Farmingdale Mile
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
03 September 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (479 items)
[1]2345678910
Overall Rank
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Division
Div Rank
Age
Gender
City
State
Pace
Wave
1368Sean Mahon00:04:26.2Top3 Overall130MaleMerrickNY 4:26 min/mWave 2
2176Boyd Carrington00:04:36.2Top3 Overall243MaleAmityvilleNY 4:36 min/mWave 2
3496Bill Buith00:04:40.8Top3 Overall332MaleGarden CityNY 4:40 min/mWave 2
4113Lianne Farber00:04:42.3Top3 Overall124FemaleSacramentoCA 4:42 min/mWave 1
5466Anton Korniev00:04:48.920-24123MaleGlen HeadNY 4:48 min/mWave 2
6483Raymond Wong00:04:50.320-24220MaleFlushingNY 4:50 min/mWave 2
724Thomas Khadoo00:04:50.315-19117MaleJamaicaNY 4:50 min/mWave 2
8300Colm Smith00:04:52.415-19215MaleMassapequa ParkNY 4:52 min/mWave 2
9401Robis Degirmenci00:04:52.8Top3 Masters147MalePort WahingtonNY 4:52 min/mWave 2
1027James Dooley00:04:54.315-19317MaleMassapeuqaNY 4:54 min/mWave 2
11480Alex Blanco00:04:54.415-19417MaleFarmingdaleNY 4:54 min/mWave 2
125Trent Hampton00:04:54.635-39137MaleWest BabylonNY 4:54 min/mWave 2
13370Samuel Fox00:04:57.330-34132MaleMerrickNY 4:57 min/mWave 2
14371Guy Morolo00:04:58.225-29125MaleGarden CityNY 4:58 min/mWave 2
15391Jen Dagan00:04:59.2Top3 Overall232FemaleFarmingdaleNY 4:59 min/mWave 1
1670Alex Priestley00:04:59.315-19518MaleFarmingdaleNY 4:59 min/mWave 2
17369Leonardo Cuozzo00:05:00.415-19616MaleBellmereNY 5:00 min/mWave 2
18375Victoria Kornieva-Robitaille00:05:00.9Top3 Overall329FemaleAmityvilleNY 5:00 min/mWave 1
19428David Lopez-Merlos00:05:02.935-39238MaleEast NorthportNY 5:02 min/mWave 2
20326Brendan McCauley00:05:03.215-19716MaleWilliston ParkNY 5:03 min/mWave 2
21327John Dullaghan00:05:04.635-39339MaleE. NorthportNY 5:04 min/mWave 2
22367Matthew Migliozzi00:05:05.215-19818MaleChathamNY 5:05 min/mWave 2
2375Christian Capobianco00:05:05.815-19917MaleFarmingdaleNY 5:05 min/mWave 2
24117Patrick Smyth00:05:06.815-19115MaleFarmingdaleNY 5:06 min/mWave 2
2521John Russo00:05:06.815-191016MaleFarmingdaleNY 5:06 min/mWave 2
26306Anthony Giron00:05:06.915-191117MaleFlushingNY 5:06 min/mWave 2
27262Andre Cunalata00:05:09.515-191218MaleJamaicaNY 5:09 min/mWave 2
28402Ronald Joseph00:05:10.230-34233MaleRockaway ParkNY 5:10 min/mWave 2
29137Jordan Mintz00:05:10.335-39435MaleMerrickNY 5:10 min/mWave 2
30440Katie Mcgrath00:05:11.930-34131FemaleOakdaleNY 5:11 min/mWave 1
31487Lauren Jasinski00:05:12.335-39139FemaleCold Springs HarborNY 5:12 min/mWave 1
32464Tommy Nettuno00:05:13.2Top3 Masters246MaleBabylonNY 5:13 min/mWave 2
33470Todd Rowley00:05:14.1Top3 Masters346MaleHuntingtonNY 5:14 min/mWave 2
34354Martin P Egan Jr00:05:14.220-24322MaleDeer ParkNY 5:14 min/mWave 2
35250Justin Ortiz00:05:14.411-14214MaleBethpageNY 5:14 min/mWave 2
36154Lauren Henkel00:05:15.030-34234FemaleRockville CentreNY 5:15 min/mWave 1
37372Jason Ramirez00:05:15.940-44142MaleWantaghNY 5:15 min/mWave 2
38295Sam Croes00:05:17.015-191317MaleFarmingdaleNY 5:17 min/mWave 2
39218Tara Wilson00:05:17.435-39239FemaleWest IslipNY 5:17 min/mWave 1
40382Tyler Mcportland00:05:17.415-191416MaleNorth BellmoreNY 5:17 min/mWave 2
41374Adam Cigliano00:05:18.240-44244MaleNorth MerrickNY 5:18 min/mWave 2
42397Eddie Reagan00:05:19.760-64160MaleLevitownNY 5:19 min/mWave 2
43197Michael Fernandez00:05:20.545-49147MaleFarmingdaleNY 5:20 min/mWave 2
44418Joe Meyer00:05:23.130-34331MaleCentral IslipNY 5:23 min/mWave 2
45460Jeff Steinberg00:05:23.355-59155MaleWestburyNY 5:23 min/mWave 2
46413Shay Slster00:05:24.015-191516MaleFarmingdaleNY 5:24 min/mWave 2
47164Anthony Diaz00:05:24.411-14312MaleFarmingdaleNY 5:24 min/mWave 2
48390Elijah Abrahamsen00:05:25.315-191616MaleFarmingdaleNY 5:25 min/mWave 2
49442Michael Browne00:05:27.215-191717MaleNorth MassapequaNY 5:27 min/mWave 2
50273Brandon Hernandez00:05:27.515-191815MaleLevittownNY 5:27 min/mWave 2
Page 1 of 10 (479 items)
[1]2345678910
fb