AndaCorre 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalle
10 March 2018
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
[1]23
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ritmo
META
1621JORGE BENITO HERNANDEZ00:41:52All Ages1Male1CLUB CORREDORES4:11 min/km00:41:52
2597DAVID ZUAZNABAR SANCHIS00:43:00All Ages2Male2INDEPENDIENTE4:18 min/km00:43:00
3612EMILIO RUIZ HERRERA00:43:01All Ages3Male3Clinicas Menorca. Sama Fishing Club4:18 min/km00:43:01
4594VÍCTOR PÉREZ JIMÉNEZ00:43:23All Ages4Male4Enphorma Triatlón San Agustín del Guadalix4:20 min/km00:43:23
5514JAVIER BERTIN ARIAS00:43:36All Ages5Male5ENPHORMA TRIATLON4:21 min/km00:43:36
6610SERGIO VILLARROYA DOMENECH00:43:36All Ages6Male6ENPHORMA TRIATLON4:21 min/km00:43:36
7529ADRIÁN NOYA SIMÓN00:45:27All Ages7Male7CLUB CORREDORES4:32 min/km00:45:27
8548PABLO SOTO PEREZ00:46:02All Ages8Male8INDEPENDIENTE4:36 min/km00:46:02
9557CARLOS GONZÁLEZ MORENO00:46:08All Ages9Male9INDEPENDIENTE4:36 min/km00:46:08
10509JUAN MIGUEL HERREROS CHINARRO00:46:50All Ages10Male10INDEPENDIENTE4:41 min/km00:46:50
11601SERGIO CUBILLAS GONZÁLEZ00:48:12All Ages11Male11INDEPENDIENTE4:49 min/km00:48:12
12586JACINTO DURAN GALVÁN00:48:59All Ages12Male12CLUB CORREDORES4:53 min/km00:48:59
13611JAVIER PADIAL PÉREZ00:49:20All Ages13Male13DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS4:56 min/km00:49:20
14505FERNANDO PUERTO CARRASCO00:49:20All Ages14Male14INDEPENDIENTE4:56 min/km00:49:20
15536RICARDO FERNANDEZ ARTEAGA00:49:22All Ages15Male15INDEPENDIENTE4:56 min/km00:49:22
16591ENRIQUE ALVAREZ VASSEROT00:50:09All Ages16Male16INDEPENDIENTE5:00 min/km00:50:09
17596ALEJO MANUEL LINO GALLEGO00:50:14All Ages17Male17INDEPENDIENTE5:01 min/km00:50:14
18619ISIDRO VERA CUADRA00:50:20All Ages18Male18ENPHORMA5:02 min/km00:50:20
19521DAVID BORLAZ SACRISTÁN00:51:16All Ages19Male19INDEPENDIENTE5:07 min/km00:51:16
20559LAURA PINO CANDELARIA00:51:49All Ages1Female1CDE NOSOTRAS5:10 min/km00:51:49
21510OLAYA ARENAS PALACIOS00:51:49All Ages2Female2#nosotras5:10 min/km00:51:49
22554JESÚS LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ00:51:51All Ages20Male20INDEPENDIENTE5:11 min/km00:51:51
23630MIGUEL PEÑALBA MOLDES00:51:55All Ages21Male21ENPHORMA TRIATLON5:11 min/km00:51:55
24625ANTONIO GOMEZ MARTINEZ00:52:12All Ages22Male22INDEPENDIENTE5:13 min/km00:52:12
25556TOMAS APARICIO DIAZ00:52:17All Ages23Male23TSF Trisinfronteras5:13 min/km00:52:17
26629FERNANDO MARIO GARCÍA RUIZ00:52:22All Ages24Male24Atletico de Madrid (Aúpa Atleti Oe!) :)5:14 min/km00:52:22
27647SIN ASIGNAR00:52:32All Ages25Male25SIN ASIGNAR5:15 min/km00:52:32
28600JOSÉ MIGUEL CUBILLAS REY00:53:45All Ages26Male26INDEPENDIENTE5:22 min/km00:53:45
29561MARIYANA PETROVA DJAMBAZOVA00:53:45All Ages3Female3C.D.#NOSOTRAS5:22 min/km00:53:45
30618IVÁN ILLÁN MEJÍAS00:53:51All Ages27Male27INDEPENDIENTE5:23 min/km00:53:51
31541OSCAR MANUEL GALLEGO DONOSO00:53:53All Ages28Male28INDEPENDIENTE5:23 min/km00:53:53
32573TOMÁS TERCERO EXPÓSITO00:54:03All Ages29Male29INDEPENDIENTE5:24 min/km00:54:03
33522FRANCISCO GARCÍA MAESTRO00:54:04All Ages30Male30INDEPENDIENTE5:24 min/km00:54:04
34609DAVID RAMIREZ PRADO00:54:24All Ages31Male31INDEPENDIENTE5:26 min/km00:54:24
35649SIN ASIGNAR00:54:39All Ages32Male32SIN ASIGNAR5:27 min/km00:54:39
36648SIN ASIGNAR00:54:40All Ages33Male33SIN ASIGNAR5:28 min/km00:54:40
37519VÍCTOR RODRÍGUEZ SERRANO00:54:44All Ages34Male34CORREDORES5:28 min/km00:54:44
38539MARIA ISABEL GAMO NUÑEZ00:55:18All Ages4Female4INDEPENDIENTE5:31 min/km00:55:18
39574ALEXANDER WEIDLICH00:55:19All Ages35Male35SUPERBOYS 19905:31 min/km00:55:19
40584ESTHER JOGLAR ALCUBILLA00:55:28All Ages5Female5MT35:32 min/km00:55:28
41545AURORA GUTIERREZ CAMARA00:55:42All Ages6Female6C.D.E#NOSOTRAS5:34 min/km00:55:42
42627ANGEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA00:55:42All Ages36Male36INDEPENDIENTE5:34 min/km00:55:42
43532ANGEL ALVAREZ SERRANO00:56:03All Ages37Male37INDEPENDIENTE5:36 min/km00:56:03
44542PEDRO LUIS GALLEGO DONOSO00:56:11All Ages38Male38INDEPENDIENTE5:37 min/km00:56:11
45552GABRIEL AGUILO ZAPATERO00:56:56All Ages39Male39INDEPENDIENTE5:41 min/km00:56:56
46571CRISTINA ANDRÉS FLORES00:57:32All Ages7Female7CDE #NOSOTRAS5:45 min/km00:57:32
47595MANUEL IBÁÑEZ COTILLO00:57:41All Ages40Male40INDEPENDIENTE5:46 min/km00:57:41
48589ANTONIO MORENO ARROYO00:58:02All Ages41Male41INDEPENDIENTE5:48 min/km00:58:02
49605RODRIGO MARTÍN MUNUERA00:59:09All Ages42Male42Army Camp5:54 min/km00:59:09
50606CLARA FERNÁNDEZ-RENAU VERGARA00:59:09All Ages8Female8INDEPENDIENTE5:54 min/km00:59:09
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
[1]23