Adifun 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
21 Jan 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (238 items)
[1]2345
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo
Tiempo Neto
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ritmo
Meta
1296SergioSalinero Miguel00:15:4600:15:46Sen M1Male1INDEPENDIENTE3:09 min/km00:15:46
2191GUILLERMOCUCHILLO BERMEJ00:16:1700:16:17Sen M2Male2Triatlon Ecosport Alcobendas3:15 min/km00:16:17
3294JavierAcedo Morera00:16:5000:16:49Sen M3Male3INDEPENDIENTE3:22 min/km00:16:50
4247JORGEMORCILLO SANCHEZ00:17:2700:17:26Sen M4Male4ECOSPORT3:29 min/km00:17:27
5295PabloFernandez Del Campo00:17:2800:17:28Sen M5Male5INDEPENDIENTE3:29 min/km00:17:28
6241BORJAREDONDO BETANZOS00:17:3600:17:35Sen M6Male6INDEPENDIENTE3:31 min/km00:17:36
7297AbdennebiJmili00:17:4500:17:45Vet A M1Male7INDEPENDIENTE3:33 min/km00:17:45
8264FERNANDOESTEBAN MUÑOZ00:17:4700:17:46Sen M7Male8AD ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS3:33 min/km00:17:47
9199DANIELRUIZ FROTON00:17:4700:17:46Sen M8Male9club running pinto3:33 min/km00:17:47
10188SAMUELVADILLO AGUDÍN00:17:5000:17:49Sen M9Male10A.D. TRIATLON ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS3:34 min/km00:17:50
11120MOUNIRBEJAOUI RAMOS00:17:5200:17:52Sen M10Male11Club Atletismo Coria3:34 min/km00:17:52
12261VICTORVELASCO GARCIA00:18:0200:18:02Sen M11Male12ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS3:36 min/km00:18:02
13293Emilio JoaquinTorres Narbona00:18:1400:18:14Vet A M2Male13INDEPENDIENTE3:38 min/km00:18:14
14269ANGELLEBRERO SUÁREZ00:18:1700:18:16Vet B M1Male14SS de los Reyes - Clínica Menorca3:39 min/km00:18:17
15240ENRIQUE ALEJANDROCAVIERES ZAPATA00:18:2100:18:20Sen M12Male15ECOSPORT3:40 min/km00:18:21
16272LUISRODRÍGUEZ POLO00:18:4600:18:44Sen M13Male16INDEPENDIENTE3:45 min/km00:18:46
17260JUAN CARLOSZAPATERO CALLEJO00:18:5600:18:54Sen M14Male17CALLE 33:47 min/km00:18:56
18147DANIEL JOSEALCALA CASAS00:19:0000:18:59Sen M15Male18INDEPENDIENTE3:48 min/km00:19:00
19111ANTONIOESCABIAS EDUARTE00:19:0500:19:03Vet A M3Male19CLUB CORREDORES3:49 min/km00:19:05
2024ALVAROGONZALEZ REGADERA00:19:0800:19:06Vet A M4Male20CALLE33:49 min/km00:19:08
21210GUSTAVOBALDOMINOS BENGOA00:19:0800:19:06Vet A M5Male21club running pinto3:49 min/km00:19:08
22181ANTONIOPEREZ HERRERA00:19:1300:19:12Vet A M6Male22INDEPENDIENTE3:50 min/km00:19:13
2390JOSÉ MANUELJAÉN HERRERA00:19:1500:19:14Vet A M7Male23CLUB CORREDORES3:51 min/km00:19:15
24159ÁNGELÁLVAREZ SOLER00:19:1700:19:16Sen M16Male24INDEPENDIENTE3:51 min/km00:19:17
25137TANIAALVAREZ GÓMEZ00:19:1900:19:18Sen F1Female1ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS3:51 min/km00:19:19
2675JOSÉ MANUELJODRA MARTÍNEZ00:19:5600:19:54Vet A M8Male25C.T. Guadalajara3:59 min/km00:19:56
27148DAVIDDIAZ ALVAREZ00:20:0000:19:59Sen M17Male26ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS4:00 min/km00:20:00
28228ISRAELGONZALEZ GOMEZ00:20:0700:20:00Vet A M9Male27PANDA DEL MURO4:01 min/km00:20:07
29262ISRAELBENITO MARTIN00:20:1300:20:12Sen M18Male28INDEPENDIENTE4:02 min/km00:20:13
3027IVÁNGONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ00:20:2100:20:17Vet A M10Male29INDEPENDIENTE4:04 min/km00:20:21
31276RAULMARIN CALLEJA00:20:3300:20:31Vet A M11Male30INDEPENDIENTE4:06 min/km00:20:33
3265JOSE LUISGREGORIO ROJO00:20:3700:20:34Vet A M12Male31TRIHENARES4:07 min/km00:20:37
33232PABLOREGUERO00:20:3800:20:36Sen M19Male32INDEPENDIENTE4:07 min/km00:20:38
34158MAXIMOGOMEZ GARCIA00:20:3900:20:39Vet A M13Male33CHAVULES RUNNING CLUB4:07 min/km00:20:39
35207OSCARBENITEZ CALVO00:20:4900:20:45Vet A M14Male34club running pinto4:09 min/km00:20:49
3664FERNANDO JESUSVALENCIANO PASTRANA00:21:0200:21:00Vet A M15Male35TRIHENARES4:12 min/km00:21:02
37230ISAACZAPATERO00:21:0400:21:02Sen M20Male36ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS4:12 min/km00:21:04
38198ELENAFERNANDEZ BERZAL00:21:0700:21:05Sen F2Female2club running pinto4:13 min/km00:21:07
39161ANDRESDOMINGUEZ MAGALLARES00:21:1500:21:13Sen M21Male37INDEPENDIENTE4:15 min/km00:21:15
4047JOSEDOMÍNGUEZ ALONSO00:21:1700:21:15Vet A M16Male38INDEPENDIENTE4:15 min/km00:21:17
41143RAULVAZQUEZ RUA00:21:1800:21:16Vet A M17Male39INDEPENDIENTE4:15 min/km00:21:18
42211DAVIDSANCHEZ FRONTON00:21:2300:21:19Vet A M18Male40club running pinto4:16 min/km00:21:23
43151FERNANDORAMÍREZ PÉREZ00:21:3200:21:27Vet A M19Male41INDEPENDIENTE4:18 min/km00:21:32
44136NEMESIOSANZ IZQUIERDO00:21:3800:21:35Vet A M20Male42CLUB CORREDORES4:19 min/km00:21:38
4511ENRIQUEBALLESTER00:21:4000:21:37Vet B M2Male43Tritón4:20 min/km00:21:40
46273JOSE MIGUELABRIL DURAN00:21:4900:21:47Vet A M21Male44INDEPENDIENTE4:21 min/km00:21:49
47208JUAN CARLOSORTIZ GALVEZ00:21:5500:21:53Vet A M22Male45club running pinto4:23 min/km00:21:55
48142ELENARODRÍGUEZ POLO00:21:5600:21:54Sen F3Female3ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS4:23 min/km00:21:56
49270MANUELRUIZ CEREZO00:22:0300:22:01Sen M22Male46INDEPENDIENTE4:24 min/km00:22:03
50242PATRICIAGARCIA SERRANO00:22:1500:22:14Sen F4Female4INDEPENDIENTE4:27 min/km00:22:15
Page 1 of 5 (238 items)
[1]2345