CROSS ALDOVEA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Teams
20 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
[1]234
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Diploma
Nombre
Tiempo
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Nombre Equipo
Puntos Equipo
Pos Equipo
Ritmo
CP1
CP2
15921PAULA MARTINEZ CRUZ00:14:011FemaleSAN PATRICIO EL SOTO6214:40 min/km00:02:1400:09:28
22157CARLA GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ00:14:222FemaleBRAINS9234:47 min/km00:01:5800:09:33
35306MARÍA COLLADO RODRIGO00:14:403FemaleMONTEALTO17984:53 min/km00:09:47
47292SILVIA PASCUAL RODRÍGUEZ00:15:154FemaleVIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA7925:05 min/km00:02:1000:10:17
55757JULIA LEDESMA ALDANA 00:15:165FemaleREAL COLEGIO LORETO235135:05 min/km00:02:2500:10:24
63578GRACIA RAMOS MORALES 00:15:196FemaleHIGHLANDS EL ENCINAR198125:06 min/km00:02:2600:10:42
74776CRISTINA SIERRA CALERO00:15:217FemaleLOS SAUCES299165:07 min/km00:02:5600:10:43
83080CARMEN MARCOS00:15:248FemaleCOLEGIO BROT197115:08 min/km00:02:3000:10:45
93579CARMEN ARBUÉS MORALES00:15:259FemaleHIGHLANDS EL ENCINAR198125:08 min/km00:02:1100:10:32
102921ANA GÓMEZ00:15:3410FemaleCOLEGIO BÉRRIZ11645:11 min/km00:02:3000:10:45
112159LUNA MORENO CRISTÓBAL00:15:4211FemaleBRAINS9235:14 min/km00:02:1600:10:45
125448MARÍA DE MOYA00:15:4512FemaleORVALLE11855:15 min/km00:02:2400:10:52
132624ALEKSANDRA KJONG-JOHN GÓMEZ00:16:1413FemaleCEIPSO MARÍA MOLINER18195:24 min/km00:02:2100:11:06
14904ALEJANDRA DE LA FUENTE LÓPEZ00:16:1714FemaleALDEAFUENTE13275:25 min/km00:02:2400:11:21
155532LUCÍA MATESANZ ESTEBARANZ00:16:1815FemalePADRE MANYANET288155:26 min/km00:02:5600:11:39
16905ANA SANTA OLLA BURGOS00:16:2416FemaleALDEAFUENTE13275:28 min/km00:02:4400:11:11
172626LAURA BARBRÁ JIMÉNEZ00:16:3117FemaleCEIPSO MARÍA MOLINER18195:30 min/km00:02:4600:11:32
185858ISABEL CRISTÓBAL HOLMAN-SMITH00:16:3218FemaleRUNNYMEDE12865:30 min/km00:02:4300:11:18
195923ANA MANCEBO DAMBORENEA00:16:3319FemaleSAN PATRICIO EL SOTO6215:31 min/km00:02:4000:11:31
205916MARTINA LOPEZ GARRIDO00:16:3520FemaleSAN PATRICIO EL SOTO6215:31 min/km00:02:3900:11:25
217288NATALIA ARRUÑADA MORALES00:16:4021FemaleVIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA7925:33 min/km00:02:3000:11:35
225920CLAUDIA COBO GEMAR00:16:4622FemaleSAN PATRICIO EL SOTO6215:35 min/km00:02:2700:11:11
237221 MARÍA DIEZ ESPARCH00:16:4723FemaleVALVERDE191105:35 min/km00:02:4400:11:48
242924CLAUDIA BELLVER00:16:4924FemaleCOLEGIO BÉRRIZ11645:36 min/km00:02:5300:11:39
257290ANA SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ DE CÓRDOBA00:16:5025FemaleVIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA7925:36 min/km00:02:3000:11:35
265764SARA BATUECAS ESNAOLA 00:16:5126FemaleREAL COLEGIO LORETO235135:37 min/km00:02:2500:11:11
275919CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ MARTIN00:16:5927FemaleSAN PATRICIO EL SOTO6215:39 min/km00:02:2800:11:31
282929SOFÍA COBO00:17:0228FemaleCOLEGIO BÉRRIZ11645:40 min/km00:02:5200:11:43
297291MARIA MORENO BRIÑON00:17:1629FemaleVIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA7925:45 min/km00:02:1800:11:30
305859CARMEN PAÑEDA LURE00:17:2030FemaleRUNNYMEDE12865:46 min/km00:02:4400:11:55
315449MERÇÉ VIDAL00:17:2231FemaleORVALLE11855:47 min/km00:02:5900:11:20
324773NOELIA LÓPEZ GARCÍA00:17:2632FemaleLOS SAUCES299165:48 min/km00:02:5700:12:06
335915JULIA MUÑOZ ECHANIZ00:17:2633FemaleSAN PATRICIO EL SOTO6215:48 min/km00:02:5200:11:48
345861CLAUDIA JIMENEZ-LAIGLESIA TRENCHARD00:17:2734FemaleRUNNYMEDE12865:49 min/km00:02:4400:11:56
355446TERECHI MILLET00:17:2835FemaleORVALLE11855:49 min/km00:02:2200:12:07
362163ESTHER DEL REY GONZÁLEZ00:17:2836FemaleBRAINS9235:49 min/km00:03:0100:12:08
377464Lucia Fernandez00:17:3137Female   5:50 min/km00:02:1200:12:07
385534LUCÍA VILLAVERDE MARTÍNEZ00:17:3238FemalePADRE MANYANET288155:50 min/km00:02:5800:12:07
393077AMANDA PEREZ00:17:3539FemaleCOLEGIO BROT197115:51 min/km00:02:2800:12:04
405445NURIA OLMEDILLA00:17:4140FemaleORVALLE11855:53 min/km00:02:5600:12:12
413580LUCÍA MIRA LINARES 00:17:4641FemaleHIGHLANDS EL ENCINAR198125:55 min/km00:02:4200:12:34
425917VICTORIA CANTALAPIEDRA MATEO00:17:5042FemaleSAN PATRICIO EL SOTO6215:56 min/km00:02:5100:12:11
432160SARA MINGOTES SAN PEDRO00:17:5143FemaleBRAINS9235:57 min/km00:03:0100:12:08
442164INES BARTUREN MOTA00:17:5244FemaleBRAINS9235:57 min/km00:03:0000:12:03
457208JULIA RODRÍGUEZ00:17:5545FemaleVALVERDE191105:58 min/km00:02:4400:11:38
465857MARTA OHLSSON 00:17:5646FemaleRUNNYMEDE12865:58 min/km00:03:0600:12:30
475918ANA LOPEZ TORREBLANCA00:17:5747FemaleSAN PATRICIO EL SOTO6215:59 min/km00:02:5100:12:02
487218COVADONGA BARRO BLANC00:17:5948FemaleVALVERDE191105:59 min/km00:02:5400:12:00
49895NATALIA DE GORTARI RUBIO00:18:0249FemaleALDEAFUENTE13276:00 min/km00:02:3300:12:15
504146CARLA SEN GARCÍA00:18:0450FemaleJUAN PABLO II263146:01 min/km00:02:3500:12:05
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
[1]234