16127Ivan TRUJILLO00:23:39.0M 30-343MaleBrooklynNew York7:37 min/m
17119Elisabeth SORENSON00:23:47.1Top3 Female2FemaleStony BrookNew York7:40 min/m
1840Laura DEROSE00:24:05.4Top3 Female3FemaleGreat NeckNew York7:46 min/m
1977Michael LUDWIG00:24:12.4M 60-641MaleRockville CtrNew York7:48 min/m
20161Matthew CONROY00:24:19.4M 45-491MaleMelvilleNew York7:50 min/m
2147Alexander FOWLIE00:24:25.5M 14-184MalePort WashingtonNew York7:52 min/m
22163Eliana THEMISTOCLEOUS00:24:38.1F 50-541FemaleMelvilleNew York7:56 min/m
23136William ZHOU00:25:37.2M 13-1MaleGreat NeckNew York8:15 min/m
2412Yubin LI00:25:52.9F 35-391FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:20 min/m
25106John ROOFEH00:26:04.2M 25-292MaleGreat NeckNew York8:24 min/m
2672David LANGE00:26:13.6M 50-542MaleGreat NeckNew York8:27 min/m
2784Deborah MILLER00:26:18.3F 40-441FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:29 min/m
2856Monica GOULD00:26:19.6F 50-542FemaleManhassetNew York8:29 min/m
2995Jared OHEBSHALOM00:26:52.5M 14-185MaleGreat NeckNew York8:40 min/m
3038Celso DASILVA00:26:59.8M 40-443MaleGreat NeckNew York8:42 min/m
3149Eugene FRID00:27:05.5M 65-691MaleGreat NeckNew York8:44 min/m
32116Kathy SONTAG00:27:35.6F 50-543FemaleManhassetNew York8:54 min/m
33170Michelle DAVIDSON00:27:38.9F 30-341FemaleKings Point 8:55 min/m
34147Sunny SYN00:27:46.0M 60-642MaleGreat NeckNew York8:57 min/m
35172Andy ALTMAN00:27:47.1M 50-543MaleGreat NeckNew York8:57 min/m
36182Marcus PANG00:27:47.5M 14-186MaleGreat NeckNew York8:57 min/m
3715Victoria ALAIMO00:27:52.6F 35-392FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:59 min/m
3858Arnaud HALIMI00:28:07.3M 35-391MaleGreat NeckNew York9:04 min/m
3986Shawn MOMTAHEN00:28:25.8M 70-741MaleBay ShoreNew York9:10 min/m
40108William ROSS00:28:28.2M 13-2MaleGreat NeckNew York9:11 min/m
41111Jared SEINUK00:28:28.3M 25-293MaleValley StreamNew York9:11 min/m
4244David FLESHEL00:28:29.9M 45-492MaleGreat NeckNew York9:11 min/m
43105Allison RODITI00:28:33.5F 40-442FemalePort WashingtonNew York9:12 min/m
4429Xiaodong CHEN00:28:34.3M 50-544MaleGreat NeckNew York9:13 min/m
4567Allison JACOBS00:28:34.7F 35-393FemalePort WashingtonNew York9:13 min/m
46153Michael SALVASEZZA00:28:45.1M 55-593MaleSetauketNew York9:16 min/m
4736Christine CULLINAN-GAWLEY00:28:54.5F 50-544FemaleManhassetNew York9:19 min/m
48181To-On PANG00:29:07.8M 50-545MaleGreat NeckNew York9:23 min/m
4959Nicole HICKS00:29:12.2F 19-241FemaleGreat NeckNew York9:25 min/m
5060Neil HICKS00:29:18.3M 50-546MaleGreat NeckNew York9:27 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (150 items)
[1]23
fb