CROSS ALDOVEA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Teams
20 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (206 items)
[1]2345
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Diploma
Nombre
Tiempo
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Nombre Equipo
Puntos Equipo
Pos Equipo
Ritmo
CP1
CP2
12363MARIO JIMÉNEZ CARICOL00:11:371MaleCASVI16693:52 min/km00:01:3800:07:57
21299 ÁLVARO ALONSO-VIGUERA DE DUEÑAS00:11:462MaleALDOVEA14053:55 min/km00:01:3200:07:59
32168MARIO MARTÍN-PORTUGUÉS RUIZ00:11:483MaleBRAINS6333:56 min/km00:01:4800:08:12
44151RODRIGO MARTÍNEZ BARRIO00:11:484MaleJUAN PABLO II15773:56 min/km00:01:4500:08:06
52841MARIO MARTÍN DEL CERRO00:11:535MaleCLARET11343:57 min/km00:08:21
62436JORGE RAMÍREZ MARTÍNEZ00:12:036MaleCASVI INTERNATIONAL AMERICAN SCHOOL5924:01 min/km00:01:4800:08:12
73183SANTIAGO SACRISTAN PEÑA 00:12:087MaleEL PRADO14464:02 min/km00:01:4900:08:16
82435BELTRÁN PÉREZ PEROTAS00:12:158MaleCASVI INTERNATIONAL AMERICAN SCHOOL5924:05 min/km00:01:5100:08:19
94598DIEGO TORÁN MORENO00:12:179MaleLAS TABLAS5414:05 min/km00:01:4900:08:18
105786PABLO GUTIÉRREZ SANCHEZ - SECO 00:12:1910MaleREAL COLEGIO LORETO15884:06 min/km00:01:5800:08:21
114152GABRIEL POZA PIZARRO00:12:2311MaleJUAN PABLO II15774:07 min/km00:01:5000:08:32
124597ÁLVARO CAPISTRANO BURGOS00:12:2912MaleLAS TABLAS5414:09 min/km00:01:5100:08:40
134779ADRIÁN ROMERO PALACIOS00:12:3113MaleLOS SAUCES373154:10 min/km00:01:4900:08:32
142167ALEJANDRO MARCEÑIDO LARRÉGOIA00:12:3114MaleBRAINS6334:10 min/km00:01:4800:08:24
154595JESÚS BARANDICA RODRÍGUEZ00:12:3215MaleLAS TABLAS5414:10 min/km00:01:4800:08:26
162170DANIEL RUIZ NIETO-ÁLVARO00:12:3716MaleBRAINS6334:12 min/km00:01:5900:08:44
172843ÁLVARO QUINTANAR SÁNCHEZ00:12:3817MaleCLARET11344:12 min/km00:01:5300:08:17
184596JAIME NAVARRO OLONA00:12:3818MaleLAS TABLAS5414:12 min/km00:01:53
192430SERGIO SÁNCHEZ SANZ00:12:3919MaleCASVI INTERNATIONAL AMERICAN SCHOOL5924:13 min/km00:02:0700:08:43
203581CARLOS GONZÁLEZ BARCO 00:12:4120MaleHIGHLANDS EL ENCINAR255134:13 min/km00:02:02
213182RAMÓN TORRES CAPAPÉ 00:12:4521MaleEL PRADO14464:15 min/km00:01:4700:08:33
222931CARLOS URRACA00:12:4722MaleCOLEGIO BÉRRIZ245124:15 min/km00:02:0100:08:43
233953VICTOR OVEJERO00:12:4923MaleICS  4:16 min/km00:02:1100:08:53
243086JAIME CASERO00:12:5024MaleCOLEGIO BROT  4:16 min/km00:01:5000:08:49
252840HUGO LORENZO PRIETO00:12:5225MaleCLARET11344:17 min/km00:01:5800:08:45
262441JAVIER DE RAMÓN BOCETA00:12:5726MaleCASVI INTERNATIONAL AMERICAN SCHOOL5924:19 min/km00:01:4200:08:49
275785JAIME GONZÁLEZ MILLÁN 00:13:0427MaleREAL COLEGIO LORETO15884:21 min/km00:02:0600:09:02
285865CARLOS BERTRÁN GARCÍA 00:13:0428MaleRUNNYMEDE168104:21 min/km00:01:5900:09:05
295777RICARDO GONZALEZ MILLAN 00:13:0429MaleREAL COLEGIO LORETO15884:21 min/km00:02:0700:09:03
302172ALEJANDRO GABRIEL ARAUJO NOVOA00:13:0930MaleBRAINS6334:23 min/km00:02:0300:09:04
315929DIEGO LOPEZ TORREBLANCA00:13:0931MaleSAN PATRICIO EL SOTO169114:23 min/km00:01:5200:08:57
321317 CARLOS POOLE DE DONESTEVE00:13:1032MaleALDOVEA14054:23 min/km00:01:4500:08:56
334024CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ-ARIAS00:13:1133MaleINTERNACIONAL ARAVACA397184:23 min/km00:01:4900:08:58
342169DENILSON MORALES CÁRDENAS00:13:1434MaleBRAINS6334:24 min/km00:01:5200:08:49
355866MARIO ÁLVAREZ JUNQUERA00:13:2335MaleRUNNYMEDE168104:27 min/km00:01:5900:09:01
367296JOSÉ MARÍA DE GARRIGA GARCÍA00:13:2436MaleVIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA361144:28 min/km00:01:5100:08:56
372433ÁLVARO MACHO DE APRAIZ00:13:2537MaleCASVI INTERNATIONAL AMERICAN SCHOOL5924:28 min/km00:01:5300:08:53
382174ANDRÉS SÁNCHEZ SANTIAGO00:13:2838MaleBRAINS6334:29 min/km00:01:5200:09:00
395933JAVIER RAMOS CASTELLVI00:13:2839MaleSAN PATRICIO EL SOTO169114:29 min/km00:01:5400:09:12
407385ALEJANDRO PINTO00:13:3040MaleCASVI16694:30 min/km00:01:5100:09:02
413582JUAN MONTOYA LAFARGUE 00:13:3141MaleHIGHLANDS EL ENCINAR255134:30 min/km00:01:4700:08:50
423462YAGO SANTILLANA MARTÍNEZ00:13:3442MaleEVEREST SCHOOL M  4:31 min/km00:01:4600:09:00
434599EDUARDO DE NÓ VÉLEZ00:13:3743MaleLAS TABLAS5414:32 min/km00:02:1900:09:34
442173PABLO MARTÍNEZ COLLAR00:13:3844MaleBRAINS6334:32 min/km00:02:0600:09:27
452648PABLO BLÁZQUEZ LÓPEZ00:13:3845MaleCEIPSO MARÍA MOLINER412194:32 min/km00:02:1100:09:25
461312 ÁLVARO LEÓN LÓPEZ DE HARO00:13:4546MaleALDOVEA14054:35 min/km00:01:5800:09:13
475862MIRKO MATITIA SAN JUAN00:13:4847MaleRUNNYMEDE168104:36 min/km00:02:0600:09:26
485931DANIEL SPORLEIN DEL RIO00:13:4848MaleSAN PATRICIO EL SOTO169114:36 min/km00:01:5400:09:00
494153JOSÉ MANUEL SANTOS ROJAS00:13:5149MaleJUAN PABLO II15774:37 min/km00:02:2100:09:48
502438MIGUEL GARCÍA MENCHÉN00:13:5150MaleCASVI INTERNATIONAL AMERICAN SCHOOL5924:37 min/km00:02:0700:09:22
Page 1 of 5 (206 items)
[1]2345