CROSS ALDOVEA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Teams
20 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Diploma
Nombre
Tiempo
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Nombre Equipo
Puntos Equipo
Pos Equipo
Ritmo
CP
14700EDUARDO PESQUEIRA BORALLO00:20:391MaleLOS OLMOS  4:07 min/km
23515LUIS MENÉNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ00:21:502MaleFOMENTO-FUNDACION5134:22 min/km00:08:29
33379FERGUS EMANUELSSON00:23:003MaleESCANDINAVO2214:36 min/km00:08:41
43378AIDAN BARRIO SVENSSON00:23:004MaleESCANDINAVO2214:36 min/km00:08:49
51333 BORJA SANS MARTÍNEZ-FRESNEDA00:23:295MaleALDOVEA3824:41 min/km00:09:37
61687DIEGO DELGADO VARGAS00:23:366MaleARETEIA7844:43 min/km00:09:15
73375ISAC FORSGÅRD00:23:487MaleESCANDINAVO2214:45 min/km00:09:28
83381LINUS WÄNGNERUD00:23:498MaleESCANDINAVO2214:45 min/km00:09:31
93957JON CORRAL00:23:549MaleICS  4:46 min/km00:09:25
101340 MIGUEL CARSI RAMÓN-BORJA00:23:5510MaleALDOVEA3824:47 min/km00:09:21
111331 GABRIEL HALCÓN GIBERT00:24:0111MaleALDOVEA3824:48 min/km00:08:52
121332 JOSÉ MARÍA ARAUZ DE ROBLES VÉLEZ00:24:1112MaleALDOVEA3824:50 min/km00:09:37
131344 SANTIAGO BERNEDO BIRIUCOV00:24:3413MaleALDOVEA3824:54 min/km00:09:53
143516NICOLÁS OLLINGER CASÍN00:24:3714MaleFOMENTO-FUNDACION5134:55 min/km00:08:33
153377FREDRIK EKVALL00:24:4215MaleESCANDINAVO2214:56 min/km00:09:43
163518JAVIER SEVILLA RODRÍGUEZ00:24:4216MaleFOMENTO-FUNDACION5134:56 min/km00:10:55
171345 PELAYO MARÍA GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ00:25:1217MaleALDOVEA3825:02 min/km00:09:49
181334 ÍÑIGO DE UNZURRUNZAGA RUBIO00:25:4118MaleALDOVEA3825:08 min/km00:10:17
193517JORGE PRADAS SAMANIEGO00:25:4219MaleFOMENTO-FUNDACION5135:08 min/km00:09:48
201341 JUAN JESÚS GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ00:25:4820MaleALDOVEA3825:09 min/km00:10:16
213383HUGO HÄGG00:25:5921MaleESCANDINAVO2215:11 min/km00:10:19
221692DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ ORDAS00:27:0822MaleARETEIA7845:25 min/km00:10:02
231691JAVIER ROJAS BARBERO00:27:1123MaleARETEIA7845:26 min/km00:10:31
243384CHRISTOFFER LJUNG00:27:1524MaleESCANDINAVO2215:27 min/km00:10:41
251343 JAIME MAQUEDA GÓMEZ00:27:2425MaleALDOVEA3825:28 min/km00:10:22
263385KONRAD WELINDER00:27:5626MaleESCANDINAVO2215:35 min/km00:09:51
271688JAIME IGLESIAS CARDENAL00:28:0827MaleARETEIA7845:37 min/km00:10:33
281693YURI FERNÁNDEZ CABRERA00:28:1128MaleARETEIA7845:38 min/km00:10:05
293380WILHELM JONSSON00:28:1829MaleESCANDINAVO2215:39 min/km00:10:19
301686JAIME JIMÉNEZ HERREROS00:28:4630MaleARETEIA7845:45 min/km00:09:50
311347 LUIS GORRIS GALÁN00:30:5931MaleALDOVEA3826:11 min/km00:11:13
322662RICARDO FRAGUAS BRINGAS00:31:0432MaleCEIPSO MARÍA MOLINER  6:12 min/km00:11:24
333088DARIO LOPEZ 00:31:2433MaleCOLEGIO BROT  6:16 min/km00:12:27
341339 EDUARDO VÍLCHEZ VILLAR00:32:2234MaleALDOVEA3826:28 min/km00:11:23
353382LUCAS ANDERSSON00:33:4935MaleESCANDINAVO2216:45 min/km00:10:29
361690SERGIO GONZÁLEZ TRIGUEROS00:33:5436MaleARETEIA7846:46 min/km00:13:56
371346 ISIDORO ANTÓN MARTÍNEZ00:34:0737MaleALDOVEA3826:49 min/km00:11:23
381348 JOAQUÍN MARTÍNEZ CALLEJA00:34:0738MaleALDOVEA3826:49 min/km00:11:15
391689CÉSAR BEGARA RANSANZ00:36:1739MaleARETEIA7847:15 min/km00:13:41
405816JOSE ALVAREZ COTARELO00:38:0040MaleREAL COLEGIO LORETO  7:36 min/km00:13:35
411694IGNACIO HANSEN00:39:5741MaleARETEIA7847:59 min/km00:14:02
421335 MIGUEL CANO GOZALO00:53:0042MaleALDOVEA38210:36 min/km00:09:32
1338 GONZALO INFANTE GORDONDQMaleALDOVEA382 
1342 GABRIEL MARTÍNEZ ECHEVARRÍADQMaleALDOVEA382 
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)