CROSS ALDOVEA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Teams
20 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
[1]23
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Diploma
Nombre
Tiempo
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Nombre Equipo
Puntos Equipo
Pos Equipo
Ritmo
CP
12JAVIER MARTÍNEZ00:15:551MaleABSOLUTO  3:11 min/km00:06:09
27397PABLO VEGA00:17:102MaleABSOLUTO  3:26 min/km00:06:44
37396ALBERTO PASTOR00:17:133MaleABSOLUTO  3:26 min/km00:06:37
468FRANCISCO PACHECO PEÑAS00:17:494MaleABSOLUTO  3:33 min/km00:06:59
5349ROBINSON CARVAJAL MUÑOZ00:17:525MaleA  3:34 min/km00:07:10
67364JESÚS CRESPO00:18:346MaleABSOLUTO  3:42 min/km00:07:14
77347JORGE MUÑOZ00:18:447MaleABSOLUTO  3:44 min/km00:06:55
8332ENRIQUE PÉREZ PRIETO00:18:538MaleE  3:46 min/km00:07:31
97365FRANCISCO GÓMEZ 00:19:099MaleABSOLUTO  3:49 min/km00:07:15
107367ESTEBAN GÓMEZ00:19:4410MaleABSOLUTO  3:56 min/km00:07:23
116306MARIANO GAROZ SÁNCHEZ00:20:1211MaleSAN PATRICIO MORALEJA  4:02 min/km00:07:56
123963MANUEL PÉREZ00:20:2212MaleICS  4:04 min/km00:07:52
1339VICENTE GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ00:20:3913MaleABSOLUTO  4:07 min/km00:08:20
1482ISMAEL VALLEJO ALISON00:20:4714MaleABSOLUTO  4:09 min/km00:07:55
15123ABEL ANTÓN00:20:5515MaleE  4:11 min/km00:08:16
164886MARIO MARTÍN MORENO00:21:0216MaleLUIS BUÑUEL  4:12 min/km00:08:05
177366BERNARDO MÚÑOZ00:21:4917MaleABSOLUTO  4:21 min/km00:08:15
187257LUIS DORADO SANTIGOSA00:22:2518MaleVILLANUEVA  4:29 min/km00:08:27
193961ALEJANDRO MERINO00:22:4019MaleICS  4:32 min/km00:08:28
20323ERNESTO MONCALEANO MOYA00:22:4520MaleE  4:33 min/km00:08:50
217371JORGE MARTÍN00:22:4621MaleMARIA TERESA  4:33 min/km00:08:49
227393GORKA ARECHABALETA GUERRERO00:22:4822MaleABSOLUTO  4:33 min/km00:08:34
23305PABLO GARCÍA TORRES00:22:5923MaleE  4:35 min/km00:08:36
24309ALVARO GUERRERO PRIETO00:23:0524MaleE  4:37 min/km00:09:02
257368JOSÉ LOZANO00:23:1025MaleABSOLUTO  4:38 min/km00:08:37
26339ALEJANDRO SÁNCHEZ MORA00:23:1926MaleE  4:39 min/km00:10:06
27284ALEJANDRO CASARES MEGIA00:23:2027MaleE  4:40 min/km00:09:02
28299FRANCISCO GAMERO GALVEZ00:23:2128MaleE  4:40 min/km00:09:02
29313OSCAR JIMENEZ CABALLERO00:23:2229MaleE  4:40 min/km00:08:59
307344ALVARO GONZALEZ PEREZ00:23:2430MaleABSOLUTO  4:40 min/km00:08:43
317346FERNADO GONZÁLEZ00:23:3531MaleABSOLUTO  4:43 min/km00:08:30
327456Fernando Ajenjo Gomez00:23:4632MaleABSOLUTO  4:45 min/km00:09:21
336308ED ETUK00:23:5633MaleSAN PATRICIO MORALEJA  4:47 min/km00:09:40
347312MIGUEL HIDALGO00:24:1534MaleCASVI INTERNATIONAL AMERICAN SCHOOL  4:51 min/km00:09:41
3575JESPER ENGSTRAND00:24:3035MaleABSOLUTO  4:54 min/km00:09:17
3633JAVIER ALONSO TENA00:24:3236MaleABSOLUTO  4:54 min/km00:09:31
37333CARLOS PERNUDO CALBET00:24:4837MaleE  4:57 min/km00:09:35
387457Sergio Vicente Guerrero00:24:5138MaleABSOLUTO  4:58 min/km00:09:49
397370CARLOS LÓPEZ00:24:5839MaleMARIA TERESA  4:59 min/km00:09:30
407259JUAN GRANDE ASCASO00:25:0140MaleVILLANUEVA  5:00 min/km00:09:24
4110GABRIEL MÁRQUES00:25:5241MaleALDOVEA  5:10 min/km00:10:03
422234JESÚS DE LA TORRE GARCÍA00:26:0442MaleBRAINS  5:12 min/km00:09:43
43319DANIEL MARTÍNEZ PEROSANZ00:26:0843MaleE  5:13 min/km00:10:44
44338LUÍS FERNANDO SÁNCHEZ DE LEÓN TEJADO00:26:2144MaleE  5:16 min/km00:10:32
457262PABLO PAMPILLÓN ALONSO DE VELASCO00:26:2145MaleVILLANUEVA  5:16 min/km00:10:04
467394DANIEL GARCÍA ISIDRO00:26:2546MaleABSOLUTO  5:17 min/km00:09:40
472223IÑIGO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ HERRERO00:26:3847MaleBRAINS  5:19 min/km00:09:03
4876ANTON LAMBERG00:26:4748MaleABSOLUTO  5:21 min/km00:10:45
492665SERGIO VICENTE BURGUILLO00:26:5249MaleCEIPSO MARÍA MOLINER  5:22 min/km00:10:12
50253MANUEL SANCHEZ RUIZ ESPEJO00:27:0450MaleE  5:24 min/km00:10:26
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
[1]23